Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The .30 Cal has 75 bullets, not 175 bullets.) |
(added) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Name||Clip size||RPM||Range||Strength | !Name||Clip size||RPM||Range||Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M1A1 Thompson||30||Fast||Medium||Medium | |M1A1 Thompson||30||Fast-Auto||Medium||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M1 Garand||8||Semi||Medium-long||Medium-high | |M1 Garand||8||Semi||Medium-long||Medium-high | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Springfield '03||5||Slow||High(scoped)||High | |Springfield '03||5||Slow-Bolt||High(scoped)||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M1 Carbine||15||Semi||Medium||Medium-high | |M1 Carbine||15||Semi||Medium||Medium-high | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.30 Cal||75||Fast||Medium-long||High | |.30 Cal||75||Fast-Auto||Medium-long||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karabiner 98k||5||Slow||Medium-high(available in scope)||High | |Karabiner 98k||5||Slow-Bolt||Medium-high(available in scope)||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MP40||32||Fast||Short||Medium | |MP40||32||Fast-Auto||Short||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BAR||20||Fast||Medium||High | |BAR||20||Fast-Auto||Medium||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG42||75||Fast||Medium-long||High | |MG42||75||Fast-Auto-Mounted||Medium-long||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MP44||30||Fast||Medium||High | |MP44||30||Fast-Auto||Medium||High | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carcano||6||Slow||Short-medium||Low-medium | |Carcano||6||Slow-Bolt||Short-medium||Low-medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breda||20||Fast||Short-medium||Medium | |Breda||20||Fast-Auto||Short-medium||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MAS 36||5||Slow||Medium||Medium | |MAS 36||5||Slow-Bolt||Medium||Medium | ||
|- | |||
|MAS 38||30||Fast-Auto||Short||Medium | |||
|- | |||
|Chatterhault||40||Fast-Auto||Medium||Medium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Panzerschrek||1||N/A||Medium||High | |Panzerschrek||1||N/A||Medium||High |
Revision as of 03:15, 19 January 2009
Name | Clip size | RPM | Range | Strength |
---|---|---|---|---|
M1A1 Thompson | 30 | Fast-Auto | Medium | Medium |
M1 Garand | 8 | Semi | Medium-long | Medium-high |
Springfield '03 | 5 | Slow-Bolt | High(scoped) | High |
M1 Carbine | 15 | Semi | Medium | Medium-high |
.30 Cal | 75 | Fast-Auto | Medium-long | High |
Karabiner 98k | 5 | Slow-Bolt | Medium-high(available in scope) | High |
MP40 | 32 | Fast-Auto | Short | Medium |
BAR | 20 | Fast-Auto | Medium | High |
MG42 | 75 | Fast-Auto-Mounted | Medium-long | High |
MP44 | 30 | Fast-Auto | Medium | High |
Carcano | 6 | Slow-Bolt | Short-medium | Low-medium |
Breda | 20 | Fast-Auto | Short-medium | Medium |
MAS 36 | 5 | Slow-Bolt | Medium | Medium |
MAS 38 | 30 | Fast-Auto | Short | Medium |
Chatterhault | 40 | Fast-Auto | Medium | Medium |
Panzerschrek | 1 | N/A | Medium | High |
Bazooka | 1 | N/A | Medium | High |