Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' Actraiser '''|| [[ActRaiser]] || 1990 || Simulation <br>& Action || {{icon|globe}} [[SNES]] | |''' Actraiser '''|| [[ActRaiser]] || 1990 || Simulation <br>& Action || {{icon|globe}} [[SNES]] | ||
|- | |||
|''' Soul Blader '''|| [[Soul Blazer]] || 1992 || Role-playing || {{icon|globe}} [[SNES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' ActRaiser 2 沈黙への聖戦 '''<br/>'' ActRaiser 2: Holy War to Silence ''|| [[ActRaiser 2]] || 1993 || Action || {{icon|globe}} SNES | |''' ActRaiser 2 沈黙への聖戦 '''<br/>'' ActRaiser 2: Holy War to Silence ''|| [[ActRaiser 2]] || 1993 || Action || {{icon|globe}} SNES | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' ガイア幻想紀 '''<br/>'' Gaia's Fantasy Chronicles ''|| [[Illusion of Gaia]] (US)<br/> Illusion of Time (EU) || 1993 || Role-playing || {{icon|globe}} SNES | |||
|''' ガイア幻想紀 '''<br/>'' Gaia's | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' 天地創造 '''<br/>'' World's Creation ''|| [[Terranigma]] || 1995 || Role-playing || {{icon|jp}} {{icon|eu}} SNES | |''' 天地創造 '''<br/>'' World's Creation ''|| [[Terranigma]] || 1995 || Role-playing || {{icon|jp}} {{icon|eu}} SNES |