Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|x}}/{{psx|r2}} | |{{psx|x}}/{{psx|r2}} | ||
|{{n64|a | |{{n64|a}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc|a}}/{{dc|r}} | |{{dc|a}}/{{dc|r}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|s}}/{{psx|l2}} | |{{psx|s}}/{{psx|l2}} | ||
|{{n64|b | |{{n64|b}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc|x}}/{{dc|l}} | |{{dc|x}}/{{dc|l}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | |{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l1}} | ||
|{{n64|down|c}} | |{{n64|down|c}}/{{n64|z}}/{{n64|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc|b}} | |{{dc|b}} | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{xbox|B}} | |{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|White}} | ||
|{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | |{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|{{gc|y}} | |{{gc|y}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r1}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}}/{{psx|r2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|r}}/{{n64|a}}{{plus}}{{n64|b}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{dc| | |{{dc|a}}{{plus}}{{dc|x}}/{{dc|r}}{{plus}}{{dc|l}} | ||
|{{gc|a}}{{plus}}{{gc|b}}/{{gc|r}}{{plus}}{{gc|l}} | |||
|{{xbox|Black}}/{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Drift | |||
| | |||
|{{ | |||
| | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | === === | ||
Line 308: | Line 300: | ||
|{{gc|a}}/{{gc|r}} | |{{gc|a}}/{{gc|r}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|x | |{{psx|x}} | ||
|{{xbox|A}}/{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|A}}/{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Accelerate | |{{desc}} Accelerate | ||
Line 316: | Line 308: | ||
|{{gc|b}}/{{gc|l}} | |{{gc|b}}/{{gc|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|s | |{{psx|s}} | ||
|{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|LT}} | |{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | |{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l1}} | ||
|{{xbox|B}} | |{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|White}} | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l}} | ||
|{{xbox|B}} | |{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|LB}} | ||
|{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | |{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 334: | Line 326: | ||
|{{psx|t}} | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r1}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}}/{{psx|r2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|Black}}/{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|{{gc| | |{{gc|a}}{{plus}}{{gc|b}}/{{gc|r}}{{plus}}{{gc|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
|{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Drift | |||
|{{xbox| | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | === === | ||
Line 479: | Line 463: | ||
|{{psx|x}}/{{psx|r2}} | |{{psx|x}}/{{psx|r2}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|x | |{{psx|x}} | ||
|{{xbox|A}}/{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|A}}/{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Accelerate | |{{desc}} Accelerate | ||
Line 489: | Line 473: | ||
|{{psx|s}}/{{psx|l2}} | |{{psx|s}}/{{psx|l2}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|s | |{{psx|s}} | ||
|{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|LT}} | |{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | |{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
Line 495: | Line 479: | ||
|{{wii|z}} | |{{wii|z}} | ||
|{{wii|b}} | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a}} | |{{wii-cc|a}}/{{wii-cc|zl}} | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l1}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l}} | ||
|{{xbox|B}} | |{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|LB}} | ||
|{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | |{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 511: | Line 495: | ||
|{{psx|t}} | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |{{xbox|Y}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|a}}{{plus}}{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|2}}{{plus}}{{wii|1}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{wii-cc|zr}}/{{wii-cc|b}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|y}}/{{wii-cc|r}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|l}} | ||
|{{gc| | |{{gc|a}}{{plus}}{{gc|b}}/{{gc|r}}{{plus}}{{gc|l}} | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r1}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}}/{{psx|r2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
|{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Drift | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | === === | ||
