Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|El Nath Mts.}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|El Nath Mts.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Orbis|Orbis]]<br><small>El Nath Mts.</small> | |[[File:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Orbis|Orbis]]<br><small>El Nath Mts.</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/El Nath|El Nath]]<br><small>El Nath Mts.</small> | |[[File:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/El Nath|El Nath]]<br><small>El Nath Mts.</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS El Nath Dungeon Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/El Nath|Dead Mine]]<br><small>El Nath | |[[File:MS El Nath Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/El Nath|Dead Mine]]<br><small>El Nath Mts.</small> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|colspan=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Aqua Road}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Aqua Road}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Aquarium|Aquarium]]<br><small>Aqua Road</small> | |[[File:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Aquarium|Aquarium]]<br><small>Aqua Road</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Ludus Lake}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Ludus Lake}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Ludibrium|Ludibrium]]<br><small>Ludus Lake</small> | |[[File:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ludibrium|Ludibrium]]<br><small>Ludus Lake</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Ludibrium Towers Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Ludibrium#The Ludibrium Towers|Eos & Helios Tower]]<br /><small> | |[[File:MS Ludibrium Towers Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ludibrium#The Ludibrium Towers|Eos & Helios Tower]]<br /><small>Ludus Lake</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Omega Sector|Omega Sector]]<br /><small>Ludus Lake</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Korean Folk Town|Korean Folk Town]] <br><small>Ludus Lake</small> | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | |||
|[[File:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Korean Folk Town|Korean Folk Town]] <br><small> | |||
|colspan=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Minar Forest}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Minar Forest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Leafre|Leafre]]<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |[[File:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Leafre|Leafre]]<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
| | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Kritias}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MS_Not Available_Icon.png|left]] Kritias | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Mu Lung Garden}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Mu Lung Garden}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Mu Lung|Mu Lung]]<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | |[[File:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mu Lung|Mu Lung]]<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Herb Town Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Herb Town|Herb Town]]<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | |[[File:MS Herb Town Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Herb Town|Herb Town]]<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Nihal Desert}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Nihal Desert}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Ariant|Ariant]]<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | |[[File:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Ariant|Ariant]]<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Magatia|Magatia]]<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | |[[File:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Magatia|Magatia]]<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]] | |[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]]The Ancient City of Azwan<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]] | |[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]]Tower of Challenge<ref name="JMSAzwan">JMS Exclusive Boss Raid, the second part of the Silent Crusade storyline. Most bosses in-game can be accessed via the Tower.</ref> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Temple of Time}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Temple of Time}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS_Temple_of_Time_Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns/Temple of Time|Temple of Time]]<br><small> | |[[File:MS_Temple_of_Time_Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Temple of Time|Temple of Time]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS_Temple_of_Time_Icon.png|left]] Crack of Time <br><small>Gate to the Past</small> | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Past Leafre | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MS akyrum icon.png|left]] Dimensional Schism | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Destroyed Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys Ruins | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Dark Ereve Icon.png|left]] Dark Ereve | ||
| | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Twilight of Perion Icon.png|left]] Twilight of Perion | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS | |[[File:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Royal Tomb | ||
| | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> |