Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(wrote the 31-40 Levels) |
(Completed lvl 41-50) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampire Bat || 38 || 86 || 21 || 162 || 42 || Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe | | Vampire Bat || 38 || 86 || 21 || 162 || 42 || Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe | ||
|} | |||
==Level 41-50== | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name !! Level !! Attack !! Defense !! Accuracy !! Dodge !! Drops | |||
|- | |||
| Lizard || 41 || 40 || 11 || 170 || 45 || Coins, Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Lizard || 41 || 45 || 12 || 122 || 41 || Coins, Grotto Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Lizard || 41 || 27 || 13 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Poisonous Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Lizard || 41 || 113 || 30 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Giant Lizard Tongue, High-Level Long-barrel Gun, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Lizard || 41 || 113 || 30 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Dragon Lizard Tongue, High-Level Male Mercenary Leather Uniform, High-Level Female Mercenary Leather Uniform, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Swordsman || 44 || 44 || 12 || 174 || 49 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Sarberer || 44 || 49 || 14 || 124 || 44 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Sharp Shooter || 44 || 51 || 15 || 149 || 44 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate King || 44 || 101 || 28 || 174 || 49 || Coins, High-Level Bayonet | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Scorpion || 47 || 48 || 14 || 177 || 52 || Coins, Poisonous scorpion Tail, Scorpion Tail | |||
|- | |||
| Single Arm Skeleton || 47 || 54 || 16 || 127 || 47 || Coins, Single Arm Skeleton Skull | |||
|- | |||
| Dry Skeleton || 47 || 55 || 17 || 152 || 47 || Coins, Dry Skeleton Skull | |||
|- | |||
| Skeleton Swordsman || 47 || 110 || 32 || 177 || 52 || Coins, Skeleton Swordsman Skull, High-Level Double-Edged Sword, High-Level Double Edge Axe | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Dead skin Spider || 50 || 50 || 14 || 181 || 56 || Coins, Dead skin Spider Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Giant Tarantula || 50 || 56 || 16 || 129 || 50 || Coins, Giant Tarantula Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Tarantula || 50 || 51 || 17 || 155 || 50 || Coins, Poisonous Tarantula Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Black Spider || 50 || 137 || 40 || 155 || 50 || Coins, Black Spider Web, Spun Gold, High-Level Breech-loading Gun | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} |
Revision as of 23:32, 23 February 2009
Level 0-10
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Turtle Shell |
Crab | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Crab Pincers |
Hedgehog | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Spines |
(Tameable) Hares | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Rabbit Hair, Level 1 Leather |
(Tameable) Phesant | 1 | 5 | 2 | 102 | 1 | Coins |
(Tameable) Red Fox | 1 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 1 | Coins, Worn Hide, Level 1 Leather |
Goat | 10 | 9 | 2 | 113 | 10 | Coins, Wool, Fine Wool, Level 2 Leather |
Bellwether | 10 | 9 | 2 | 77 | 10 | Coins, Sheep Horn, Wool, Fine Wool, Level 2 Leather |
Reindeer | 10 | 10 | 3 | 95 | 10 | Coins, Rare Young Pilose Antler, Pilose Antler, Level 2 Leather |
Mad Blacksmith | 10 | 27 | 6 | 95 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Broad Axe |
Depressed Poet (Athens) | 10 | 22 | 5 | 113 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Cutlass |
Greedy Merchant | 10 | 27 | 6 | 95 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Infantry Falchion |
Evil Alchemist (Alexander) | 10 | 22 | 6 | 77 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Short Gun |
Level 11-20
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Tameable) Jackal | 15 | 12 | 3 | 124 | 15 | Coins, Jackal Fang, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Coyote | 15 | 13 | 3 | 86 | 15 | Coins, Coyote Fang, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Wild Wolf | 15 | 14 | 3 | 105 | 15 | Coins, Wild Wolf Fang, Level 3 Leather |
Wolf Lord | 15 | 30 | 7 | 124 | 15 | Coins, Wolf Lord Fang, Small Hide, High-Level Knight Cutlass, High-Level Kukri, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Wild Boar | 20 | 15 | 4 | 130 | 20 | Coins, Boar Tusks, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Killer Bee | 20 | 16 | 4 | 90 | 20 | Coins, Killer Bee Sting, Bee Sting |
Poison Stinger | 20 | 13 | 4 | 110 | 20 | Coins, Poison Bee Sting, Bee Sting |