Line 553: | Line 527: | ||
|{{gc|a}} | |{{gc|a}} | ||
|{{wiiu|B}} | |{{wiiu|B}} | ||
| | |{{kbd|Space}} | ||
|{{3ds|b}} | |{{3ds|b}} | ||
|{{psx|x}} | |{{psx|x}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 539: | ||
|{{gc|b}} | |{{gc|b}} | ||
|{{wiiu|Y}} | |{{wiiu|Y}} | ||
| | |{{mouse|l}} | ||
|{{3ds|y}} | |{{3ds|y}} | ||
|{{psx|s}} | |{{psx|s}} | ||
Line 577: | Line 551: | ||
|{{gc|l}} | |{{gc|l}} | ||
|{{wiiu|ZL}} | |{{wiiu|ZL}} | ||
| | |{{kbd|LCtrl}} | ||
|{{3ds|l}} | |{{3ds|l}} | ||
|{{psx|l}} | |{{psx|l}} | ||
Line 589: | Line 563: | ||
|{{gc|r}} | |{{gc|r}} | ||
|{{wiiu|ZR}} | |{{wiiu|ZR}} | ||
| | |{{mouse|m}} | ||
|{{3ds|r}} | |{{3ds|r}} | ||
|{{psx|r}} | |{{psx|r}} | ||
Line 601: | Line 575: | ||
|{{gc|y}} | |{{gc|y}} | ||
|{{wiiu|X}} | |{{wiiu|X}} | ||
| | |{{mouse|wheelup}} | ||
|{{3ds|x}} | |{{3ds|x}} | ||
|{{psx|t}} | |{{psx|t}} | ||
Line 613: | Line 587: | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{wiiu|A}} | |{{wiiu|A}} | ||
| | |{{mouse|wheeldown}} | ||
|{{3ds|a}} | |{{3ds|a}} | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}} | ||
Line 625: | Line 599: | ||
|{{gc|left|cstick}} | |{{gc|left|cstick}} | ||
|{{wiiu|L}}/{{wiiu|left|rstick}} | |{{wiiu|L}}/{{wiiu|left|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{mouse}} | ||
|{{3ds|left|dpad}}/{{3ds|left|CpadPro}} | |{{3ds|left|dpad}}/{{3ds|left|CpadPro}} | ||
|{{psx|left|dpad}}/{{psx|left|rstick}} | |{{psx|left|dpad}}/{{psx|left|rstick}} | ||
Line 637: | Line 611: | ||
|{{gc|right|cstick}} | |{{gc|right|cstick}} | ||
|{{wiiu|R}}/{{wiiu|right|rstick}} | |{{wiiu|R}}/{{wiiu|right|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{mouse}} | ||
|{{3ds|right|dpad}}/{{3ds|right|CpadPro}} | |{{3ds|right|dpad}}/{{3ds|right|CpadPro}} | ||
|{{psx|right|dpad}}/{{psx|right|rstick}} | |{{psx|right|dpad}}/{{psx|right|rstick}} | ||
Line 649: | Line 623: | ||
|{{gc|up|cstick}} | |{{gc|up|cstick}} | ||
|{{wiiu|up|rstick}} | |{{wiiu|up|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{mouse}} | ||
|{{3ds|up|dpad}}/{{3ds|up|CpadPro}} | |{{3ds|up|dpad}}/{{3ds|up|CpadPro}} | ||
|{{psx|up|dpad}}/{{psx|up|rstick}} | |{{psx|up|dpad}}/{{psx|up|rstick}} | ||
Line 661: | Line 635: | ||
|{{gc|down|cstick}} | |{{gc|down|cstick}} | ||
|{{wiiu|down|rstick}} | |{{wiiu|down|rstick}} | ||
| | |{{mouse}} | ||
|{{3ds|down|dpad}}/{{3ds|down|CpadPro}} | |{{3ds|down|dpad}}/{{3ds|down|CpadPro}} | ||
|{{psx|down|dpad}}/{{psx|down|rstick}} | |{{psx|down|dpad}}/{{psx|down|rstick}} | ||
Line 673: | Line 647: | ||
|{{gc|z}} | |{{gc|z}} | ||
|{{wiiu|Minus}} | |{{wiiu|Minus}} | ||
| | |{{kbd|Tab}} | ||
|{{3ds|select}} | |{{3ds|select}} | ||
|{{psx|select}} | |{{psx|select}} | ||
Line 699: | Line 673: | ||
|{{gc|a}}/{{gc|r}} | |{{gc|a}}/{{gc|r}} | ||
|{{wiiu|B}}/{{wiiu|ZR}} | |{{wiiu|B}}/{{wiiu|ZR}} | ||
|{{kbd|W}} | |||
|{{ | |{{3ds|b}} | ||
|{{psx|x | |{{psx|x}} | ||
|{{desc}} Accelerate | |{{desc}} Accelerate | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 711: | Line 685: | ||
|{{gc|b}}/{{gc|l}} | |{{gc|b}}/{{gc|l}} | ||
|{{wiiu|Y}}/{{wiiu|ZL}} | |{{wiiu|Y}}/{{wiiu|ZL}} | ||
|{{kbd|S}} | |||
|{{ | |{{3ds|y}} | ||
|{{psx|s | |{{psx|s}} | ||
|{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | |{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l1}} | ||
|{{xbox|B}} | |{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|LB}} | ||
|{{wii|z}} | |{{wii|z}} | ||
|{{wii|b}} | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a}} | |{{wii-cc|a}}/{{wii-cc|zl}} | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{wiiu|A}} | |{{wiiu|A}}/{{wiiu|L}} | ||
| | |{{kbd|F}} | ||
|{{3ds|a}} | |{{3ds|a}}/{{3ds|l}} | ||
|{{psx|c}} | |{{psx|c}}/{{psx|l}} | ||
|{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | |{{desc}} Use Item / Horn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 735: | Line 709: | ||
|{{gc|y}} | |{{gc|y}} | ||
|{{wiiu|X}} | |{{wiiu|X}} | ||
| | |{{kbd|R}} | ||
|{{3ds|x}} | |{{3ds|x}} | ||
|{{psx|t}} | |{{psx|t}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{psx| | |{{psx|r1}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}}/{{psx|r2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|RB}}/{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|a}}{{plus}}{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|2}}{{plus}}{{wii|1}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{wii-cc|zr}}/{{wii-cc|b}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|y}}/{{wii-cc|r}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|l}} | ||
|{{gc|a}}{{plus}}{{gc|b}}/{{gc|r}}{{plus}}{{gc|l}} | |||
|{{wiiu|R}}/{{wiiu|B}}{{plus}}{{wiiu|Y}}/{{wiiu|ZR}}{{plus}}{{wiiu|ZL}} | |||
| | |{{kbd|Space}} | ||
|{{ | |{{3ds|r}}/{{3ds|b}}{{plus}}{{3ds|y}} | ||
|{{psx|r}}/{{psx|x}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | |||
