Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I'm gonna go ahead and tag Ludi Maze as "yes". If Amoria PQ is not exclusive, then Ludi Maze doesn't get it either.) |
(Added Pianus Quest.) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Papulatus Quest | |Papulatus Quest | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pianus Quest | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:14, 23 August 2007
Group Quests | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Kerning Party Quest | Yes | |||||||
Ludibrium Party Quest | Yes | |||||||
Zakum Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Papulatus Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Pianus Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Sharenian Guild Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Orbis Party Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Horned Tail Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Herb Town Party Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Henesys Party Quest | Yes | Removed | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Monster Carnival | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Magatia Party Quest | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Ludibrium Maze Party Quest | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Amoria Party Quest | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
French Revolution Party Quest | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | July Only Event |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.