Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Hunts: hunts) |
m (→Raids: raids) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|description=Completed all raids. | |description=Completed all raids. | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Waves | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Beast Raid! | |||
| 12 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Agents of the Sea | |||
| 22 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Tyrant's Invading Army | |||
| 27 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Monstrous Beast Raid! | |||
| 29 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Agents of the Deep Sea | |||
| 32 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Primordial Ferocity! | |||
| 33 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Creeping Beasts of Yore | |||
| 37 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Primordial Stampede | |||
| 40 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisened Onslaught | |||
| 46 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Evolution Marches On | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Stand Your Ground! | |||
| 70 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
=== Neverending Threat === | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Waves | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Introductory Ocean Threat | |||
| 70 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Introductory Mountain Threat | |||
| 72 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Destructive Ocean Threat | |||
| 75 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Destructive Mountain Threat | |||
| 77 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Urgent Ocean Threat | |||
| 80 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Urgent Mountain Threat | |||
| 85 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Neverending Threat | |||
| 95 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 6 | |||
|} | |||
== Hunts == | == Hunts == |
Revision as of 17:46, 5 February 2023
Village Fortifications
Barricade
Affects Castaway Village's fortitude.
Enhancement Lv | Materials |
---|---|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
6 | |
7 | |
8 | |
9 |
Lure
Lures nearby enemies.
Enhancement Lv | Materials |
---|---|
2 |
|
3 | |
4 | |
5 |
Stockade
Impedes enemy movement.
- Install
- Flexible Branch × 8
- Strange Mass × 8
Catapult
Periodically lobs rocks to inflict damage.
Stun Gong
Stuns all enemies when struck.
- Install
- Iron Ore × 6
- Sturdy Bone × 4
- Gwaranga Pincer × 2
Raid Skills
Name | Effect |
---|---|
Ultra Strike | Damage + Break All Enemies |
Rescue Goods | Revive + Temp. HP Regen |
Strong Resolve | Temp. Incoming Damage ↓ |
Courage Hammer | Temp. EXTRA Gauge Regen |
Star Blessing | Temp. Unlimited Skill Use |
Paralysis Ball | Damage + Paralysis to Enemy |
Emergency Repair | Temp. Defense Repairs |
Manure Ball | Damage + Darkness to Enemy |
Supreme Dish | Random Meal Effect |
Precise Rx | Cure Status + Temp. Status Null |
Chilly Chunks | Damage + Freeze to Enemy |
Healing Melody | Revive + Temp. HP Regen |
Blaze Bliss | Damage + Burn All Enemies |
Veteran Command | Temp. "Great" Battle Situation |
Sailor Spirit | Temp. EXTRA Gauge Regen |
Butler Guidance | Temp. Critical Rate ↑ |
Noble Dignity | Temp. Enemy ATK/DEF ↓ |
Regal Command | Temp. Enemy ATK/DEF ↓ |
Rainbow Cheer | Cheer Determines Effect |
Silent Wing | Temp. Damage Output ↑ |
Desertion Theory | Temp. Auto-Flash Guard |
Captain's Order | Temp. "Great" Battle Situation |
Doctor Pep Talk | Temp. Critical Rate ↑ |
Raids
Name | Recommended Lv | Area | Waves | Reward |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beast Raid! | 12 | Ocean | 3 | |
Agents of the Sea | 22 | Ocean | 4 | |
Tyrant's Invading Army | 27 | Mountain | 3 | |
Monstrous Beast Raid! | 29 | Ocean | 4 | |
Agents of the Deep Sea | 32 | Ocean | 3 | |
Primordial Ferocity! | 33 | Mountain | 5 | |
Creeping Beasts of Yore | 37 | Ocean | 4 | |
Primordial Stampede | 40 | Mountain | 3 | |
Wisened Onslaught | 46 | Ocean | 4 | |
Evolution Marches On | 60 | Mountain | 3 | |
Stand Your Ground! | 70 | Mountain | 4 |
Neverending Threat
Name | Recommended Lv | Area | Waves | Reward |
---|---|---|---|---|
Introductory Ocean Threat | 70 | Ocean | 3 | |
Introductory Mountain Threat | 72 | Mountain | 3 | |
Destructive Ocean Threat | 75 | Ocean | 6 | |
Destructive Mountain Threat | 77 | Mountain | 6 | |
Urgent Ocean Threat | 80 | Ocean | 9 | |
Urgent Mountain Threat | 85 | Mountain | 9 | |
Neverending Threat | 95 | Mountain | 6 |
Hunts
Name | Recommended Lv | Area | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
Jungle Outbreak | 32 | Jungle 1 | S: Soft Gloves |
Peach in the Jungle | 50 | Jungle 2 | |
Take Back the Eroded Valley! | 42 | Eroded Valley 1 | |
Giant Shadows in the Cave | 57 | Eroded Valley 2 | |
Valley of the Kings Mystery | 60 | Valley of Kings 1 | |
Sleepless Tomb | 66 | Valley of Kings 2 | |
Schlamm Defense | 72 | Jungle 3 | |
Befouled Eroded Valley | 80 | Eroded Valley 3 | |
Seren Liberation | 88 | Valley of Kings 3 |