Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fix) |
(Easybrain/Gearbox) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[DECA Games]] | | colspan="2" | [[DECA Games]] | ||
| [[2020]] | | [[2020]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Easybrain]] | |||
| [[2021]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Gearbox Entertainment | |||
| [[Gearbox Publishing]] | |||
| [[2021]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gearbox Software]] | |||
| [[2021]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gearbox Studio Quebec]] | |||
| [[2021]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | [[Koch Media]] | | rowspan="7" | [[Koch Media]] |
Revision as of 21:44, 9 February 2021
Embracer Group | |
---|---|
Founded | |
Search | |
Search |
Embracer Group is a holding company.
Subsidiaries
Embracer Group has six operative groups.
Subcategories
This category has the following 9 subcategories, out of 9 total.