Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fix) |
(different in Final Mix) |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {{Header Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts II}} | ||
== | ==Sora== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!width=150px class="unsortable"|Image | |||
!Name||class="unsortable"|Location||STR||MAG||class="unsortable"|Passive ability | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Bondofflame.png|150px]]||Bond of Flame||Betwixt and Between, after helping Axel with the Nobodies||4||4||Fire Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Circleoflife.png|150px]]||Circle of Life||Pride Lands part 1, after cheering up Simba||4||1||MP Haste | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 DecisivePumpkin.png|150px]]||Decisive Pumpkin||Halloween Town part 2, after defeating the Experiment ||6||1||Combo Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Fatalcrest.png|150px]]||Fatal Crest||Olympus Colosseum, win the Goddess of Fate Cup||3||5||Beserk Charge | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Fenrir.png|150px]]||Fenrir||Hollow Bastion, after defeating Sephiroth, telling Cloud where he is, and then returning||7||1||Negative Combo | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Followthewind.png|150px]]||Follow the Wind||Port Royal part 1, after defeating Barbosa||3||1||Draw | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Guardiansoul.png|150px]]||Guardian Soul||Olympus Colosseum part 2, after defeating Hades||5||1||Reaction Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Gullwing.png|150px]]||Gullwing||Hollow Bastion, talk to Gullwings||3||0||Experiance Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Hero'screst.png|150px]]||Hero's Crest||Olympus Colosseum part 1, after defeating the Hydra||4||0||Air Combo Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Hiddendragon.png|150px]]||Hidden Dragon||Land of the Dragons part 1, after defeating Shan-Yu||2||2||MP Rage | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 KingdomKey.png|150px]]||Kingdom Key||Default Keyblade ||3||1||Defender | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Monochrome.png|150px]]||Monochrome||Timeless River, after beating Pete for the final time||3||2||Item Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 MysteriousAbyss.png|150px]]||Mysterious Abyss||Atlantica, after defeating Ursula||3||3||Blizzard Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Oathkeeper.png|150px]]||Oathkeeper||Twilight Town, on the second visit||3||3||Form Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Oblivion.png|150px]]||Oblivion||After reuniting with Riku in The World That Never Was||6||2||Drive Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Photondebugger.png|150px]]||Photon Debugger||Space Paranoids, after beating the Hostile Program||3||2||Thunder Boost | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 RumblingRose.png|150px]]||Rumbling Rose||Beast's Castle part 2, after beating Xaldin||5||0||Finishing Plus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Sleepinglion.png|150px]]||Sleeping Lion||Hollow Bastion, before Space Paranoids part 2||5||3||Combo Plus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Starseeker.png|150px]]||Star Seeker||Yen Sid's Tower, after recieving Valor Form||3||1||Air Combo Plus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Sweetmemory.png|150px]]||Sweet Memories||Complete Page 5 in 100 Acre Wood||0||4||Lucky Lucky<br />Drive Converter (Final Mix) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Twoacross.png|150px]]||Two Across (Final Mix)||The World That Never Was, defeat Roxas||5||4||Light and Dark | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 ultimaweap.png|150px]]||Ultima Weapon||None, have to synthesise||6||4||MP Hastaga | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2_winnersproof_keyblade.png|150px]]||Winner's Proof (Final Mix)||Hollow Bastion, after beating 12 of the Organization XIII Mushrooms||5||7||Exp Zero | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH2 Wishing Lamp.png|150px]]||Wishing Lamp||Agrabah part 2, after defeating Jafar||4||3||Jackpot | |||
|} | |||
== Donald == | ==Goofy== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | |||
!Name||class="unsortable"|Location||STR||MAG||Buy||Sell | |||
|- | |||
|Adamant shield||Shops in: Twilight Town, Hollow Bastion, Olympus Coliseum, Port Royal, Pride Lands||2||1||100||50 | |||
|- | |||
|Akashic Record||The Heartless enemy Bookmaster (1%)||7||0||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Gear||Shop in Port Royal||3||0||400||200 | |||
|- | |||
|Dreamcloud||Shop in Pride Lands||4||0||600||300 | |||
|- | |||
|Falling Star||Shop in Olympus Coliseum||3||0||200||100 | |||
|- | |||
|Genji Shield||Win the Titan cup in Olympus Coliseum||6||0||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Defender||Shop in The World that Never Was||7||0||2,000||1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Knight's Shield||Initial Weapon||1||0||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody Guard||The Nobody enemy Gambler (1%)||8||0||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Shield||Chest in the Land of Dragons||5||0||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Save the King||Synthesis item||9||0||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the King+||Synthesis item||9||0||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|} | |||
==Donald== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | |||
!Name||class="unsortable"|Location||STR||MAG||Buy||Sell | |||
|- | |||
|Comet Staff||Shop in Olympus Coliseum||2||2||200||100 | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Staff||Shops in: Twilight Town, Hollow Bastion, Olympus Coliseum, Port Royal, Pride Lands||2||1||100||50 | |||
|- | |||
|Lord's Broom||Shop in Pride Lands||3||3||60||300 | |||
|- | |||
|Mage's Staff||Initial Weapon||1||1||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Meteor Staff||Chest in Port Royal||4||3||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody Lance||The Nobody enemy Dragoon (1%)||5||5||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Rising Dragon||Win the Cerberus Cup in Olympus Coliseum||4||4||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Save the Queen||Synthesis Item||5||6||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the Queen+||Synthesis Item||5||6||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Shaman's relic||The Heartless enemy Shaman (1%)||4||5||{{n/a}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Victory Bell||Shop in Port Royal||3||2||400||200 | |||
|- | |||
|Wisdom Wand||Shop in The World that Never Was||4||5||2,000||1,000 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 22:51, 4 February 2022
Sora[edit]
Goofy[edit]
Name | Location | STR | MAG | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamant shield | Shops in: Twilight Town, Hollow Bastion, Olympus Coliseum, Port Royal, Pride Lands | 2 | 1 | 100 | 50 |
Akashic Record | The Heartless enemy Bookmaster (1%) | 7 | 0 | N/A | 10 |
Chain Gear | Shop in Port Royal | 3 | 0 | 400 | 200 |
Dreamcloud | Shop in Pride Lands | 4 | 0 | 600 | 300 |
Falling Star | Shop in Olympus Coliseum | 3 | 0 | 200 | 100 |
Genji Shield | Win the Titan cup in Olympus Coliseum | 6 | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Knight Defender | Shop in The World that Never Was | 7 | 0 | 2,000 | 1,000 |
Knight's Shield | Initial Weapon | 1 | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Nobody Guard | The Nobody enemy Gambler (1%) | 8 | 0 | N/A | 10 |
Ogre Shield | Chest in the Land of Dragons | 5 | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Save the King | Synthesis item | 9 | 0 | N/A | 10 |
Save the King+ | Synthesis item | 9 | 0 | N/A | 10 |
Donald[edit]
Name | Location | STR | MAG | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comet Staff | Shop in Olympus Coliseum | 2 | 2 | 200 | 100 |
Hammer Staff | Shops in: Twilight Town, Hollow Bastion, Olympus Coliseum, Port Royal, Pride Lands | 2 | 1 | 100 | 50 |
Lord's Broom | Shop in Pride Lands | 3 | 3 | 60 | 300 |
Mage's Staff | Initial Weapon | 1 | 1 | N/A | N/A |
Meteor Staff | Chest in Port Royal | 4 | 3 | N/A | N/A |
Nobody Lance | The Nobody enemy Dragoon (1%) | 5 | 5 | N/A | 10 |
Rising Dragon | Win the Cerberus Cup in Olympus Coliseum | 4 | 4 | N/A | N/A |
Save the Queen | Synthesis Item | 5 | 6 | N/A | 10 |
Save the Queen+ | Synthesis Item | 5 | 6 | N/A | 10 |
Shaman's relic | The Heartless enemy Shaman (1%) | 4 | 5 | N/A | 10 |
Victory Bell | Shop in Port Royal | 3 | 2 | 400 | 200 |
Wisdom Wand | Shop in The World that Never Was | 4 | 5 | 2,000 | 1,000 |