Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. | |Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ray''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has speed and durable armor, it has less offensive powers. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ray Mk II''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has no special features, its the best balanced Ray model. | |||
|- | |||
|'''X-Ray''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has high speed and power, its defensive power is diminished. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ray 01''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has power and sturdy armor, its mobility is diminished. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 23 August 2007
Shining Fighter
Body | Style | Defense | Endurance | Speed | Aerial | Charge | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ray Mk III | Power | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Attack | Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. |
Apollo | Speed | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Flak | Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. |
Shadow | Armor | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Movement | Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. |
Ray | Other | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | Attack | One of the Ray models. While it has speed and durable armor, it has less offensive powers. |
Ray Mk II | Other | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | Attack | One of the Ray models. While it has no special features, its the best balanced Ray model. |
X-Ray | Other | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Attack | One of the Ray models. While it has high speed and power, its defensive power is diminished. |
Ray 01 | Other | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | Attack | One of the Ray models. While it has power and sturdy armor, its mobility is diminished. |