Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Safety Helmet || 300 || 75 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Sailor's Hat || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Blue/White || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Samurai Helmet || 2,000 || 500 || Able Sisters || Yellow/Black || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Samurai Wig || 1,200 || 300 || Able Sisters || Yellow/Brown || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Samus Mask || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Orange (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Santa Hat || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (December) || Red/White || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Scholar's Hat || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| School Hat || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Shamrock Hat || {{n/a}} || 400 || Isabelle || Green (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Shower Cap || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Pink (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Silk Hat || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Green/Red || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Skeleton Hood || 1,031 || 257 || Able Sisters (October) || White (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Ski Mask || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Small Silk Hat || 2,400 || 600 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Red/Black || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman Head || {{n/a}} || 888 || Snowboy || White (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Sombrero || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Space Helmet || 2,400 || 600 || Able Sisters || Aqua (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Stagehand Hat || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Star Bopper || {{n/a}} || 40 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Star Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Pink (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Hairpin || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | | Star Hairpin || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Cute | ||
Line 73: | Line 113: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Santa Beard || 560 || 140 || Able Sisters (December) || White (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Frames || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Snorkel Mask || 20 Medals || 250 || Tortimer Island || Aqua/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Sporty Shades || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Green/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Stache & Glasses || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Red/Black || Cute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Shades || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Yellow/Black || Flashy | | Star Shades || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Yellow/Black || Flashy |
Revision as of 18:16, 17 September 2014
Headgear
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Safety Helmet | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Sailor's Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Blue/White | Official |
Samurai Helmet | 2,000 | 500 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Black | Historical |
Samurai Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Samus Mask | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Santa Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scholar's Hat | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Official |
School Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Official |
Shamrock Hat | N/A | 400 | Isabelle | Green (x2) | Iconic |
Shower Cap | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Flashy |
Silk Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green/Red | Iconic |
Skeleton Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Ski Mask | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Flashy |
Small Silk Hat | 2,400 | 600 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Black | Cute |
Snowman Head | N/A | 888 | Snowboy | White (x2) | Cute |
Sombrero | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Space Helmet | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Sporty |
Stagehand Hat | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Star Bopper | N/A | 40 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Star Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Sporty |
Star Hairpin | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Straw Boater | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Basic |
Straw Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Straw Umbrella Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Historical |
Strawberry Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Red/Pink | Cute |
Stripe Knit Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink/Black | Basic |
Student Cap | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Swimming Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Terry-Cloth Do-Rag | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Tiara Hair | 7,200 | 1,800 | GracieGrace (Spring) | White/Black | Ornate |
Tingle Hood | ?? | 300 | Katrina's Fortune Shop | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Toad Hat | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Red/White | Cute |
Top Hat | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Topknot Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Sporty |
Tsunokakushi | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Official |
Tulip Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Turban | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Viking Helmet | 540 | 135 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Warbonnet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Wario Hat | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Watermelon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Werewolf Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
White Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
White-Team Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
Witch's Hat | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Black (x2) | Historical |
Wizard's Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Wrestling Mask | 900 | 225 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow Pikmin | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Yellow/White | Cute |
Yellow Ribbon | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Accessories
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Beard | 560 | 140 | Able Sisters (December) | White (x2) | Cute |
Silver Frames | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Snorkel Mask | 20 Medals | 250 | Tortimer Island | Aqua/Black | Sporty |
Sporty Shades | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green/Black | Sporty |
Stache & Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Red/Black | Cute |
Star Shades | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Yellow/Black | Flashy |
Steampunk Glasses | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Flashy |
Superhero Mask | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Thick Glasses | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Tiny Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Historical |
Tortoise Specs | 5,200 | 1,300 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Triangle Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Yellow Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |