Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Header Nav|game={{subst:BASEPAGENAME}}}} {|{{controlstable}} !Button !Control Set 1 !Control Set 2 / PlayStation Move Racing Wheel |- |{{psx|neutral|rstick}} |n/a |Slap/Spin |- |{{psx|x}} |Accelerate |Hop/Drift |- |{{psx|s}} |colspan=2|Fire Weapon / Activate Shield |- |{{psx|c}} |Brake/Reverse |n/a |- |{{psx|t}} |colspan=2|Rear View |- |{{psx|r1}} |Hop/Drift |n/a |- |{{psx|r2}} |Slap/Spin Right |Accelerate |- |{{psx|l1}} |colspan=2|Grapple/Grab |- |{{psx|l2}} |Slap/Sp...") |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|s}} | |{{psx|s}} | ||
| | |Brake/Reverse | ||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}} | ||
| | |colspan=2|Fire Weapon / Activate Shield | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|t}} | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|colspan=2|Rear View | |colspan=2|Rear View | ||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l1}} | |||
|colspan=2|Grapple/Grab | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|r1}} | |{{psx|r1}} | ||
|Hop/Drift | |Hop/Drift | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}} | |||
|Slap/Spin Left | |||
|Brake/Reverse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|r2}} | |{{psx|r2}} | ||
|Slap/Spin Right | |Slap/Spin Right | ||
|Accelerate | |Accelerate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|l3}} | |{{psx|l3}} |