Cities[edit]
The cities you can Choose are: Breezewood Forest,Aurora City, Iron Castle and dark City.
Depending on the city you choose to protect, the monsters will be different, and more advanced there. Most monsters are passive, and choose not to bother you unless you attack. But as you advance, some monsters and bosses will attack if you move too far into their territory.
Angel Lyceum[edit]
- Monsters include
- Lily
- Little Slarm
- Slarm
- Wind Elf
- Fire Elf
- Earth Elf
- Water Elf
- Wind Lord
- Fire Lord
- Earth Lord
- Water Lord
Breezewood Forest[edit]
these are Breezewoods Areas
- Dense Forest
- Mushroom Forest
- Cryptic MOon Swamp
- Jade Vale
- Mysterious Garden
- South of Mirror Lake
- North of Mirror Lake
- Quiet Vale
- Dense forest
Monsters include:
- Nest Tree Elf
- Forest Monkey
- Wild Lily
- Monkey Nassi (Boss)
- Flame Lily (Boss)
- Mushroom forest
Monsters include:
- Red Mushroom
- Purple Mushroom
- Mane Boar
- Yellow Mushroom (Boss)
- Iron Mane Blaic (Boss)
- Cryptic Moon Swamp
Monsters include
- Elf
- Mud Crab
- Marsh Frog
- Crystal Crab (Boss)
- Frog Lord Kuppa (Boss)
- Jade Vale
Monsters include
- Green Lizard
- Unicorn Rabbit
- Magic Eye Member
- Evil Moon Rabbit (Boss)
- Sealed Beast (Boss)
- Mysterious Garden
Monsters include
- Garden Elf
- Thunder Rabbit
- Flaming Rose
- Rage Elf (Boss)
- Qeeun Angela (Boss)
- South of Mirror Lake
Monsters include
- Lake Slarm
- Lake Deathwood
- Circus Tyrant
- Gold Slarm (Boss)
- Circus Leader (Boss)
- North of Mirror Lake
Monsters include
- North Lake Slarm
- Iron Crab
- Water Goblin
- Platina Slarm (Boss)
- Elf Narice (Boss)
- Quiet Vale
Monsters include
- Evil Nazarite
- Wild Lizardmen
- Evil Bishop (Boss)
- Lizard Chief (Boss)
IronCastle[edit]
These are Iron Castle Areas
- wishing Tear
- Scrap Iron Village
- Cactus Plain
- Burning Desert
- Gebuer Vale
- Megalith Plain
- Dragon Graveyard
- Deity Palace Ruins
- wishing Tear
monsters include
- Desert Mouse
- Ocher Toad
- Desert Lizard
- Crystal Lizard (boss)
- Scrap Iron Village
Monsters include
- Radiant Slarm
- Buccinal Robot
- Fat Robot
- Metal Robot (Boss)
- Turbo Robot (Boss)
- Cactus Plain
- Spear Lizardman
- Ball Lizardman
- Plateau Monkey
- Farmongee (Boss)
- Lizard Lisad (Boss)
- Burning Desert
Monsters include
- Toxic Spider
- Mummy
- Mummy Leader
- Black Widow
- Undying Lord (Boss)
- Gebuer Vale
Monsters include
- Gebuer
- Rotten Bird
- Gebuer Cadre
- Giant Bird (Boss)
- Gebuer Gaberna (Boss)
- Megalith Plain
Monsters include
- Green Wolf
- Tusk Boar
- Plain Titan
- Mount Saby (Boss)
- Giant Chief (Boss)
- Dragon Graveyard
Monsters include
- Ancient Soldier
- Desert Cooer
- Hook Barft
- Silent Hero (Boss)
- Deity Palace Ruins
Monsters include
- Evil Fire Elf
- Evil Wind Elf
- Evil Earth Elf
- Evil Mirror Elf
- Fane Priest (Boss)
- Fane Protector (Boss)
Aroura City[edit]
These are Aurora City Areas
- Sipke Farm
- Sunflower Plain
- dawn Harbor
- Riprap Coast
- crashing Hillock
- Thunder Ruins
- Cherry Village
- Thorn Wasteland
- Spike Farm
Monsters include
- Eggshell Chick
- Field Mouse
- Pumpkin
- Jackstraw
- Pumpkin Banni (Boss)
- Jackstraw (Boss)
- Sunflower Plain
Monsters include
- Egg Chick
- Evil Slarm
- Magic PUmpkinman
- Tone Sheep
- Pumpkin Pluto (Boss)
- Sheep Beethoven (Boss)
- Dawn Harbor
Monsters include
- Turtle
- Grey Mouse
- Soldier Crab
- Golden Crab (Boss)
- Mousekin Mickey (Boss)
- Riprap Coast
Monsters include
- Hard Sheep
- Riprap Pirate
- Piratekin
- Sheep Music (Boss)
- Vice Head Pirate (Boss)
- Crashing Hillock
Monsters include
- Green Wolf
- Tusk Boar
- White Wolf
- Giant Boar (Boss)
- Bloody Wolf (Boss)
- Thunder Ruins
Monsters include
- Fallen Angel
- Burning Monster
- Guilt Azrael
- Cherry Village
Monsters include
- Cherry Crab
- Spine Turtle
- Vice Piratekin
- Evil Crab
- Thorn Wasteland
Monsters include
- Savage Dogface
- Savage Priest
- Fire Barft
- Savage Head (Boss)
- Savage Chief Apu (Boss)
- Barft Laird
Dark City[edit]
these are Dark City Areas
- Shadowy Path
- Fungus Forest South
- Bottomless Pit
- Degula Maze
- Memory Cave
- Fungus Forest North
- Foggy Forest
- Mysterious Wetland
- Shadowy Path
Monsters include
- Skeletal Rogue
- Skeletal Sniper
- Red-cloth Skull
- Evil Cat
- Giant Cat Cinlo (Boss)
- Skull Leader (Boss)
- Fungus Forest South
Monster include
- Imp
- Paopao
- Crybaby
- Dream Paopao (Boss)
- Rage Fire Elf (Boss)
- Bottomless Pit
Monsters include
- Crow Wizard
- Fire Mimic
- Frantic Wizard
- Stunt Lord Abbi (Boss)
- Wizard Mord (Boss)
- Ancient Elf (Boss)
- Degula Maze
Monsters include
- Little Eye
- One-eyed Bat
- Evil Leech
- Eye Bershala (Boss)
- Bloody Pound (Boss)
- Memory Cave
Monsters include
- Decrusader
- Magic Cat
- Porky Man
- Rotten Wanda (Boss)
- Evil Cat Yese (Boss)
- Fungus Forest North
Monsters include
- Giant Mouse
- Orange Mushroom
- Dark Fungus
- Elder Fungus (Boss)
- Foggy Forest
Monsters include
- Fog Lizard
- Cursed Ghost Kid
- Exiled Earl
- Crazy Babi (Boss)
- Marquis Blute (Boss)
- Mysterious Wetland
- Nepenthes
- Tree Elf
- Marsh Wind Fairy
- Black Tree (Boss)
- Sexy Quli (Boss)
Boss fights[edit]
This game contains boss battles. Some you must seek out and some may attack you if you wander into their territory. Many of the boss fights are hard and should not be fought without the aid of potions. An example of a boss is the Crystal Lizard or Metal Robot in the Iron Castle.