< Oni
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Cleanup) |
m (controlstable, rm cleanup) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Oni}} | {{Header Nav|game=Oni}} | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
! PlayStation 2 | |||
! Windows | |||
! Action | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|W}} | |||
| {{desc}} Walk forward | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|A}} | |||
| {{desc}} Strafe left | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|S}} | |||
| {{desc}} Back pedal | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|D}} | |||
| {{desc}} Strafe right | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{mouse}} | |||
| {{desc}} Aim/Look/Camera | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{mouse|l}} | |||
| {{desc}} Fire 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{mouse|r}} | |||
| {{desc}} Fire 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{mouse|m}} | |||
| {{desc}} Fire 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|C}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{desc}} Use hypo | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|Q}} | |||
| {{desc}} Pick up item (weapons or hypos) | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| {{desc}} Drop weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|X}} | |||
| {{kbd|Ctrl}} | |||
| {{desc}} Action (open door, taunt enemy, etc) | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|S}} | |||
| {{kbd|R}}, {{kbd|F}} or {{mouse|l}} | |||
| {{desc}} Reload | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L1}} | |||
| {{kbd|Space}} | |||
| {{desc}} Jump | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L2}} | |||
| {{kbd|Shift}} | |||
| {{desc}} Crouch | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R1}} | |||
| {{kbd|F}}, {{mouse|l}} | |||
| {{desc}} Punch/Fire weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R2}} | |||
| {{kbd|C}}, {{mouse|r}} | |||
| {{desc}} Kick | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{kbd|Caps}} | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle walk | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Oni|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Actions}} | |||
{{Footer Nav|prevpage= |