Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add items) |
(+1 item) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| A Seed || || Speed up | | A Seed || || Speed up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opal || 100 | | Opal || 100 || Gold equivalent; not lost on death. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pearl || 200 | | Pearl || 200 || Gold equivalent; not lost on death. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Topaz || 500 | | Topaz || 500 || Gold equivalent; not lost on death. | ||
|- | |||
| Mirror || 200 || Prevents Petrify (automatic use) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 2 August 2011
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Potn 1 | 20 | Heals |
Potn 2 | 100 | |
MHerb | 80 | Recovers MP |
Antid | 80 | |
B Power | 100 | |
B Prtct | Defense up | |
P Seed | 100 | Power up |
A Seed | Speed up | |
Opal | 100 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Pearl | 200 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Topaz | 500 | Gold equivalent; not lost on death. |
Mirror | 200 | Prevents Petrify (automatic use) |
Armor
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Pyst | 700 | |
Cttn | 440 |
Weapon
Type | Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Sword | Psyte | 150 | |
Sword | Anim | 350 | |
Axe | Fire | 70 | |
Petr | 180 | ||
Lght | 400 |