Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Header Nav|game={{subst:BASEPAGENAME}}}} {{Sect-stub}} ==Headgear== {|{{prettytable}} ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style |- | Yellow Cap || 3...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Warbonnet || 1,000 || 250 || Able Sisters || Colorful (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Wario Hat || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Watermelon Hat || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Werewolf Hood || 1,031 || 257 || Able Sisters (October Only) || Yellow/Brown || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| White Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| White-Team Cap || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | | |||
| Witch's Hat || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Black (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard's Cap || 200 || 50 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Sporty | | Yellow Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Sporty |
Revision as of 03:29, 16 September 2014
Headgear
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warbonnet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Wario Hat | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Watermelon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Werewolf Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October Only) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
White Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
White-Team Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
Witch's Hat | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Black (x2) | Historical |
Wizard's Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Yellow Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Isabelle | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow Pikmin | Not For Sale | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Yellow/White | Cute |
Yellow Ribbon | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow-Pumpkin Head | Not For Sale | 1,000 | ?? | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Accessories
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yellow Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |