Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (created) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Cupido.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Cupido|Cupido]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Eiji.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Eiji Shinjo|Eiji Shinjo]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Kayin.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Kayin Amoh|Kayin Amoh]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Sofia.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Sofia|Sofia]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Rungo.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Rungo Iron|Rungo Iron]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Fo Fai.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Fo Fai|Fo Fai]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Mondo.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Mondo|Mondo]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Duke.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Duke B. Rambert|Duke B. Rambert]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Ellis.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Ellis|Ellis]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Gaia.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Gaia|Gaia]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait BAT1R Sho.png|64px|link=Battle Arena Toshinden Remix/Moves#Sho Shinjo|Sho Shinjo]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Battle Arena Toshinden}} | {{Battle Arena Toshinden}} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:05, 11 September 2023
Battle Arena Toshinden Remix | |
---|---|
Developer(s) | NexTech |
Publisher(s) | Sega |
Year released | 1995 |
System(s) | Sega Saturn |
Series | Battle Arena Toshinden |
Japanese title | 闘神伝S (Toshinden S) |
---|---|
Genre(s) | Fighting |
Modes | Single player, multiplayer |
Rating(s) |
-
Japanese box
Table of Contents
- Battle Arena Toshinden (Moves)
- Battle Arena Toshinden Remix (Moves)
- Battle Arena Toshinden (Game Boy) (Moves)
- Battle Arena Toshinden 2 (Moves)
- Battle Arena Toshinden URA (Moves)
- Battle Arena Toshinden 3 (Moves)
Appendices
- Abel
- Adam
- Atahua
- Balga
- Bang-Boo
- Bayhou
- Billy
- Carmine
- Chaos
- Cuiling
- Cupido
- Dan
- David
- Duke
- Eiji
- Ellis
- Eos
- Fan Barefoot
- Fo Fai
- Gaia
- Genma
- Goyathlay
- Idabel
- Judgement
- Kayin
- Lancelot
- Leon
- Lilith
- Mamoru
- Master
- Miss Til
- Miyabi
- Mondo
- Moritz
- Nagisa
- Naru
- Puella
- Rachael
- Replicant
- Ripper
- Rook
- Ronron
- Rungo
- Sanae
- Schultz
- Shizuku
- Sho
- Shouki
- Silva
- Sofia
- Subaru
- Tau
- Ten Count
- Toji
- Toujin
- Tracy
- Uranus
- Veil
- Vermilion
- Wino
- Wolf
- Zero
- Zola
Character Select[edit]
Battle Arena Toshinden series