Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Star Hairpin || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Straw Boater || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Straw Hat || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Straw Umbrella Hat || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Strawberry Hat || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters || Red/Pink || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Stripe Knit Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Pink/Black || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Student Cap || 1,600 || 400 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Swimming Cap || 200 || 50 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terry-Cloth Do-Rag || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | | Terry-Cloth Do-Rag || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | ||
Line 11: | Line 27: | ||
| Tingle Hood || ?? || 300 || Katrina's Fortune Shop || Green (x2) || Flashy | | Tingle Hood || ?? || 300 || Katrina's Fortune Shop || Green (x2) || Flashy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toad Hat || | | Toad Hat || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Red/White || Cute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Top Hat || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Official | | Top Hat || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Official | ||
Line 47: | Line 63: | ||
| Yellow New Year's Hat || ?? || ?? || Crazy Redd || Yellow (x2) || Cute | | Yellow New Year's Hat || ?? || ?? || Crazy Redd || Yellow (x2) || Cute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow Pikmin || | | Yellow Pikmin || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Yellow/White || Cute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow Ribbon || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | | Yellow Ribbon || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow-Pumpkin Head || | | Yellow-Pumpkin Head || {{n/a}} || 1,000 || Halloween || Yellow (x2) || Flashy | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 73: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Star Shades || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Yellow/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Steampunk Glasses || 2,400 || 600 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Superhero Mask || 1,200 || 300 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thick Glasses || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Iconic | | Thick Glasses || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Iconic |
Revision as of 17:10, 17 September 2014
Headgear
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Star Hairpin | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Straw Boater | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Basic |
Straw Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Straw Umbrella Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Historical |
Strawberry Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Red/Pink | Cute |
Stripe Knit Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink/Black | Basic |
Student Cap | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Swimming Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Terry-Cloth Do-Rag | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Tiara Hair | 7,200 | 1,800 | GracieGrace (Spring) | White/Black | Ornate |
Tingle Hood | ?? | 300 | Katrina's Fortune Shop | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Toad Hat | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Red/White | Cute |
Top Hat | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Topknot Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Sporty |
Tsunokakushi | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Official |
Tulip Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Turban | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Viking Helmet | 540 | 135 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Warbonnet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Wario Hat | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Watermelon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Werewolf Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
White Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
White-Team Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
Witch's Hat | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Black (x2) | Historical |
Wizard's Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Wrestling Mask | 900 | 225 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow Pikmin | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Yellow/White | Cute |
Yellow Ribbon | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Accessories
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Star Shades | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Yellow/Black | Flashy |
Steampunk Glasses | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Flashy |
Superhero Mask | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Thick Glasses | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Tiny Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Historical |
Tortoise Specs | 5,200 | 1,300 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Triangle Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Yellow Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |