Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Elegant Hat || 6,400 || 1,600 || GracieGrace (Winter) || White (x2) || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor's Cap || 1,320 || 330 || ?? || Black (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer's Hat || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters || Gray (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Fencing Mask || 680 || 170 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Festival Accessory || 680 || 170 || Able Sisters || Pink/Colorful || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Fi Mask || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Aqua (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Fireman's Hat || 960 || 240 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Flashy Hairpin || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Pink (x2) || Trendy | |||
|- | |||
| Floopy Hat || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Black (x2) || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Flower Bopper || {{n/a}} || 40 || Crazy Redd || Aqua (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Football Helmet || 1,200 || 300 || Able Sisters || Yellow (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Frog Cap || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Funky Wig || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Brown (x2) || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Geisha Wig || 1,600 || 400 || Able Sisters || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Mask || 1,031 || 257 || Able Sisters (October) || White (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Girl's Day Updo || 1,332 || 333 || ?? || Yellow/Brown || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Gracie Hat || 8,000 || 2,000 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Blue/Colorful || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Grandpa Hat || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters || Gray (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Grape Hat || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters || Green/Purple || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Green Cap || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green Headgear || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green Knit Hat || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Green New Year's Hat || ?? || ?? || Crazy Redd || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Green-Pumpkin Head || {{n/a}} || 1,000 || Halloween || Green (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Green-Zap Helmet || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters || Green/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hair-Bow Wig || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Brown (x2) || Ornate | | Hair-Bow Wig || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Brown (x2) || Ornate | ||
Line 263: | Line 313: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Eye Mask || 160 || 40 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Eye Patch || 340 || 60 || Able Sisters || Black (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Facial Mask || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters || White (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Funky Glasses || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Purple (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Funny Glasses || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Brown/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Gas Mask || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters || Gray (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Goggles || 280 || 70 || Able Sisters || Aqua (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Gracie Glasses || 6,200 || 1,150 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Blue/Colorful || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Green Glasses || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters || Green (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Heart Shades || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Pink/Black || Cute | | Heart Shades || 4,800 || 1,200 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Pink/Black || Cute |
Revision as of 20:47, 20 September 2014
Headgear
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elegant Hat | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White (x2) | Ornate |
Emperor's Cap | 1,320 | 330 | ?? | Black (x2) | Official |
Explorer's Hat | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Sporty |
Fencing Mask | 680 | 170 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Festival Accessory | 680 | 170 | Able Sisters | Pink/Colorful | Ornate |
Fi Mask | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Aqua (x2) | Flashy |
Fireman's Hat | 960 | 240 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Flashy Hairpin | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Pink (x2) | Trendy |
Floopy Hat | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Black (x2) | Ornate |
Flower Bopper | N/A | 40 | Crazy Redd | Aqua (x2) | Cute |
Football Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Frog Cap | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Funky Wig | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Brown (x2) | Ornate |
Geisha Wig | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Ghost Mask | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Girl's Day Updo | 1,332 | 333 | ?? | Yellow/Brown | Ornate |
Gracie Hat | 8,000 | 2,000 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Blue/Colorful | Modern |
Grandpa Hat | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Iconic |
Grape Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green/Purple | Cute |
Green Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green Headgear | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green Knit Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Basic |
Green New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd | Green (x2) | Cute |
Green-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Green-Zap Helmet | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Green/White | Sporty |
Hair-Bow Wig | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Brown (x2) | Ornate |
Halo | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Headband | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Spring) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Headkerchief | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Historical |
Heart Bopper | N/A | 210 | Crazy Redd | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Heart Hairpin | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Hero's Cap | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Green (x2) | Iconic |
Hibiscus Hairpin | 20 Medals | 250 | Tortimer Island | Red (x2) | Cute |
Hot-Dog Hat | 1,200 | 300 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Red/Brown | Flashy |
Hunter's Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Red/White | Iconic |
Jester's Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Jockey's Helmet | 680 | 170 | Able Sisters | Red/Black | Sporty |
Kaffiyeh | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Kappa Cap | 20 Medals | 250 | Tortimer Island | Green (x2) | Flashy |
King Tut Mask | 12,000 | 3,000 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Blue | Historical |
Kintaro Wig | 3,200 | 800 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Cute |
Kiwi Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Cute |
Knight's Helmet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Li'l Bro's Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Light-Blue Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Sporty |
Lion-Dance Mask | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters | Red/White | Iconic |
Mailman Hat | N/A | 500 | Post Office (Savings Account) | Green/Orange | Official |
Majora's Mask | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Colorful (x2) | Flashy |
Makar's Mask | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Mandarin Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green/Orange | Cute |
Matador's Hat | 1,200 | 300 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Black (x2) | Official |
Matronly Bun | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Ornate |
Melon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Midina's Mask | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Gray (x2) | Flashy |
Milkmaid Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Mohawk Wig | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Brown/Black | Flashy |
Monster Mask | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | Blue/Black | Flashy |
Moon Hairpin | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Motocross Helmet | 1,400 | 350 | Able Sisters | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Mummy Mask | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Newsprint Helmet | N/A | 20 | Isabelle (Japan) | Gray (x2) | Iconic |
Ninja Hood | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Blue (x2) | Historical |
Nurse's Cap | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Official |
Ogre's Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
Orange Knit Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Orange (x2) | Cute |
Outback Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Beige (x2) | Iconic |
Paperboy Cap | 460 | 115 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Iconic |
Pigtail | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Pilot's Cap | 720 | 180 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Orange | Sporty |
Pilot's Hat | 960 | 240 | Able Sisters | Purple (x2) | Official |
Pink Knit Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Pink Nightcap | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Pink-Zap Helmet | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Pink/White | Sporty |
Pirate's Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Plain Black Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Police Cap | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Powdered Wig | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Puffy Hat | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Blue (x2) | Iconic |
Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Orange (x2) | Flashy |
Purple Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Purple (x2) | Sporty |
Purple Knit Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Purple/White | Cute |
Purple-Imp Hood | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Purple (x2) | Flashy |
Purple-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Pink (x2) | Flashy |
Racing Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Headgear | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Hood | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red Ogre Mask | N/A | 160 | Isabelle | Red (x2) | Flashy |
Red Pikmin | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Green/Red | Cute |
Red Pom-Pom Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Red/White | Cute |
Red Ribbon | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Red (x2) | Flashy |
Red-Team Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red-Zap Helmet | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Red/White | Sporty |
Regent Wig | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Retro Helmet | 5,000 | 1,250 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Ribboned Straw Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Brown | Cute |
Roman Helmet | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Historical |
Royal Crown | 1,200,000 | 300,000 | Able Sisters (Rare) | Yellow/Red | Ornate |
Safety Helmet | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Sailor's Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Blue/White | Official |
Samurai Helmet | 2,000 | 500 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Black | Historical |
Samurai Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Samus Mask | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Santa Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scholar's Hat | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Official |
School Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Official |
Shamrock Hat | N/A | 400 | Isabelle | Green (x2) | Iconic |
Shower Cap | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Flashy |
Silk Hat | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green/Red | Iconic |
Skeleton Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Ski Mask | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Flashy |
Small Silk Hat | 2,400 | 600 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Black | Cute |
Snowman Head | N/A | 888 | Snowboy | White (x2) | Cute |
Sombrero | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Space Helmet | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Sporty |
Stagehand Hat | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Star Bopper | N/A | 40 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Star Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Sporty |
Star Hairpin | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Straw Boater | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Basic |
Straw Hat | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Straw Umbrella Hat | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Historical |
Strawberry Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Red/Pink | Cute |
Stripe Knit Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Pink/Black | Basic |
Student Cap | 1,600 | 400 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Swimming Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Terry-Cloth Do-Rag | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Tiara Hair | 7,200 | 1,800 | GracieGrace (Spring) | White/Black | Ornate |
Tingle Hood | 1,200 | 300 | Katrina's Fortune Shop | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Toad Hat | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Red/White | Cute |
Top Hat | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Official |
Topknot Wig | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Sporty |
Tsunokakushi | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Official |
Tulip Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Turban | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Viking Helmet | 540 | 135 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Warbonnet | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Wario Hat | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Watermelon Hat | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Werewolf Hood | 1,031 | 257 | Able Sisters (October) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
White Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
White-Team Cap | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
Witch's Hat | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Black (x2) | Historical |
Wizard's Cap | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Cute |
Wrestling Mask | 900 | 225 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow Cap | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Yellow New Year's Hat | ?? | ?? | Crazy Redd | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow Pikmin | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Yellow/White | Cute |
Yellow Ribbon | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |
Yellow-Pumpkin Head | N/A | 1,000 | Halloween | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Accessories
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eye Mask | 160 | 40 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Eye Patch | 340 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Facial Mask | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Cute |
Funky Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Purple (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Funny Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Brown/Black | Flashy |
Gas Mask | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Flashy |
Goggles | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Sporty |
Gracie Glasses | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Blue/Colorful | Modern |
Green Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Basic |
Heart Shades | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Pink/Black | Cute |
HMD | 1,800 | 450 | Able Sisters | Gray (x2) | Flashy |
Hockey Mask | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Sporty |
Huge Shades | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Red/Black | Flashy |
Jester's Mask | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters | White/Black | Flashy |
King's Beard | 8,000 | 2,000 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Ornate |
Ladder Shades | N/A | 400 | Isabelle | Red (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Leaf | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Lemon Pack | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Flashy |
Masquerade Mask | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Orange/Pink | Iconic |
Mint Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Aqua (x2) | Basic |
Monocle | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Aqua/Gray | Official |
Oval Shades | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | White/Black | Modern |
Pacifier | 120 | 30 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Pilot Shades | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters | White/Black | Official |
Pink Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Post-Op Patch | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Purple Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Purple (x2) | Basic |
Red Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red Nose | 80 | 20 | Able Sisters | Red (x2) | Cute |
Rimmed Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Aqua/Black | Historical |
Round Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Aqua/Black | Historical |
Santa Beard | 560 | 140 | Able Sisters (December) | White (x2) | Cute |
Silver Frames | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | White (x2) | Iconic |
Snorkel Mask | 20 Medals | 250 | Tortimer Island | Aqua/Black | Sporty |
Sporty Shades | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Green/Black | Sporty |
Stache & Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Red/Black | Cute |
Star Shades | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Yellow/Black | Flashy |
Steampunk Glasses | 2,400 | 600 | Able Sisters | Brown (x2) | Flashy |
Superhero Mask | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Thick Glasses | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Iconic |
Tiny Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Historical |
Tortoise Specs | 5,200 | 1,300 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Triangle Shades | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Yellow Glasses | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters | Yellow (x2) | Cute |