|{{desc}} Drift | |||
| | |} | ||
|{{ | |||
== == | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|} | |||
== == | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Nintendo 64 | !Nintendo 64 | ||
Line 1,306: | Line 1,269: | ||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |{{kbd|Tab}} | ||
|{{xbox|View}} | |{{xbox|View}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
= = | = = | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,278: | ||
!Nintendo DS | !Nintendo DS | ||
!Wii Remote Sideways | !Wii Remote Sideways | ||
!Wii Remote & | !Wii Remote & Nunchuk | ||
!Classic Controller | !Classic Controller | ||
!Nintendo 3DS | !Nintendo 3DS | ||
Line 1,502: | Line 1,442: | ||
|{{n64|l}} | |{{n64|l}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
! | !Standard Controller | ||
!Joy-Con Sideways | |||
!Nintendo 64 Controller | |||
!Joy-Con Sideways | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Jump | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|A}} | ||
|{{switch|Bottom}} | |{{switch|Bottom}} | ||
|{{n64|a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Action | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{switch|Left}} | |||
|{{n64|b}} | |||
|{{switch| | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Crouch | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|LT}}/{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{switch|SL}} | |{{switch|SL}} | ||
|{{n64|z}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Reset Camera | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|LB}}/{{xbox|RB}} | ||
|{{switch|SR}} | |{{switch|SR}} | ||
|{{n64|r}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Change Camera Angle | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|B}} | ||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|{{n64|down|c}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} First-Person View | |{{desc}} First-Person View | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|Y}}/{{xbox|R}} | ||
|{{switch|Top}} | |||
|{{ | |{{n64|up|c}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
| | |{{desc}} Look Left | ||
|{{ | |{{xbox|left|rstick}} | ||
|{{ | |{{switch|ZL}}/{{switch|ZR}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{n64|left|c}} | ||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Look Right | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|right|rstick}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|L}}/{{switch|R}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|right|c}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Play Instrument | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|up|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|up|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Equip Camera | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|down|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|down|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Previous Egg | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|left|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|left|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Next Egg | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|right|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|right|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Map | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|View}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|press|control}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|l}} | ||
| | |} | ||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!Standard Controller | |||
!Joy-Con Sideways | |||
!Nintendo 64 Controller | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Jump | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|A}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|Bottom}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Action | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|X}} | ||
| | |{{switch|Left}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|b}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Primary Fire | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|RT}} | ||
| | |{{switch|SR}} | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Secondary Fire | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|RB}} | ||
|{{switch|Left}}{{plus}}{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{n64|b}}{{plus}}{{n64|z}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Aim | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{switch|SL}} | |||
|{{n64|r}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Zoom | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|r}}{{plus}}{{n64|up|c}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch | |||
|{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|L}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|{{n64|r}}{{plus}}{{n64|down|c}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Reset Camera | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|LB}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Look Up | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|up|rstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|up|c}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Look Down | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|down|rstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|down|c}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Strafe/Lean Left | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|left|lstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|left|c}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Strafe/Lean Right | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|right|lstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|right|c}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Play Instrument | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|up|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|up|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Equip Camera | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|down|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|down|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Previous Egg | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|left|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64| | |{{n64|left|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Next Egg | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|right|dpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{n64|right|dpad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Map | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|View}} | ||
|{{switch|press|control}} | |||
|{{ | |{{n64|l}} | ||
|} | |||
|{{ | == == | ||
| | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Action | |||
|{{ | !Nintendo DS | ||
!Wii Wheel | |||
!Wii Remote & Nunchuk | |||
!Classic Controller | |||
!Nintendo GameCube Controller | |||
!Nintendo 3DS | |||
!Wii U | |||
!Standard Controllers | |||
!Joy-Con Sideways | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Accelerate | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|a}} | ||
| | |{{wii|2}} | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|a}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a}} | |||
|{{gc|a}} | |||
|{{3ds|a}} | |||
|{{wiiu|A}} | |||
|{{switch|A}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|b}} | ||
| | |{{wii|1}} | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|b}} | |||
|{{gc|b}} | |||
|{{3ds|b}} | |||
|{{wiiu|B}} | |||
|{{switch|B}} | |||
|{{switch|Bottom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Boost | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|y}} | ||
| | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|z}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|y}} | |||
|{{gc|y}} | |||
|{{3ds|y}} | |||
|{{wiiu|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Left}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|x}} | ||
| | |{{wii|a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|c}} | ||
|- | |{{wii-cc|x}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{ | |{{3ds|x}} | ||
|{{wiiu|X}} | |||
|{{switch|X}} | |||
|{{switch|Top}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Slide Left | |||
|{{ds|l}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|left|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|l}} | |||
|{{gc|l}} | |||
|{{3ds|l}} | |||
|{{wiiu|L}} | |||
|{{switch|L}} | |||
|{{switch|SL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Slide Right | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|r}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{wii|right|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|r}} | |||
|{{gc|r}} | |||
|{{3ds|r}} | |||
|{{wiiu|R}} | |||
|{{switch|R}} | |||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Drift | ||
|{{ | |{{ds|l}}{{plus}}{{ds|r}} | ||
|{{wii|1}}{{plus}}{{wii|2}} | |||
|{{wii|a}}{{plus}}{{wii|b}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|a}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|b}} / {{wii-cc|l}}{{plus}}{{wii-cc|r}} | |||
|{{gc|a}}{{plus}}{{gc|b}} / {{gc|l}}{{plus}}{{gc|r}} | |||
|{{3ds|a}}{{plus}}{{3ds|b}} / {{3ds|l}}{{plus}}{{3ds|r}} | |||
|{{wiiu|A}}{{plus}}{{wiiu|B}} / {{wiiu|L}}{{plus}}{{wiiu|R}} | |||
|{{switch|A}}{{plus}}{{switch|B}} / {{switch|L}}{{plus}}{{switch|R}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}}{{plus}}{{switch|Bottom}} / {{switch|SL}}{{plus}}{{switch|SR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} First-Person View | |||
|{{ds|select}} | |||
|{{wii|minus}} | |||
|{{wii|minus}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|Minus}} | |||
|{{gc|z}} | |||
|{{3ds|select}} | |||
|{{wiiu|Minus}} | |||
|{{switch|Minus}} | |||
|{{switch|press|control}} | |{{switch|press|control}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
Line 1,849: | Line 1,791: | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
!Nintendo DS | !Nintendo DS | ||
!Wii Remote & | !Wii Remote & Nunchuk | ||
!Wii Zapper | !Wii Zapper | ||
!Classic Controller | !Classic Controller | ||
Line 1,968: | Line 1,910: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
=== === | ===Main=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
!Nintendo 3DS | !Nintendo 3DS | ||
!Wii Remote & | !Wii Remote & Nunchuk | ||
!Wii Zapper | !Wii Zapper | ||
!Classic Controller | !Classic Controller | ||
Line 1,979: | Line 1,921: | ||
!Standard Controllers | !Standard Controllers | ||
!Joy-Con Sideways | !Joy-Con Sideways | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Dash | |{{desc}} Dash/Dodge | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{3ds|neutral|cpad}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{wii|neutral|nunchuk}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{wii|neutral|nunchuk}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{wii-cc|neutral|lstick}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{gc|neutral|control}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{wiiu|neutral|lstick}} | ||
|Double | |Double tap {{switch|neutral|lstick}} | ||
|Double tap {{switch|neutral|control}} | |||
|Double | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Aim | |{{desc}} Aim | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|stylus}} / {{3ds|l}}{{plus}}{{3ds|neutral|cpad}} / {{3ds|neutral|CpadPro}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|remote}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|remote}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|neutral| | |{{wii-cc|neutral|rstick}} | ||
|{{gc|neutral| | |{{gc|neutral|cstick}} | ||
|{{wiiu|neutral| | |{{wiiu|neutral|rstick}} | ||
|{{switch|neutral| | |{{switch|neutral|rstick}} | ||
|{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}{{switch|neutral|control}} | |{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}{{switch|neutral|control}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Reset Camera | |{{desc}} Reset Camera | ||
Line 2,009: | Line 1,948: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{wiiu|press| | |{{wiiu|press|rstick}} | ||
|{{switch|press| | |{{switch|press|rstick}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Melee | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|a}} | ||
|{{wii|a}} / {{wii|shake|remote}} | |||
|{{wii|a}} | |{{wii|a}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a}} | |||
|{{wii-cc| | |||
|{{gc|a}} | |{{gc|a}} | ||
|{{wiiu| | |{{wiiu|A}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|A}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|Right}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Special | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|b}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii|}} | |{{wii|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{wii-cc|b}} | ||
|{{gc|b}} | |{{gc|b}} | ||
|{{wiiu| | |{{wiiu|B}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|B}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|Bottom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} First-Person View | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|x}} | ||
|{{wii|c}} | |{{wii|c}} | ||
|{{wii|c}} | |{{wii|c}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{wii-cc|x}} | ||
|{{gc|x}} | |{{gc|x}} | ||
|{{wiiu|X}} | |{{wiiu|X}} | ||
|{{switch|X}} | |{{switch|X}} | ||
|{{switch|Top}} | |{{switch|Top}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Jump | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|y}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|up|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|up|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{wii-cc|y}} | ||
|{{gc|y}} | |||
|{{wiiu|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Left}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{wiiu| | |||
|{{switch| | |||
|{{switch| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Lock-On | |{{desc}} Lock-On & Shield / Reset Camera | ||
|{{3ds|l}} | |{{3ds|l}} / {{3ds|zl}} | ||
|{{wii|z}} | |{{wii|z}} | ||
|{{wii|z}} | |{{wii|z}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|l}} | |{{wii-cc|l}} / {{wii-cc|zl}} | ||
|{{gc|l}} | |{{gc|l}} | ||
|{{wiiu|ZL}} | |{{wiiu|L}} / {{wiiu|ZL}} | ||
|{{switch|ZL}} | |{{switch|L}} / {{switch|ZL}} | ||
|{{switch|SL}} | |{{switch|SL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Attack | |{{desc}} Attack | ||
|{{3ds|r}} | |{{3ds|r}}/{{3ds|zr}} | ||
