Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rubberband (talk | contribs) |
Rubberband (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Reducto | | Reducto | ||
| 27,500 | | 27,500 | ||
|- | |||
| 1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | |||
| Ron (Girl Disguise) | |||
| Book Character | |||
| 60,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | |||
| Harry (Hogwarts) | |||
| Reducto | |||
| 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | |||
| Madam Malkin | |||
| Reducto | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 A Jinxed Broom | |||
| Harry (Girl Disguise) | |||
| Pet (Small Area) (Under steps) | |||
| 52,500 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 A Jinxed Broom | |||
| Fred (Quidditch) | |||
| Reducto | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 A Jinxed Broom | |||
| Marcus Flint | |||
| Dark Magic | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 1-4 The Restricted Section | |||
| Harry (Pyjamas) | |||
| Reducto | |||
| 80,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-4 The Restricted Section | |||
| Filch | |||
| Griphook | |||
| 45,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-4 The Restricted Section | |||
| Neville (Pyjamas) | |||
| Dark Magic | |||
| 60,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-5 Forbidden Forest | |||
| Fang | |||
| Pet (Dig) | |||
| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-5 Forbidden Forest | |||
| Hagrid | |||
| Reducto | |||
| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-5 Forbidden Forest | |||
| Draco (Hogwarts) | |||
| Dark Magic | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 1-6 Face Of The Enemy | |||
| Harry (Slytherin Disguise) | |||
| Reducto | |||
| 65,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-6 Face Of The Enemy | |||
| Professor Quirell (Voldemort) | |||
| Dark Magic | |||
| 155,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-6 Face Of The Enemy | |||
| Ron (Cardigan) | |||
| Dark Magic | |||
| 45,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:34, 7 August 2010
Character Guide
- I will be contributing most of the characters found in levels, along with the spells required to get the character, and possibly the price to get the character -- rubberband
Level | Character | Spells/Thing Required | Price |
---|---|---|---|
1-1 The Magic Begins | Tom the Innkeeper | Reducto | 20,000 |
1-1 The Magic Begins | Griphook | Reducto | 55,000 |
1-1 The Magic Begins | Olivander | Reducto | 27,500 |
1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | Ron (Girl Disguise) | Book Character | 60,000 |
1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | Harry (Hogwarts) | Reducto | 25,000 |
1-2 Out Of The Dungeon | Madam Malkin | Reducto | ??? |
1-3 A Jinxed Broom | Harry (Girl Disguise) | Pet (Small Area) (Under steps) | 52,500 |
1-3 A Jinxed Broom | Fred (Quidditch) | Reducto | ??? |
1-3 A Jinxed Broom | Marcus Flint | Dark Magic | ??? |
1-4 The Restricted Section | Harry (Pyjamas) | Reducto | 80,000 |
1-4 The Restricted Section | Filch | Griphook | 45,000 |
1-4 The Restricted Section | Neville (Pyjamas) | Dark Magic | 60,000 |
1-5 Forbidden Forest | Fang | Pet (Dig) | 50,000 |
1-5 Forbidden Forest | Hagrid | Reducto | 50,000 |
1-5 Forbidden Forest | Draco (Hogwarts) | Dark Magic | ??? |
1-6 Face Of The Enemy | Harry (Slytherin Disguise) | Reducto | 65,000 |
1-6 Face Of The Enemy | Professor Quirell (Voldemort) | Dark Magic | 155,000 |
1-6 Face Of The Enemy | Ron (Cardigan) | Dark Magic | 45,000 |