Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(battle cards improved) |
(battle cards improved) |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126||AntiSword|||None||120||Matchs only. Use swrd crd trap sprngs!||BigWave Shop. | |126||AntiSword|||None||120||Matchs only. Use swrd crd trap sprngs!||BigWave Shop. | ||
|- | |||
|127||Recover10|||None||0||Recover 10 HP.||Start of game. | |||
|- | |||
|128||Recover30|||None||0||Recover 30 HP.||EchoRidge's EM WvRd Shop. | |||
|- | |||
|129||Recover50|||None||0||Recover 50 HP.||BMW in Geo's School's EM WvRd. | |||
|- | |||
|130||Recover80|||None||0||Recover 80 HP.||BigWave Shop. | |||
|- | |||
|131||Recover120|||None||0||Recover 120 HP.||ClassRooms 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. | |||
|- | |||
|132||Recover150|||None||0||Recover 150 HP.||DreamIslandDump's EM WvRd Shop. | |||
|- | |||
|133||Recover200|||None||0||Recover 200 HP.||BMW in ScrapYardComp2. | |||
|- | |||
|134||Recover300|||None||0||Recover 300 HP.||BMW in DeepSpace3. | |||
|- | |||
|135||Barrier|||None||0||Barrier absorbs 10 HP dmg.||Start of game. | |||
|- | |||
|136||Barrier100|||None||0||Barrier absorbs 100 HP dmg.||ClassRoom 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. | |||
|- | |||
|137||Barrier200|||None||0||Barrier absorbs 200 HP dmg.||BMW in DeepSpace1. | |||
|- | |||
|138||Aura|||None||0||Absorbs all dmg less than 100.||BMW in StationComp1. | |||
|- | |||
|139||Invisible|||None||0||Temp invis. Most atks ineffective.||Start of game. |
Revision as of 10:43, 15 July 2008
ID | Name | Element | Attack | Description | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon | None | 40 | Attacks 1 enemy. | Start of game. |
2 | Plus Cannon | None | 90 | Attacks 1 enemy & Knock back 1 sqr. | Kid in School GYM. |
3 | Heavy Cannon | None | 150 | Knocks back 2 sqrs. | BMW in NACY'S Roof Stage EM WvRd. |
4 | Plasma Gun1 | Elec | 30 | Atk and paralyze 1 enemy. | Start of game. |
5 | Plasma Gun2 | Elec | 50 | If atk hits, splt into V,paralyze. | BMW in ClassRoom 5-A EM WvRd. |
6 | Plasma Gun3 | Elec | 70 | If atk hits, splt into X, paralyze. | BMW in StationComp1. |
7 | Gatling1 | None | 10 | 4-shot atk. Knocks emy way back. | BMW in TruckComp1. |
8 | Gatling2 | None | 20 | 5-shot atk. Knocks emy way back. | BMW in ClassRoom 5-A EM WvRd. |
9 | Gatling3 | None | 30 | 6-shot atk. Knocks emy way back. | BMW in StationComp2. |
10 | Air Spread | None | 10 | 3-shot atk. Spreads dmg to adj pnls. | Start of game. |
11 | RdrMissil1 | None | 100 | Missile atk. Targts None elm. enmies. | BMW in SimComp3. |
12 | RdrMissil2 | None | 130 | Missl atk if emy HP tens dgt is even. | BMW in DreamIslandDump's EM WvRd. |
13 | RdrMissil3 | None | 200 | Missl atk if emy has a status. | BMW in StationComp2. |
14 | HeatBall1 | Fire | 60 | Lob a fire bomb at your enemy! | Start of game. |
15 | HeatBall2 | Fire | 100 | Lob a fire bomb at your enemy! | BMW in SchoolComp1. |
16 | HeatBall3 | Fire | 180 | Lob a fire bomb at your enemy! | BMW in SnakeComp1. |