|{{wii|b}} | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii|b}} | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|r}} | |{{wii-cc|r}}/{{wii-cc|zr}} | ||
|{{gc|r}} | |{{gc|r}} | ||
|{{wiiu|ZR}} | |{{wiiu|R}}/{{wiiu|ZR}} | ||
|{{switch|ZR}} | |{{switch|R}}/{{switch|ZR}} | ||
|{{switch|SR}} | |{{switch|SR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Weapon Wheel / Taunt | |{{desc}} Weapon Wheel / Taunt | ||
Line 2,111: | Line 2,021: | ||
|{{switch|up|dpad}} | |{{switch|up|dpad}} | ||
|{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Top}} | |{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Top}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Cycle Powers | |{{desc}} Cycle Powers | ||
Line 2,122: | Line 2,031: | ||
|{{switch|left|dpad}}/{{switch|right|dpad}} | |{{switch|left|dpad}}/{{switch|right|dpad}} | ||
|{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Left}}/{{switch|Right}} | |{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Left}}/{{switch|Right}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Use Power | |{{desc}} Use Power | ||
|{{3ds|down|dpad}} | |{{3ds|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|2}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|2}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|down|dpad}} | |{{wii-cc|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{gc|down|dpad}} | |{{gc|down|dpad}} | ||
Line 2,133: | Line 2,041: | ||
|{{switch|down|dpad}} | |{{switch|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Bottom}} | |{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Bottom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Guidance | |{{desc}} Guidance | ||
Line 2,143: | Line 2,050: | ||
|{{wiiu|Minus}} | |{{wiiu|Minus}} | ||
|{{switch|Minus}} | |{{switch|Minus}} | ||
|{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Minus}} | |{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Minus}}/{{switch|Plus}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | ===Vehicle=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
!Nintendo 3DS | !Nintendo 3DS | ||
!Wii Remote & | !Wii Remote & Nunchuk / Wii Zapper | ||
!Wii Wheel | !Wii Wheel | ||
!Classic Controller | !Classic Controller | ||
Line 2,158: | Line 2,063: | ||
!Standard Controllers | !Standard Controllers | ||
!Joy-Con Sideways | !Joy-Con Sideways | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Accelerate | |{{desc}} Accelerate | ||
|{{3ds | |{{3ds|a}} | ||
|{{wii|a}} | |{{wii|a}} | ||
|{{wii|2}} | |{{wii|2}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|a}} | |||
|{{gc|a}} | |||
|{{wiiu|A}} | |||
|{{switch|A}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Brake / Reverse | |||
|{{3ds|b}} | |||
|{{wii|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{wii|1}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|b}} | |{{wii-cc|b}} | ||
|{{gc| | |{{gc|b}} | ||
|{{wiiu|B}} | |{{wiiu|B}} | ||
|{{switch|B}} | |{{switch|B}} | ||
|{{switch|Bottom}} | |{{switch|Bottom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Vehicle Special Action | ||
|{{3ds|x}} | |||
|{{wii|c}} | |||
|{{wii|a}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|x}} | |||
|{{gc|x}} | |||
|{{3ds| | |||
|{{wii|c}} | |||
|{{wii|a}} | |||
|{{wii-cc| | |||
|{{gc|x | |||
|{{wiiu|X}} | |{{wiiu|X}} | ||
|{{switch|X}} | |{{switch|X}} | ||
|{{switch|Top}} | |{{switch|Top}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Attack | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|r}}/{{3ds|zr}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|b}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|b}} | ||
| | |{{wii-cc|r}}/{{wii-cc|zr}} | ||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{gc|r}} | ||
|{{gc| | |{{wiiu|R}}/{{wiiu|ZR}} | ||
|{{wiiu| | |{{switch|R}}/{{switch|ZR}} | ||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{switch| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Dismount | ||
|{{3ds| | |{{3ds|select}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|minus}} | ||
|{{wii| | |{{wii|minus}} | ||
|{{wii-cc|minus}} | |||
|{{wii-cc| | |{{gc|z}} | ||
|{{gc| | |{{wiiu|Minus}} | ||
|{{wiiu| | |{{switch|Minus}} | ||
|{{switch| | |{{switch|press|control}}{{plus}}{{switch|Minus}}/{{switch|Plus}} | ||
|{{switch| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== == | ===Flashback World=== | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
! Action | !Action | ||
! | !Nintendo 3DS | ||
! Nintendo | !Wii Remote | ||
! | !Wii Remote & Nunchuk / Wii Zapper | ||
! | !Classic Controller | ||
!Nintendo GameCube Controller | |||
!Wii U | |||
!Standard Controllers | |||
!Joy-Con Sideways | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{desc}} | |{{desc}} Jump | ||
| {{ | |{{3ds|a}} | ||
| | |{{wii|2}} | ||
| {{ | |{{wii|a}} | ||
| {{ | |{{wii-cc|a}} | ||
| {{ | |{{gc|a}} | ||
|{{wiiu|A}} | |||