Queen Bee | 20 | 47 | 110 | 110 | 20 | Coins, Queen Bee Sting, High-Level Hatchet, High-Level Flintlock, Bee Sting |
Level 21-30
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bull Frog | 23 | 18 | 4 | 139 | 24 | Coins, Giant Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Toad | 23 | 19 | 5 | 97 | 23 | Coins, Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Poisonous Frog | 23 | 17 | 5 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Poisonous Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Gobbling Frog | 23 | 54 | 12 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Gobbling Frog Legs, Phagocytorsis Frog Leg, High-Level Western Sword, Level 4 Leather, Ring of Courage |
Mutant Frog | 23 | 54 | 12 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Aberration Poisonous Frog Legs, High-Level Male Officer Uniform, High-Level Female Officer Uniform, Level 4 Leather, Ring of Courage |
Tomb Raider (Swordsman) | 26 | 21 | 5 | 142 | 27 | Coins |
Tomb Raider (Axeman) | 26 | 22 | 6 | 100 | 26 | Coins |
Tomb Raider (Musketeer) | 26 | 24 | 6 | 121 | 26 | Coins |
Tomb Raider Leader | 26 | 49 | 11 | 142 | 27 | Coins, Pyramid Key, High-Level Sailor Scimitar |
Bewitch Mummy | 29 | 23 | 6 | 146 | 31 | Coins, Bewitch Mummy Bandages |
Giant Arm Mummy | 29 | 25 | 7 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Giant Arm Mummy Bandages |
Dry Mummy | 29 | 27 | 7 | 124 | 29 | Coins, Dry Mummy Bandages |
Stinky Mummy | 29 | 59 | 16 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Stinky Mummy Bandages, High-Level Broad Axe, High-Level Shocking Fire Gun, Courage Badge |
Anubis | 29 | 65 | 16 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Anubis Head, High-Level Male Exploration Armor, High-Level Female Exploration Armor, Courage Badge |
Level 31-40
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Tameable) Grizzly Bear | 32 | 26 | 7 | 154 | 34 | Coins, Grey Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
(Tameable) Brown Bear | 32 | 28 | 8 | 110 | 32 | Coins, Brown Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
(Tameable) Black Bear | 32 | 30 | 9 | 132 | 32 | Coins, Black Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
Frenzied Bear | 32 | 76 | 18 | 110 | 32 | Coins, Frenzied Bear Paws, Hide, High-Level Long Spord, Level 5 Leather |
Cannibal Warrior | 35 | 29 | 8 | 158 | 38 | Coins, Cannibal Warrior Ears |
Cannibal Champion | 35 | 32 | 9 | 112 | 35 | Coins, Cannibal Champion Ears |
Cannibal Javeliner | 35 | 33 | 10 | 135 | 35 | Coins, Cannibal Javeliner Ears |
Cannibal Hero | 35 | 78 | 19 | 158 | 38 | Coins, Braveman Cannibal Ears, High-level Sabre |
(Tameable) Ghost Bat | 38 | 32 | 9 | 162 | 42 | Coins, Ghost Bat Teeth |
(Tameable) Black Bat | 38 | 35 | 11 | 114 | 38 | Coins, Black Bat Teeth |
(Tameable) Fox Bat | 38 | 37 | 11 | 138 | 38 | Coins, Fox Bat Teeth |
Vampire Bat | 38 | 86 | 21 | 162 | 42 | Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe |
Level 41-50
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lizard | 41 | 40 | 11 | 170 | 45 | Coins, Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Cave Lizard | 41 | 45 | 12 | 122 | 41 | Coins, Grotto Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Poisonous Lizard | 41 | 27 | 13 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Poisonous Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Giant Lizard | 41 | 113 | 30 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Giant Lizard Tongue, High-Level Long-barrel Gun, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage |
Dragon Lizard | 41 | 113 | 30 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Dragon Lizard Tongue, High-Level Male Mercenary Leather Uniform, High-Level Female Mercenary Leather Uniform, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage |
Pirate Swordsman | 44 | 44 | 12 | 174 | 49 | Coins |
Pirate Sarberer | 44 | 49 | 14 | 124 | 44 | Coins |
Pirate Sharp Shooter | 44 | 51 | 15 | 149 | 44 | Coins |
Pirate King | 44 | 101 | 28 | 174 | 49 | Coins, High-Level Bayonet |
Poisonous Scorpion | 47 | 48 | 14 | 177 | 52 | Coins, Poisonous scorpion Tail, Scorpion Tail |
Single Arm Skeleton | 47 | 54 | 16 | 127 | 47 | Coins, Single Arm Skeleton Skull |
Dry Skeleton | 47 | 55 | 17 | 152 | 47 | Coins, Dry Skeleton Skull |
Skeleton Swordsman | 47 | 110 | 32 | 177 | 52 | Coins, Skeleton Swordsman Skull, High-Level Double-Edged Sword, High-Level Double Edge Axe |
(Tameable) Dead skin Spider | 50 | 50 | 14 | 181 | 56 | Coins, Dead skin Spider Web, Spun Gold |
(Tameable) Giant Tarantula | 50 | 56 | 16 | 129 | 50 | Coins, Giant Tarantula Web, Spun Gold |
Poisonous Tarantula | 50 | 51 | 17 | 155 | 50 | Coins, Poisonous Tarantula Web, Spun Gold |
Black Spider | 50 | 137 | 40 | 155 | 50 | Coins, Black Spider Web, Spun Gold, High-Level Breech-loading Gun |