17 | IceMeteor1 | Aqua | 50 | Shower nearest emy's row w/ ice! | BMW in Mr.Borreal's Laboratory EM WvRd. |
18 | IceMeteor2 | Aqua | 90 | Shower nearest emy's row w/ ice! | Teacher in ClassRoom 1-A. |
19 | IceMeteor3 | Aqua | 130 | Shower nearest emy's row w/ ice! | BMW in Underground EM WvRd. |
20 | StunNukle | Elec | 130 | Punch and paralyze emy in front! | BigWave Shop. |
21 | PoisNukle | None | 150 | Punch and HP bug emy in frnt of you! | Outside AMAKEN's EM WvRd Shop. |
22 | FreezNukle | Aqua | 180 | Punch and freez emy in frnt of you! | Jammer Merchant in DeepSpace3. |
23 | Sword | None | 80 | Cuts emy in frnt of you! | Start of game. |
24 | WideSword | None | 80 | Cuts enmies in row in frnt of you! | Start of game. |
25 | LongSword | None | 80 | Cuts emy in frnt of you. Rnge:2 sqrs. | Start of game. |
26 | BlazngEdge | Fire | 160 | Fire swrd cuts emy in row in frnt. | Big WaveShop. |
27 | TidalEdge | Aqua | 190 | Aqua swrd cuts emy in row in frnt. | DreamIslandDump EM's WvRd Shop. |
28 | StrikeEdge | Elec | 150 | Elec swrd cut 'n prlyz emy in row. | ClassRoom 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. |
29 | ArboEdge | Wood | 180 | Wood swrd cuts emy in row in frnt. | Underground's EM WvRd Shop. |
30 | BreakSabre | None | 200 | Diag. saber atk. Cuts thru shield. | Jammer's Shop in DeepSpace2. |
31 | GrndWave1 | None | 50 | Piercing atk can change direc. once. | virus in EchoRidge's EM WvRd. |
32 | GrndWave2 | None | 100 | Piercing atk can change direc. once. | virus in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
33 | GrndWave3 | None | 150 | Piercing atk can change direc. once. | virus in DreamIslandDump's EM WvRd. |
34 | JetAttack1 | None | 100 | Piercing strght line rush atk. | virus in SimComp1. |
35 | JetAttack2 | None | 150 | Piercing strght line rush atk. | virus in NACY's Em WvRd. |
36 | JetAttack3 | None | 200 | Piercing strght line rush atk. | virus in SpaceStation1's EM WvRd. |
37 | PowerBomb1 | None | 80 | If hits, sprd dmg to pnls in + shape. | virus in EchoRidge's EM WvRd. |
38 | PowerBomb2 | None | 130 | If hits, sprd dmg to pnls in X shape. | virus in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
39 | PowerBomb3 | None | 180 | If hits, sprd dmg to all adj. pnls. | virus in UnderGround's EM WvRd. |
40 | GhstPulse1 | None | 90 | Radiating sound atk. Confu emy. | virus in Mr.Borreal's Laboratory EM WvRd. |
41 | GhstPulse2 | None | 100 | Radiating sound atk. Paralyzes. | virus in Geo's School's GYM's EM WvRd. |
42 | GhstPulse3 | None | 120 | Radiating sound atk. Make HP bug. | virus in SpaceStaion1's EM WvRd. |
43 | FireRing1 | Fire | 60 | Far-reaching fire ring boomerang. | virus in TruckComp1. |
44 | FireRing2 | Fire | 90 | Far-reaching fire ring boomerang. | virus in TimeSquare's EM WvRd. |
45 | FireRing3 | Fire | 120 | Far-reaching fire ring boomerang. | virus in StationComp2. |
46 | TimeBomb1 | Fire | 100 | Set bomb 2 pnls ahead. 3 sec timer. | virus in Luna's House's EM WvRd. |
47 | TimeBomb2 | Fire | 150 | Set bomb 2 pnls ahead. 3 sec timer. | virus in DreamIslandPark's EM WvRd. |
48 | TimeBomb3 | Fire | 220 | Set bomb 2 pnls ahead. 3 sec timer. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
49 | FireBzook1 | Fire | 100 | Hit emy or edg of scrn, dmg to row. | virus in SchoolComp1. |
50 | FireBzook2 | Fire | 130 | Hit emy or edg of scrn, dmg to row. | virus in the SunkenShipComp. |
51 | FireBzook3 | Fire | 160 | Hit emy or edg of scrn, dmg to row. | virus in SpaceStation3's EM WvRd. |
52 | TailBurnr1 | Fire | 80 | Atk 3 sqrs ahead with flamethrowr. | virus in TruckComp1. |
53 | TailBurnr2 | Fire | 130 | Atk 3 sqrs ahead with flamethrowr. | virus in SchoolComp2. |
54 | TailBurnr3 | Fire | 180 | Atk 3 sqrs ahead with flamethrowr. | virus in SpaceStation3's EM WvRd. |
55 | WideWave1 | Aqua | 70 | Send out a wave a row wide! | virus in AMEKEN Foyer's EM WvRd. |
56 | WideWave2 | Aqua | 90 | Send out a wave a row wide! | virus in SchoolComp3. |
57 | WideWave3 | Aqua | 120 | Send out a wave a row wide! | virus in StationComp3. |
58 | ChainBubl1 | Aqua | 40 | Encase 3 rows of emy in bubbles. | virus in SchoolComp1. |
59 | ChainBubl2 | Aqua | 60 | Encase 3 rows of emy in bubbles. | virus in the DreamIsland EmWv Road. |
60 | ChainBubl3 | Aqua | 80 | Encase 3 rows of emy in bubbles. | virus in StationComp3. |
61 | GreenInk | None | 90 | If hit emy, adj pnls trn into grass. | virus in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
62 | BlueInk | None | 110 | If hit emy, adj pnls trn into ice. | virus in DreamIslandPark's EM WvRd. |
63 | PurpleInk | None | 130 | If hit emy, adj pnls trn into poison. | virus in StationComp3. |
64 | StikyRain1 | Aqua | 20 | Rain dmg where emy is standing. | virus in TimeSquare's EM WvRd. |
65 | StikyRain2 | Aqua | 25 | Rain dmg where emy is standing. | virus in Space Object in SpaceStation4. |
66 | StikyRain3 | Aqua | 30 | Rain dmg where emy is standing. | virus in StationComp4. |
67 | CloudShot1 | Elec | 110 | Reach emy or edg of scrn, shock adj. | virus in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
68 | CloudShot2 | Elec | 140 | Reach emy or edg of scrn, shock adj. | virus in DreamIsland's EM WvRd. |
69 | CloudShot3 | Elec | 170 | Reach emy or edg of scrn, shock adj. | virus in SpaceStation3's EM WvRd. |
70 | ThndrBall1 | Elec | 80 | Slow, targtng Elec atk. Paralyzes. | virus in AMAKEN Museum's EM WvRd. |
71 | ThndrBall2 | Elec | 120 | Slow, targtng Elec atk. Paralyzes. | virus in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
72 | ThndrBall3 | Elec | 150 | Slow, targtng Elec atk. Paralyzes. | virus in StationComp1. |
73 | VolticEye1 | Elec | 40 | A Button to stop cursor. 3-shot Elec. | virus in SpaceStation1's EM WvRd. |
74 | VolticEye2 | Elec | 50 | A Button to stop cursor. 3-shot Elec. | virus in DeepSpace1. |
75 | VolticEye3 | Elec | 60 | A Button to stop cursor. 3-shot Elec. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
76 | FlickrKck1 | Elec | 40 | Kck 3 times. Near enmies. Cause blind. | virus in SnakeComp. |
77 | FlickrKck2 | Elec | 50 | Kck 3 times. Near enmies. Cause blind. | virus in ScrapYard's EM WvRd. |
78 | FlickrKck3 | Elec | 60 | Kck 3 times. Near enmies. Cause blind. | virus in StationComp4. |
79 | JumboHmmr1 | Wood | 130 | Giant hammer hits for 2 rows ahead. | virus in SnakeComp1. |
80 | JumboHmmr2 | Wood | 160 | Giant hammer hits for 2 rows ahead. | virus in the MonitorComp in SpaceStation4. |
81 | JumboHmmr3 | Wood | 190 | Giant hammer hits for 2 rows ahead. | virus in the StationComp4. |
82 | MopLance1 | Wood | 120 | Spear attack 3 squares in front. | virus in SnakeComp1. |
83 | MopLance2 | Wood | 140 | Spear attack 3 squares in front. | virus in the SpaceSuitComp in SpaceStation1. |
84 | MopLance3 | Wood | 160 | Spear attack 3 squares in front. | virus in StationComp4. |
85 | Fokx-Fu1 | Wood | 160 | Counter w/ WideSword when a Fokx. | virus in ScrapYardComp1. |
86 | Fokx-Fu2 | Wood | 180 | Counter w/ WideSword when a Fokx. | virus in SpaceStation4's EM WvRd. |
87 | Fokx-Fu3 | Wood | 200 | Counter w/ WideSword when a Fokx. | virus in DeepSpaceComp1. |
88 | VulcnSeed1 | Wood | 20 | 9-shot atk across 3 columns! | virus in DreamIsland's EM WvRd. |
89 | VulcnSeed2 | Wood | 30 | 9-shot atk across 3 columns! | virus in SpaceStation1's EM WvRd. |
90 | VulcnSeed3 | Wood | 40 | 9-shot atk across 3 columns! | virus in DeepSpace2. |
91 | BraveSwrd1 | None | 100 | Cut 2 sqrs frwd thru shields! | virus in Mr.Borreal's Laboratory's EM WvRd. |
92 | BraveSwrd2 | None | 130 | Cut 2 sqrs frwd thru shields! | virus in TimeSquare's EM WvRd. |
93 | BraveSwrd3 | None | 160 | Cut 2 sqrs frwd thru shields! | virus in SpaceStation1's EM WvRd. |
94 | JunkCube1 | None | 150 | Put jnk cube 2 sqrs ahed. Atk row/col. | virus in ScrapYard's CompSpace. |
95 | JunkCube2 | None | 200 | Put jnk cube 2 sqrs ahed. Atk row/col. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
96 | JunkCube3 | None | 250 | Put jnk cube 2 sqrs ahed. Atk row/col. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
97 | SyncHook1 | None | 120 | Lft hook all of the same type of emy. | virus in EchoRidge's EM WvRd. |
98 | SyncHook2 | None | 150 | Lft hook all of the same type of emy. | virus in PianoComp in Geo's School's GYM. |
99 | SyncHook3 | None | 180 | Lft hook all of the same type of emy. | virus in DeepSpace1. |
100 | PowerSong | None | 0 | While Lu-Pelvis sings str goes up. | virus in EchoRidge's EM WvRd. |
101 | QuakeSong | None | 0 | While Lupi-Natra sings emy no move. | virus in AMAKEN's Foyer's EM WvRd. |
102 | TripSong | None | 0 | While Lupa-Donna sings emy confu. | virus in the studio in Geo's School. |
103 | MoaiFall1 | None | 120 | Moai fall rdmly onto emy heads! | virus in TimeSquare's EM WvRd. |
104 | MoaiFall2 | None | 160 | Moai fall rdmly onto emy heads! | virus in the FridgeComp in DreamIsland. |
105 | MoaiFall3 | None | 200 | Moai fall rdmly onto emy heads! | virus in StationComp4. |
106 | BigAx1 | None | 150 | Swing ax thru 3x2 sqrs. | virus in ScrapYard1. |
