Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!Keyboard & Mouse | |||
!Controller | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Attack / Interact | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Reset Camera | |||
|{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Character-Specific Action 1 | |||
|{{mouse|l}} | |||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Character-Specific Action 2 | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Character-Specific Action 3 | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Character-Specific Action 4 / Tag Character | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} First-Person View | |||
|{{kbd|V}} | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Free Play Character Menu | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Previous Free Play Character | |||
|{{mouse|wheelup}} | |||
|{{xbox|left|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Next Free Play Character | |||
|{{mouse|wheeldown}} | |||
|{{xbox|right|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Snapshot Mode | |||
|{{kbd|P}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Objectives | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{xbox|View}} | |||
|} | |||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Action | !Action |