Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (rm "as of", this list is automated) |
(cleanup listing) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== List by number of pages == | == List by number of pages == | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|sortable=1}} | |||
!System||Articles | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Apple II|Apple II]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Apple_II}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 2600|Atari 2600]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_2600}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 8-bit|Atari 8-bit]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_8-bit}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Game Boy Advance|Game Boy Advance]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Game_Boy_Advance}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Game Boy|Game Boy]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Game_Boy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Game.com|Game.com]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Game.com}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Mobile|Mobile]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Mobile}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/NES|NES]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/NES}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Nintendo 64|Nintendo 64]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Nintendo_64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Nintendo DS|Nintendo DS]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Nintendo_DS}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Nintendo GameCube|Nintendo GameCube]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Nintendo_GameCube}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation|PlayStation]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2|PlayStation 2]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable|PlayStation Portable]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_Portable}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/SNES|SNES]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/SNES}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Dreamcast|Sega Dreamcast]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Dreamcast}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Genesis|Sega Genesis]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Genesis}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Master System|Sega Master System]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Master_System}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Saturn|Sega Saturn]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Saturn}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/TurboGrafx-16|TurboGrafx-16]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/TurboGrafx-16}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Wii|Wii]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Wii}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox|Xbox]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox 360|Xbox 360]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox_360}} | |||
|- | |||
|Other||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Maintenance]] | [[Category:Maintenance]] |
Revision as of 03:25, 18 February 2008
Pages in this category reference the needcontrols template, and are waiting to have images of controller buttons added.
List by number of pages
System | Articles |
---|---|
Apple II | 0 |
Atari 2600 | 1 |
Atari 8-bit | 0 |
Game Boy Advance | 4 |
Game Boy | 3 |
Game.com | 1 |
Mobile | 1 |
NES | 0 |
Nintendo 64 | 2 |
Nintendo DS | 5 |
Nintendo GameCube | 2 |
PlayStation | 9 |
PlayStation 2 | 22 |
PlayStation Portable | 6 |
SNES | 4 |
Sega Dreamcast | 4 |
Sega Genesis | 0 |
Sega Master System | 1 |
Sega Saturn | 9 |
TurboGrafx-16 | 0 |
Wii | 14 |
Xbox | 22 |
Xbox 360 | 19 |
Other | 57 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 39 subcategories, out of 39 total.
A
G
N
P
- Pages lacking control images/Nintendo 3DS
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 3
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 4
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 5
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Vita
S
W
Pages in category "Pages lacking control images"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.