107 | BigAx2 | None | 180 | Swing ax thru 3x2 sqrs. | virus in SpaceStation3's EM WvRd. |
108 | BigAx3 | None | 220 | Swing ax thru 3x2 sqrs. | virus in DeepSpace2. |
109 | MagiCrysl1 | Fire | 30 | Mgc crystal shoots fire at enemies. | virus in SpaceStation1's EM WvRd. |
110 | MagiCrysl2 | Aqua | 40 | Mgc crystal shoots water at enemies. | virus in DeepSpace1 |
111 | MagiCrysl3 | Elec | 50 | Mgc crystal shoots elec. at enemies. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
112 | BlackHole1 | None | 0 | Emy w/ less than 100 HP are deleted. | virus in SpaceStation4's EM WvRd. |
113 | BlackHole2 | None | 0 | Emy w/ less than 130 HP are deleted. | virus in DeepSpace1. |
114 | BlackHole3 | None | 0 | Emy w/ less than 160 HP are deleted. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
115 | BrsrkSwrd1 | None | 60 | Wild 3-slash sword attack. | virus in SpaceStation2's EM WvRd. |
116 | BrsrkSwrd2 | None | 70 | Wild 3-slash sword attack. | virus in DeepSpace2. |
117 | BrsrkSwrd3 | None | 80 | Wild 3-slash sword attack. | virus in DeepSpace3. |
118 | GreenBurst | Wood | 30 | Atk using grass pnls on field. | ClassRoom 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. |
119 | IceBurst | Aqua | 40 | Atk using ice pnls on field. | DreamIslandDump's EM WvRd Shop. |
120 | PoisBurst | None | 50 | Atk using poison pnls on field. | Underground's EM WvRd Shop. |
121 | TyphDance | None | 80 | Spin twice, hit adj pnls with wind! | Underground's EM WvRd Shop. |
122 | JamminPnch | None | 260 | Jammer come 1 sqr ahd of you to pnch | GMW in DeepSpace1. |
123 | JamMachGun | None | 30 | 2 Jammer, 5-shots where you aren't! | GMW in DeepSpace1. |
124 | Whistle | None | 0 | Call all enemies to you. | BMW in Zach's Room's EM WvRd. |
125 | Bombalizer | None | 200 | Blow up all obstcls, dmg adj pnls. | ClassRoom 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. |
126 | AntiSword | None | 120 | Matchs only. Use swrd crd trap sprngs! | BigWave Shop. |
127 | Recover10 | None | 0 | Recover 10 HP. | Start of game. |
128 | Recover30 | None | 0 | Recover 30 HP. | EchoRidge's EM WvRd Shop. |
129 | Recover50 | None | 0 | Recover 50 HP. | BMW in Geo's School's EM WvRd. |
130 | Recover80 | None | 0 | Recover 80 HP. | BigWave Shop. |
131 | Recover120 | None | 0 | Recover 120 HP. | ClassRooms 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. |
132 | Recover150 | None | 0 | Recover 150 HP. | DreamIslandDump's EM WvRd Shop. |
133 | Recover200 | None | 0 | Recover 200 HP. | BMW in ScrapYardComp2. |
134 | Recover300 | None | 0 | Recover 300 HP. | BMW in DeepSpace3. |
135 | Barrier | None | 0 | Barrier absorbs 10 HP dmg. | Start of game. |
136 | Barrier100 | None | 0 | Barrier absorbs 100 HP dmg. | ClassRoom 5-B's EM WvRd Shop. |
137 | Barrier200 | None | 0 | Barrier absorbs 200 HP dmg. | BMW in DeepSpace1. |
138 | Aura | None | 0 | Absorbs all dmg less than 100. | BMW in StationComp1. |
139 | Invisible | None | 0 | Temp invis. Most atks ineffective. | Start of game. |