Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating infobox - Remove location parameter) |
(info from https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Illusions_Gaming_Company&oldid=979554905) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name=Illusions Gaming Company | |name=Illusions Gaming Company | ||
|image= | |image= | ||
|founder= | |founder=Darren Bartlett and James Coliz | ||
|founded= | |founded=1993 | ||
|website= | |website= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Games developed== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Year | |||
!Title | |||
!Platform(s) | |||
|- | |||
| [[1993]] | |||
| [[Super Caesars Palace]] | |||
| [[SNES]], [[Sega Genesis]], [[Game Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1995]] | |||
| [[Scooby-Doo Mystery]] | |||
| [[Sega Genesis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1996]] | |||
| [[Blazing Dragons]] | |||
| [[PlayStation]], [[Sega Saturn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1997]] | |||
| [[Duckman: The Graphic Adventures of a Private Dick]] | |||
| [[Microsoft Windows]], [[Mac OS]], [[PlayStation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1998]] | |||
| [[Beavis and Butt-Head: Bunghole in One]] | |||
| [[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1999]] | |||
| [[Beavis and Butt-Head Do U.]] | |||
| [[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:46, 28 September 2020
Illusions Gaming Company | |
---|---|
Founder(s) | Darren Bartlett and James Coliz |
Founded | 1993 |
Search | |
Search |
Games developed
Pages in category "Illusions Gaming Company"
This category contains only the following page.