Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Dark Stump || 8 || 210 || 10 ||Helmet, Ghetto Beanie, Feather Hat, Moon Conehat, Red Potion ||1 | | Dark Stump || 8 || 210 || 10 ||Helmet, Ghetto Beanie, Feather Hat, Moon Conehat, Red Potion ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wraith || 16 || | | Wraith || 16 || - || - || - || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skeledog || 14 || 350 || 33 || Wooden Samurai Sword, Coconut Knife ||1 | | Skeledog || 14 || 350 || 33 || Wooden Samurai Sword, Coconut Knife ||1 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Skeleton Soldier || 15 || 350 || 49 || High Boots, Enamel Boots, Hunter Top, Jewelry Shoes, Red Potion ||2 | | Skeleton Soldier || 15 || 350 || 49 || High Boots, Enamel Boots, Hunter Top, Jewelry Shoes, Red Potion ||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Pig || 15 || | | Iron Pig || 15 || - || - || - ||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blocktopus || 34 || 720 || 431 || Pilfer, Pierre Shoes, Goni Shoes || 3 | | Blocktopus || 34 || 720 || 431 || Pilfer, Pierre Shoes, Goni Shoes || 3 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| King Blocktopus || 36 || 1,030 || 707 || Deadly Fin, Black Maro || 4 | | King Blocktopus || 36 || 1,030 || 707 || Deadly Fin, Black Maro || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Knight || 36 || | | Black Knight || 36 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Devil Slime || 36 || | | Devil Slime || 36 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muscle Stone || 36 || | | Muscle Stone || 36 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Myst Knight || 37 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Muscle Stone || 39 || | | Dark Muscle Stone || 39 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Platoon Chronos || 43 || - || - || - || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Boar (Boss) || 15 || 4,000 || 900 ||Steel Full Helm, Green Starry Bandana, Red Potion, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book ||7 | | Iron Boar (Boss) || 15 || 4,000 || 900 ||Steel Full Helm, Green Starry Bandana, Red Potion, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book ||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? (Boss) || 48 || 10,000 || 5,000 || Brown Jangoon Boots, ??? Skill Book, Power Elixir, Mana Elixir || 7 | | ??? (Boss) || 48 || 10,000 || 5,000 || Brown Jangoon Boots, ??? Skill Book, Power Elixir, Mana Elixir || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? II (Boss) || 43 || 8,000 || 2,500 || Yellow Jangoon Armor, ??? Skill Book, White Potion || 7 | | ??? II (Boss) || 43 || 8,000 || 2,500 || Yellow Jangoon Armor, ??? Skill Book, White Potion || 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 106: | ||
| Blue Mushroom || 12 || 210 || 12 || Woodsman Boots, Nitty, Red Potion || 1 | | Blue Mushroom || 12 || 210 || 12 || Woodsman Boots, Nitty, Red Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orange Mushroom || 19 || | | Orange Mushroom || 19 || - || - || - || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Boogie || 18 || | | Jr. Boogie || 18 || - || - || - || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Stone Golem || 22 || 1221 || 321 || Reef Claw, Orange Potion, Blue Potion || 2 | | Dark Stone Golem || 22 || 1221 || 321 || Reef Claw, Orange Potion, Blue Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mixed Golem || 23 || | | Mixed Golem || 23 || - || - || - || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | | Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | ||
Line 160: | Line 156: | ||
| Curse Eye || 14 || 350 || 21 || Blue Potion || 2 | | Curse Eye || 14 || 350 || 21 || Blue Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Boogie || 18 || | | Jr. Boogie || 18 || - || - || - || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tauromacis || 18 || 537 || 76 || Sneak, Lappy Boots, Orange Potion, Struggle Mine I || 2 | | Tauromacis || 18 || 537 || 76 || Sneak, Lappy Boots, Orange Potion, Struggle Mine I || 2 | ||
Line 186: | Line 182: | ||
!Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | !Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Propelly || | | Propelly || 45 || - || - || - || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Planey | | Planey || 45 || - || - || - || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Timer (Boss) || 48 || 20,000 || 5,000 || Blue Screamer, ??? Ring, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book, Serpent's Coil || 7 | | Timer (Boss) || 48 || 20,000 || 5,000 || Blue Screamer, ??? Ring, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book, Serpent's Coil || 7 | ||
Line 205: | Line 197: | ||
| Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 || Red Potion || 1 | | Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 || Red Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Trixter || 20 || | | Red Trixter || 20 || - || - || - || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Buffoon || 56 || 5500 || 2200 || Dragon Claymore, Hunter, Nisrock, Mana Elixer, ??? Skill Book, Garina Hood || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soul Teddy || 52 || 1500 || 1800 || Valhalla Helmet, Dragon Wand, Arnah Cap, Varuna, Mana Elixer, Anes || 6 | | Soul Teddy || 52 || 1500 || 1800 || Valhalla Helmet, Dragon Wand, Arnah Cap, Varuna, Mana Elixer, Anes || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drum Bunny || 50 || 1430 || 1500 || Battle Road, Arund, Lineros, Enigmatic, Osfa Hat, Dragon Boots || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phantom Watch || 56 || 1501 || 2200 || Neos, Garina, Metus, Dragon Staff, Mantle, White Potion || 6 | | Phantom Watch || 56 || 1501 || 2200 || Neos, Garina, Metus, Dragon Staff, Mantle, White Potion || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit Viking || 53 || 2200 || 1800 || Commodore, Katinas, Dragon Shine Bow, Czar, Dragon Armor, White Potion || 6 | | Spirit Viking || 53 || 2200 || 1800 || Commodore, Katinas, Dragon Shine Bow, Czar, Dragon Armor, White Potion || 6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 247: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeti || 27 || 836 || 359 || Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | | Yeti || 27 || 836 || 359 || Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Robo || 40 || 958 || 15 || Blue Potion, Orange Potion || 3 | | Robo || 40 || 958 || 15 || Blue Potion, Orange Potion || 3 | ||
Line 264: | Line 232: | ||
| Green Trixter || 40 || 900 || 500 || Dark Crusader Chainmail, Blood Chaos Robe || 4 | | Green Trixter || 40 || 900 || 500 || Dark Crusader Chainmail, Blood Chaos Robe || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Treasure Chest || 35 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Cerebes || 29 || | | Jr. Cerebes || 29 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerebes || 31 || - || - || - || 4 | | Cerebes || 31 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bain || 34 || | | Bain || 34 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Firebomb || 32 || - || - || - || 4 | | Firebomb || 32 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
Line 283: | Line 251: | ||
!Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | !Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Wyvern || 35 || | | Red Wyvern || 35 || - || - || - || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 292: | Line 258: | ||
|+Korean Folk Town | |+Korean Folk Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name !!Level | !Name !!Level !!Exp !!Drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory DS|prevpage=Areas|nextpage=Items}} | {{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory DS|prevpage=Areas|nextpage=Items}} |