|{{switch|A}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{desc}} Walk | |{{desc}} Attack | ||
| {{kbd|LAlt}} | |{{3ds|b}} | ||
| | |{{wii|1}} | ||
| {{n/a}} | |{{wii|b}} | ||
| {{n/a}} | |{{wii-cc|b}} | ||
|{{gc|b}} | |||
|{{wiiu|B}} | |||
|{{switch|B}} | |||
|{{switch|Bottom}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Switch Weapon | |||
|{{3ds|y}} | |||
|{{wii|minus}} | |||
|{{wii|minus}} | |||
|{{wii-cc|minus}} | |||
|{{gc|y}} | |||
|{{wiiu|Minus}} | |||
|{{switch|Minus}} | |||
|{{switch|press|control}} | |||
|} | |||
== == | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
| {{desc}} Move | |||
| {{kbd|W}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|A}} {{kbd|D}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|lstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{desc}} Walk | |||
| {{kbd|LAlt}} | |||
| | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,799: | Line 2,724: | ||
| {{xbox|Menu}} | | {{xbox|Menu}} | ||
| {{psx|options}} | | {{psx|options}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:12, 3 May 2024
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
PS1 | Saturn | N64 | PC | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||
Action | ||||
/ | Crouch | |||
Reset Camera | ||||
Zoom In | ||||
Zoom Out | ||||
Look Left | ||||
Look Right |
[edit]
PS1 | N64 | PC | DC | PS2 | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
/ | Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom In | |||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom Out | |||
/ | / | Look Left | |||||
/ | / | Look Right |
PS1/PS2 | N64 | PC | DC | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | Accelerate | ||
/ | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | ||
/ | // | / | Use Item / Horn | |||
Rear View | ||||||
/+/+ | /+ | +/+ | +/+ | /+/+ | Drift |
[edit]
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||||
Action | ||||||
Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | ||||||
Zoom In | ||||||
Zoom Out | ||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | |||
/ | / | / | Look Right | |||
Look Up | ||||||
Look Down | ||||||
Map |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | Accelerate | ||
/ | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | ||
/ | / | / | / | Use Item / Horn | ||
Rear View | ||||||
/+/+ | /+/+ | +/+ | /+ | /+/+ | Drift |
[edit]
Wii | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
Crouch | |||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
Zoom In | |||||||
Zoom Out | |||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | ||||
/ | / | / | Look Right | ||||
N/A | Look Up | ||||||
N/A | Look Down | ||||||
Map |
Wii | Wii Wheel | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | Accelerate | ||||
/ | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | ||||
/ | / | / | / | Use Item / Horn | ||||
Rear View | ||||||||
+ | + | /+/+ | +/+ | /+/+ | /+ | /+/+ | Drift |
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
Prologue[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Controller |
---|---|---|
Jump | Space | |
Crouch / Slide / Take Cover | C | |
Prone / Dive | X | |
Interact | E | |
Look Mode | ||
Sprint | LShift | |
Lock-On / Reset Camera | ||
Menu | Tab |
Main[edit]
Context[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Controller |
---|---|---|
Interact | E | |
Assassinate | F | |
Traverse | Space | |
Take Cover | C | |
Right-Hand Grab | ||
Left-Hand Grab |
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
Action | Standard Controller | Joy-Con Sideways | Nintendo 64 Controller |
---|---|---|---|
Accelerate | / | ||
Brake/Reverse | / | ||
Use Power-Up / Horn | / | / | / |
Hop/Drift | |||
Rear View | |||
First-Person View |
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
Main[edit]
Vehicle[edit]
Flashback World[edit]
Action | Nintendo 3DS | Wii Remote | Wii Remote & Nunchuk / Wii Zapper | Classic Controller | Nintendo GameCube Controller | Wii U | Standard Controllers | Joy-Con Sideways |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||||||
Attack | ||||||||
Switch Weapon |
[edit]
[edit]
[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
X | |||||
Z | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
D | |||||
S | |||||
W | |||||
A | |||||
Q | |||||
E | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
X | |||||
Z | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
W S A D | |||||
Modifier | LAlt | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
Space | |||||
F | |||||
K | |||||
J | |||||
I | |||||
L | |||||
LShift | |||||
E | |||||
Q | |||||
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
Enter | Esc |
[edit]
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
X | |||||
Z | |||||
A | |||||
S | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |