Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added more) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | ||
| Gram Zwei × 1 | | Gram Zwei × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Rotund Fellow | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | |||
| Stardust Suit × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wanderers | | Wanderers | ||
Line 118: | Line 122: | ||
| Items to Obtain: Hard Leather × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Hard Leather × 1 | ||
| Reflector × 1 | | Reflector × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Witch Project B | |||
| Items to Obtain: Light Plate × 1 | |||
| Enhanced Reflector × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project C | |||
| Items to Obtain: Ace Armor × 1 | |||
| Frail Counter × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements and trophies}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements and trophies}} |
Revision as of 18:56, 31 August 2020
Guild
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Potent Medicine | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | Mana Stone × 5 |
Magic Stone | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | Potion × 5 |
Detox | Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | Ancient Script × 1 |
Soothing Help | Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | Toning Tonic × 1 |
Paralysis | Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | Savage Drum × 1 |
Words Unleashed | Items to Obtain: Chatter Herb × 5 | Panacea × 1 |
All-Purpose | Items to Obtain: Panacea × 1 | Chatter Herb × 5 |
Lab
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Monster Hunting | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | Mana Stone+ × 5 |
Evolution | Monster to Defeat: Micros × 5 | 3000 G, Ancient Script × 3 |
Bio-Engineered? | Monster to Defeat: Scutum × 5 | 3000 G, Toning Tonic × 3 |
Elegy | Monster to Defeat: Bootes × 5 | 1000 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Medicinal Value | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 |
Growing on Me | Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 |
Roadrunner | Monster to Defeat: Recksaless × 5 | 1000 G, Paraneedle × 5 |
Requiem | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 |
Toxicology | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 |
Dusk Shield | Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | Twin Breaker × 1 |
So Creepy! | Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | Gram Zwei × 1 |
Rotund Fellow | Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | Stardust Suit × 1 |
Wanderers | Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | Full Scale Garb × 1 |
Swooping Eagle | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | Faith Robe EX × 1 |
Bomber | Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | Saintly Clothes × 1 |
Vile Nectar | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | Twin Swords++ × 1 |
Proud Master | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | Upgrade Parts S × 1 |
Golden Idol | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | Upgrade Parts T × 1 |
Unholy Scientist | Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | Upgrade Parts A × 1 |
Witch Project A | Items to Obtain: Hard Leather × 1 | Reflector × 1 |
Witch Project B | Items to Obtain: Light Plate × 1 | Enhanced Reflector × 1 |
Witch Project C | Items to Obtain: Ace Armor × 1 | Frail Counter × 1 |