Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| | | | ||
|Invincibility | |Invincibility | ||
|- | |||
|Monzaemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Virus Attack | |||
|- | |||
|Myotismon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Grizly Wing | |||
|- | |||
|Okuwamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Duo Scissor Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Panjyamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Full Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|Phantomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Shadow Scythe | |||
|- | |||
|Piximon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Magical Tail | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkinmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Trick or Treat | |||
|- | |||
|Raidramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Lightning Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpiomon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Tail Blade | |||
|- | |||
|ShogunGekomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Musical Fist | |||
|- | |||
|SkullGreymon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Dark Shot | |||
|- | |||
|SkullMeramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Fire | |||
| | |||
|Metal Fireball | |||
|- | |||
|Tekkamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
| | |||
|MP Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
|Tinmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
| | |||
|Recovery Power | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Triceramon | |Triceramon | ||
Line 437: | Line 521: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Tri-Horn Attack | |||
|- | |||
|Vademon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Alien Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Vermilimon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Re-Format | |||
|- | |||
|WaruMonzaemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Heart Break Hit | |||
|- | |||
|WaruSeadramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Poison Wave | |||
|- | |||
|WereGarurumon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Wolf Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Whamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Tidal Wave | |||
|- | |||
|Zudomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
| | | | ||
|Vulcan's Hammer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 16 December 2008
First Digimon
- Agumon is the starting partner if the player chooses to join the Golden Hawk Team.
- Patamon is the starting partner if the player chooses to join the Blue Falcon Team.
- DemiDevimon is the starting partner if the player chooses to join the Black Sword Team.
Rookie Digimon
Digimon | Type | Specialty | Skill type | Skill name |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agumon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Pepper Breath |
Biyomon | Vaccine | Nature | Attack | Spiral Twister |
ClearAgumon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack Assist |
Toy Flame Small HP Cure |
Gomamon | Vaccine | Water | Attack | Marching Fishes |
Penguinmon | Vaccine | Water | Attack | Super Slap |
Snowagumon | Vaccine | Water | Attack | Hail Storm |
Tapirmon | Vaccine | Darkness | Attack | Waking Dream |
Tentomon | Vaccine | Nature | Attack | Super Shocker |
Toyagumon | Vaccine | Water | Attack | Toy Flame |
Veemon | Vaccine | Water | Attack | Vee Head Butt |
Candlemon | Data | Fire | Attack | Flame Bomber |
Crabmon | Data | Water | Attack | Scissor Magic |
Elecmon | Data | N/A | Attack | S-Thunder Smack |
Floramon | Data | Nature | Attack | Rain of Pollen |
Gabumon | Data | N/A | Attack | Blue Blaster |
Gotsumon | Data | Machine | Attack | Rock Fist |
Palmon | Data | Nature | Attack | Poison Ivy |
Patamon | Data | N/A | Attack | Boom Bubble |
Betamon | Virus | Water | Attack | Electric Shock |
Demidevimon | Virus | Darkness | Attack | Demi Dart |
Dokunemon | Virus | Nature | Attack Assist |
Electro Thread Invisibility |
Gazimon | Virus | N/A | Attack | E-Stun Blast |
Gizamon | Virus | N/A | Attack | Spiral Saw |
Goburimon | Virus | N/A | Attack Interrupt |
Bolt Strike Life Shield |
Hagurumon | Virus | Machine | Attack | Darkness Gear |
Kunemon | Virus | Nature | Attack | Electro Thread |
Mushroomon | Virus | Nature | Assist | Fungus Cruncher |
Otamamon | Virus | Water | Attack | Stun Bubble |
Snowgoburimon | Virus | Water | Attack | Bolt Strike |
Syakomon | Virus | Water | Attack | Black Pearl Shot |
Tsukaimon | Virus | N/A | Attack | Friendly Fire |
Champion Digimon
Once a Rookie level Digimon reaches EL11 it can Digivolve into its Champion form.
Digimon | Type | Specialty | Skill type | Skill name |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leomon | Vaccine | Fire | Counterattack | Beast King Fist |
Flamedramon | Vaccine | Fire | Attack | Flaming Rocket |
Veedramon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | V-Nova Blast |
Seadramon | Data | Attack | Ice Blast | |
Starmon | Data | Counterattack | Meteor Stream | |
Angemon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Fist of Fate |
Wizardmon | Data | Counterattack | Thunder Ball | |
Ninjamon | Data | Counterattack | NinjaKnifeThrow | |
Piddomon | Vaccine | N/A | Assist | Mega Heal |
Ultimate Digimon
Once a Champion level Digimon reaches EL21 it can Digivolve into its Ultimate form.
