Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Xbox One Achievements: added the rest of the achievements for the stand alone game) |
m (achievements and trophies are the same) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
There are 113 achievements for the Xbox One, including one secret one?, worth {{G|2000}}. There are ? trophies for the PlayStation 4, including ? secret ones. | There are 113 achievements for the Xbox One, including one secret one?, worth {{G|2000}}. There are ? trophies for the PlayStation 4, including ? secret ones. | ||
==Xbox One Achievements== | ==Xbox One Achievements and Playstation Trophies== | ||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes}} | {{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | ||
| [[Image:Batman Arkham Knight achievement A Battle Within.jpg|64px]] || A Battle Within || Fight for your sanity. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image:Batman Arkham Knight achievement A Battle Within.jpg|64px]] || A Battle Within || Fight for your sanity. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Heart_Broken_In_Two.jpg|64px]] || A Heart Broken In Two || Secure the secret base. || {{G|25}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Heart_Broken_In_Two.jpg|64px]] || A Heart Broken In Two || Secure the secret base. || {{G|25}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Absolution.jpg|64px]] || Absolution || Achieve 69 Stars in AR Challenges.|| {{G|20}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Absolution.jpg|64px]] || Absolution || Achieve 69 Stars in AR Challenges.|| {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Angel_In_The_Dark.jpg|64px]] || Angel in the Dark || Complete the trials and prove you are a worthy successor.|| {{G|20}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Angel_In_The_Dark.jpg|64px]] || Angel in the Dark || Complete the trials and prove you are a worthy successor.|| {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_As_the_Crow_Flies.jpg|64px]] || As the Crow Flies || Escape from ACE Chemicals. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_As_the_Crow_Flies.jpg|64px]] || As the Crow Flies || Escape from ACE Chemicals. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Be_Not_Afraid.jpg|64px]] || Be Not Afraid || Win the war for Gotham. || {{G|30}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Be_Not_Afraid.jpg|64px]] || Be Not Afraid || Win the war for Gotham. || {{G|30}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Beautiful_Boy.jpg|64px]] || Beautiful Boy || Destroy the second weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Beautiful_Boy.jpg|64px]] || Beautiful Boy || Destroy the second weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Leap_of_Faith.jpg|64px]] || A Leap of Faith || Complete 8 different jumps over 100 meters. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Leap_of_Faith.jpg|64px]] || A Leap of Faith || Complete 8 different jumps over 100 meters. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Blind_Love.jpg|64px]] || Blind Love || Destroy the third weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Blind_Love.jpg|64px]] || Blind Love || Destroy the third weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Blunt_Trauma.jpg|64px]] || Blunt Trauma || Perform every type of predator takedown. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Blunt_Trauma.jpg|64px]] || Blunt Trauma || Perform every type of predator takedown. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Brotherhood_of_the_Fist.jpg |64px]] || Brotherhood of the Fist || Return of the Dynamic Duo. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Brotherhood_of_the_Fist.jpg |64px]] || Brotherhood of the Fist || Return of the Dynamic Duo. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_City_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || City of Fear || Defend the assault on your ally's fortress. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_City_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || City of Fear || Defend the assault on your ally's fortress. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Cold_World.jpg |64px]] || Cold World || Destroy the first weapons cache in Gotham City.. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Cold_World.jpg |64px]] || Cold World || Destroy the first weapons cache in Gotham City.. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Creature_of_the_Night.jpg |64px]] || Creature of the Night || Freedom of the city. || {{G|25}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Creature_of_the_Night.jpg |64px]] || Creature of the Night || Freedom of the city. || {{G|25}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Cycle_of_Violence.jpg |64px]] || Cycle of Violence || Use 100 Quick Gadgets while in free flow combat. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Cycle_of_Violence.jpg |64px]] || Cycle of Violence || Use 100 Quick Gadgets while in free flow combat. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Dark_Allegiences.jpg |64px]] || Dark Allegiences || Apprehend Scarecrow's senior commander. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Dark_Allegiences.jpg |64px]] || Dark Allegiences || Apprehend Scarecrow's senior commander. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Dark_Wings_Fly_Away_in_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Dark Wings Fly Away in Fear || What is the Cloudburst? || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievements_Dark_Wings_Fly_Away_in_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Dark Wings Fly Away in Fear || What is the Cloudburst? || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Days_of_Fire.jpg |64px]] || Days of Fire || Extinguish the fires in Gotham City. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Days_of_Fire.jpg |64px]] || Days of Fire || Extinguish the fires in Gotham City. || {{G|15}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Brutality_101.jpg |64px]] || Brutality 101 || Perform 15 different combat moves in one FreeFlow. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Brutality_101.jpg |64px]] || Brutality 101 || Perform 15 different combat moves in one FreeFlow. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_and_Glory.jpg |64px]] || Death and Glory || Take out 20 thugs with fear takedowns. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_and_Glory.jpg |64px]] || Death and Glory || Take out 20 thugs with fear takedowns. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_by_Design.jpg |64px]] || Death by Design || Obtain a key by completing the seventh Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_by_Design.jpg |64px]] || Death by Design || Obtain a key by completing the seventh Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_of_Innocents.jpg |64px]] || Death of Innocents || Rescue station 17 fire crew. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Death_of_Innocents.jpg |64px]] || Death of Innocents || Rescue station 17 fire crew. || {{G|15}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Double_Jeopardy.jpg |64px]] || Double Jeopardy || Face off with an old friend. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Double_Jeopardy.jpg |64px]] || Double Jeopardy || Face off with an old friend. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Savage_Metal.jpg |64px]] || Savage Metal || Smash 10 militia transport vehicles off the road without using the immobilizer. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Savage_Metal.jpg |64px]] || Savage Metal || Smash 10 militia transport vehicles off the road without using the immobilizer. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fear_of_Faith.jpg |64px]] || Fear of Faith || Rescue the ACE Chemical workers. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fear_of_Faith.jpg |64px]] || Fear of Faith || Rescue the ACE Chemical workers. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fear_of_Success.jpg |64px]] || Fear of Success || Survive Scarecrow's ambush. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fear_of_Success.jpg |64px]] || Fear of Success || Survive Scarecrow's ambush. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fortunate_Son.jpg |64px]] || Fortunate Son || Achieve 46 Stars in AR Challenges. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Fortunate_Son.jpg |64px]] || Fortunate Son || Achieve 46 Stars in AR Challenges. || {{G|15}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gates_of_Gotham.jpg |64px]] || Gates of Gotham || Destroy all of the militia watchtowers. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gates_of_Gotham.jpg |64px]] || Gates of Gotham || Destroy all of the militia watchtowers. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gotham_After_Midnight.jpg |64px]] || Gotham After Midnight || Glide for 400 meters while less than 20 meters from the ground. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gotham_After_Midnight.jpg |64px]] || Gotham After Midnight || Glide for 400 meters while less than 20 meters from the ground. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gotham_Underground.jpg |64px]] || Gotham Underground || Defuse all of the militia explosive ordinance in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Gotham_Underground.jpg |64px]] || Gotham Underground || Defuse all of the militia explosive ordinance in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Jekyll_&_Hyde.jpg |64px]] || Jekyll & Hyde || Stop the bank heist on Miagani Island and lock up the master mind in GCPD. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Jekyll_&_Hyde.jpg |64px]] || Jekyll & Hyde || Stop the bank heist on Miagani Island and lock up the master mind in GCPD. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Journey_into_Knight.jpg |64px]] || Journey into Knight || Even The Odds. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Journey_into_Knight.jpg |64px]] || Journey into Knight || Even The Odds. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Judgement_Day.jpg |64px]] || Judgement Day || Win the rumble down under. || {{G|30}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Judgement_Day.jpg |64px]] || Judgement Day || Win the rumble down under. || {{G|30}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Knightfall.jpg |64px]] || Knightfall || Initiate Knightfall Protocol. || {{G|50}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Knightfall.jpg |64px]] || Knightfall || Initiate Knightfall Protocol. || {{G|50}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Lethal_Pursuits.jpg |64px]] || Lethal Pursuits || Obtain a key by completing the ninth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Lethal_Pursuits.jpg |64px]] || Lethal Pursuits || Obtain a key by completing the ninth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Living_Hell.jpg |64px]] || Living Hell || Interrogate the Militia APC Driver. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Living_Hell.jpg |64px]] || Living Hell || Interrogate the Militia APC Driver. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Monster_Machine.jpg |64px]] || The Monster Machine || Track down and apprehend the serial killer. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Monster_Machine.jpg |64px]] || The Monster Machine || Track down and apprehend the serial killer. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Master_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Master of Fear || Wayne vs Crane. || {{G|50}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Master_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Master of Fear || Wayne vs Crane. || {{G|50}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Nine_Lives.jpg |64px]] || Nine Lives || Obtain a key by completing the last Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Nine_Lives.jpg |64px]] || Nine Lives || Obtain a key by completing the last Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_No_Man's_Land.jpg |64px]] || No Man's Land || Restore power to the bridges of Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_No_Man's_Land.jpg |64px]] || No Man's Land || Restore power to the bridges of Gotham City. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Pieces_of_the_Puzzle.jpg |64px]] || Pieces of the Puzzle || Obtain a key by completing the second Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Pieces_of_the_Puzzle.jpg |64px]] || Pieces of the Puzzle || Obtain a key by completing the second Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Practice_Run.jpg |64px]] || Practice Run || Destroy the fourth weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Practice_Run.jpg |64px]] || Practice Run || Destroy the fourth weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddle_Me_That.jpg |64px]] || Riddle Me That || Lock up the Riddler in GCPD. || {{G|30}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddle_Me_That.jpg |64px]] || Riddle Me That || Lock up the Riddler in GCPD. || {{G|30}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddler_on_the_Rampage.jpg |64px]] || Riddler on the Rampage || Obtain a key by completing the fourth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Riddler_on_the_Rampage.jpg |64px]] || Riddler on the Rampage || Obtain a key by completing the fourth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Cat_and_the_Bat.jpg |64px]] || The Cat and the Bat || Obtain a key by completing the third Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Cat_and_the_Bat.jpg |64px]] || The Cat and the Bat || Obtain a key by completing the third Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Dirty_Tricks.jpg |64px]] || Dirty Tricks || Achieve 3 minutes of drifting time in the Batmobile. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Dirty_Tricks.jpg |64px]] || Dirty Tricks || Achieve 3 minutes of drifting time in the Batmobile. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Scar_of_the_Bat.jpg |64px]] || Scar of the Bat || Cure the doctor. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Scar_of_the_Bat.jpg |64px]] || Scar of the Bat || Cure the doctor. || {{G|15}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Akrham_Knight_achievement_Seduction_of_the_Gun.jpg |64px]] || Seduction of the Gun || Achieve 50 critical shots on light tanks. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Akrham_Knight_achievement_Seduction_of_the_Gun.jpg |64px]] || Seduction of the Gun || Achieve 50 critical shots on light tanks. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Sins_of_Youth.jpg |64px]] || Sins of Youth || Achieve 23 Stars in AR Challenges. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Sins_of_Youth.jpg |64px]] || Sins of Youth || Achieve 23 Stars in AR Challenges. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Strange_Deadfellows.jpg |64px]] || Strange Deadfellows || Deploy the Cloudburst countermeasures. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Strange_Deadfellows.jpg |64px]] || Strange Deadfellows || Deploy the Cloudburst countermeasures. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_acheivement_Streets_of_Gotham.jpg |64px]] || Streets of Gotham || Destroy all of the militia checkpoints. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_acheivement_Streets_of_Gotham.jpg |64px]] || Streets of Gotham || Destroy all of the militia checkpoints. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Burning_Question.jpg |64px]] || The Burning Question || Obtain a key by completing the fifth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Burning_Question.jpg |64px]] || The Burning Question || Obtain a key by completing the fifth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Cult.jpg |64px]] || The Cult || Save the sacrificial victim and lock up the executioner in GCPD. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Cult.jpg |64px]] || The Cult || Save the sacrificial victim and lock up the executioner in GCPD. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Frequency_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || The Frequency of Fear || Scan Gotham City to pinpoint Scarecrow's location. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Frequency_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || The Frequency of Fear || Scan Gotham City to pinpoint Scarecrow's location. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Long_Halloween.jpg |64px]] || The Long Halloween || Wayne vs Crane in New Story + || {{G|50}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Long_Halloween.jpg |64px]] || The Long Halloween || Wayne vs Crane in New Story + || {{G|50}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Primal_Riddle.jpg |64px]] || The Primal Riddle || Obtain a key by completing the sixth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Primal_Riddle.jpg |64px]] || The Primal Riddle || Obtain a key by completing the sixth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Real_Deal.jpg |64px]] || The Real Deal || Takedown 20 moving cars without using the Batmobile. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Real_Deal.jpg |64px]] || The Real Deal || Takedown 20 moving cars without using the Batmobile. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Riddle_Factory.jpg |64px]] || The Riddle Factory || Obtain a key by completing the eighth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Riddle_Factory.jpg |64px]] || The Riddle Factory || Obtain a key by completing the eighth Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Point_of_Impact.jpg |64px]] || Point of Impact || Perform 5 perfect shots in a row with the Vulcan Gun without taking damage. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Point_of_Impact.jpg |64px]] || Point of Impact || Perform 5 perfect shots in a row with the Vulcan Gun without taking damage. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Road_Home.jpg |64px]] || The Road Home || Destroy all of the militia APC's. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Road_Home.jpg |64px]] || The Road Home || Destroy all of the militia APC's. || {{G|15}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Road_to_Hell.jpg |64px]] || The Road to Hell || Successfully complete the first Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_The_Road_to_Hell.jpg |64px]] || The Road to Hell || Successfully complete the first Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Run_Through_the_Jungle.jpg |64px]] || Run Through the Jungle || Fly under 3 main bridges between the islands in one continuous glide. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Run_Through_the_Jungle.jpg |64px]] || Run Through the Jungle || Fly under 3 main bridges between the islands in one continuous glide. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Touch_of_Death.jpg |64px]] || Touch of Death || Apprehend the weapons dealer and lock him up in GCPD. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Touch_of_Death.jpg |64px]] || Touch of Death || Apprehend the weapons dealer and lock him up in GCPD. || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Trail_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Trail of Fear || Lock up your first Supervillain in GCPD. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Trail_of_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Trail of Fear || Lock up your first Supervillain in GCPD. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Two_Faces_of_Fear!.jpg |64px]] || Two Faces of Fear! || Stop the bank heist on Bleake Island. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Two_Faces_of_Fear!.jpg |64px]] || Two Faces of Fear! || Stop the bank heist on Bleake Island. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Two_Sides_of_the_Same_Coin!.jpg |64px]] || Two Sides of the Same Coin! || Stop the bank heist on Founders' Island. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Two_Sides_of_the_Same_Coin!.jpg |64px]] || Two Sides of the Same Coin! || Stop the bank heist on Founders' Island. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Choice_of_Weapons.jpg |64px]] || Choice of Weapons || Use all five Batmobile weapons successfully in one tank battle. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Choice_of_Weapons.jpg |64px]] || Choice of Weapons || Use all five Batmobile weapons successfully in one tank battle. || {{G|5}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Who_Rules_The_Night.jpg |64px]] || Who Rules The Night || Batman vs the Arkham Knight. || {{G|30}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Who_Rules_The_Night.jpg |64px]] || Who Rules The Night || Batman vs the Arkham Knight. || {{G|30}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_With_a_Vengeance!.jpg |64px]] || With a Vengeance! || Take on the heavy artillery reinforcements. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_With_a_Vengeance!.jpg |64px]] || With a Vengeance! || Take on the heavy artillery reinforcements. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_I_AM_the_Batman!.png |64px]] || I AM the Batman! || Reclaim your city. || || {{Platinum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Batman: Arkham Knight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Batman: Arkham Knight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 00:23, 28 May 2017
0 | |||
There are 113 achievements for the Xbox One, including one secret one?, worth 2000 . There are ? trophies for the PlayStation 4, including ? secret ones.