Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (village fortifications) |
m (→Hunts: hunts) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|description=Completed all hunts. | |description=Completed all hunts. | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle Outbreak | |||
| 32 | |||
| Jungle 1 | |||
| S: Soft Gloves | |||
|- | |||
| Peach in the Jungle | |||
| 50 | |||
| Jungle 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Take Back the Eroded Valley! | |||
| 42 | |||
| Eroded Valley 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Shadows in the Cave | |||
| 57 | |||
| Eroded Valley 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Valley of the Kings Mystery | |||
| 60 | |||
| Valley of Kings 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sleepless Tomb | |||
| 66 | |||
| Valley of Kings 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Schlamm Defense | |||
| 72 | |||
| Jungle 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Befouled Eroded Valley | |||
| 80 | |||
| Eroded Valley 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Seren Liberation | |||
| 88 | |||
| Valley of Kings 3 | |||
|} | |||
== Results == | == Results == |
Revision as of 19:29, 4 February 2023
Village Fortifications
Barricade
Affects Castaway Village's fortitude.
Enhancement Lv | Materials |
---|---|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 | |
7 | |
8 | |
9 |
Lure
Lures nearby enemies.
Enhancement Lv | Materials |
---|---|
2 |
|
3 | |
4 | |
5 |
Stockade
Impedes enemy movement.
- Install
- Flexible Branch × 8
- Strange Mass × 8
Catapult
Periodically lobs rocks to inflict damage.
Stun Gong
Stuns all enemies when struck.
- Install
- Iron Ore × 6
- Sturdy Bone × 4
- Gwaranga Pincer × 2
Raid Skills
Name | Effect |
---|---|
Ultra Strike | Damage + Break All Enemies |
Rescue Goods | Revive + Temp. HP Regen |
Strong Resolve | Temp. Incoming Damage ↓ |
Courage Hammer | Temp. EXTRA Gauge Regen |
Star Blessing | Temp. Unlimited Skill Use |
Paralysis Ball | Damage + Paralysis to Enemy |
Emergency Repair | Temp. Defense Repairs |
Manure Ball | Damage + Darkness to Enemy |
Supreme Dish | Random Meal Effect |
Precise Rx | Cure Status + Temp. Status Null |
Chilly Chunks | Damage + Freeze to Enemy |
Healing Melody | Revive + Temp. HP Regen |
Blaze Bliss | Damage + Burn All Enemies |
Veteran Command | Temp. "Great" Battle Situation |
Sailor Spirit | Temp. EXTRA Gauge Regen |
Butler Guidance | Temp. Critical Rate ↑ |
Noble Dignity | Temp. Enemy ATK/DEF ↓ |
Regal Command | Temp. Enemy ATK/DEF ↓ |
Rainbow Cheer | Cheer Determines Effect |
Silent Wing | Temp. Damage Output ↑ |
Desertion Theory | Temp. Auto-Flash Guard |
Captain's Order | Temp. "Great" Battle Situation |
Doctor Pep Talk | Temp. Critical Rate ↑ |
Raids
Hunts
Name | Recommended Lv | Area | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
Jungle Outbreak | 32 | Jungle 1 | S: Soft Gloves |
Peach in the Jungle | 50 | Jungle 2 | |
Take Back the Eroded Valley! | 42 | Eroded Valley 1 | |
Giant Shadows in the Cave | 57 | Eroded Valley 2 | |
Valley of the Kings Mystery | 60 | Valley of Kings 1 | |
Sleepless Tomb | 66 | Valley of Kings 2 | |
Schlamm Defense | 72 | Jungle 3 | |
Befouled Eroded Valley | 80 | Eroded Valley 3 | |
Seren Liberation | 88 | Valley of Kings 3 |