Digimon | Type | Specialty | Skill type | Skill name |
---|---|---|---|---|
AeroVeedramon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | V-Wing Blade |
Andromon | Vaccine | Machine | Attack | Lightning Blade |
Angewomon | Vaccine | None | Attack | Heaven's Arrow |
Blossomon | Data | Nature | Attack | Ninja Flower |
BlueMeramon | Data | Fire | MP Magic | |
Cherrymon | Virus | Nature | Pit Pelter | |
Datamon | Virus | Machine | Digital Bomb | |
Deramon | Data | Nature | Royal Smash | |
Digitamamon | Data | Darkness | Hyper Flashing | |
Dragomon | Virus | Water | Tentacle Claw | |
Etemon | Virus | N/A | Concert Crush | |
ExTyrannomon | Virus | Darkness | Pretty Attack | |
Garbagemon | Virus | Darkness | Junk Chunker | |
Garudamon | Vaccine | Nature | Wing Blade | |
Gigadramon | Virus | Machine | Giga Byte Wing | |
Giromon | Vaccine | Machine | Big Bang Boom | |
Lillymon | Data | Nature | Flower Cannon | |
MagnaAngemon | Vaccine | N/A | Assist | HP Recovery |
Mamemon | Data | Machine | Smiley Bomb | |
Mammothmon | Vaccine | Darkness | Tusk Crusher | |
MarineDevimon | Virus | Water | Evil Wind | |
MasterTyrannomon | Vaccine | N/A | Zen Recovery | |
Megadramon | Virus | Machine | Darkside Attack | |
MegaKabuterimon | Vaccine | Nature | Interrupt | Horn Buster |
MegaSeadramon | Data | Water | Lightning Spear | |
MetalGreymon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Giga Blaster |
MetalMamemon | Data | Machine | Counterattack | Energetic Bomb |
MetalTyrannomon | Virus | Machine | Fire Blast 2 | |
Meteormon | Data | Machine | Invincibility | |
Monzaemon | Vaccine | N/A | Virus Attack | |
Myotismon | Virus | Darkness | Grizly Wing | |
Okuwamon | Virus | Nature | Duo Scissor Claw | |
Panjyamon | Vaccine | N/A | Assist | Full Recovery |
Phantomon | Virus | Darkness | Shadow Scythe | |
Piximon | Data | N/A | Magical Tail | |
Pumpkinmon | Data | Nature | Trick or Treat | |
Raidramon | Vaccine | N/A | Lightning Blast | |
Scorpiomon | Data | Water | Tail Blade | |
ShogunGekomon | Virus | Water | Musical Fist | |
SkullGreymon | Virus | Darkness | Dark Shot | |
SkullMeramon | Data | Fire | Metal Fireball | |
Tekkamon | Virus | Machine | MP Destroyer | |
Tinmon | Data | Machine | Recovery Power | |
Triceramon | Data | N/A | Tri-Horn Attack | |
Vademon | Virus | N/A | Alien Ray | |
Vermilimon | Data | N/A | Re-Format | |
WaruMonzaemon | Virus | Darkness | Heart Break Hit | |
WaruSeadramon | Virus | Water | Poison Wave | |
WereGarurumon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Wolf Claw |
Whamon | Vaccine | Water | Tidal Wave | |
Zudomon | Vaccine | Water | Vulcan's Hammer |
Mega Digimon
Digimon | Type | Specialty | Skill type | Skill name |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wargreymon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Terra Force |
Seraphimon | Vaccine | N/A | Assist | Full HP Cure |
Omnimon | Vaccine | N/A | Attack | Transcend Sword |
Phoenixmon | Vaccine | Nature | Assist | Crimson Flame |
MetalSeadramon | Data | Machine | Attack | Energy Blast |
MetalGarurumon | Data | Machine | Attack | Freeze Breath |
MetalEtemon | Virus | Machine | Assist | Banana Slip |
Piedmon | Virus | Darkness | Attack | Trump Sword |