Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Normal Mode) |
(Hard and Very Hard Modes) |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
== Hard Mode == | == Hard Mode == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!Level | |||
!Normal Health | |||
!Normal Armor | |||
!Normal Damage | |||
!Normal Experience | |||
!Gold Drop | |||
!Champion Health | |||
!Champion Armor | |||
!Champion Damage | |||
!Champion Experience | |||
!Champion Fame | |||
|- | |||
| 1||21||4.8||21||100||3.75||86.4||6||28.8||270||150 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||30.05||10.8||38.5||110||3.875||123.2||13.5||52.8||297||165 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||41.06||14.4||54.25||120||4||169.6||18||75.2||324||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||55.88||20.4||68.25||130||4.125||230.4||25.5||94.4||351||195 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||72.8||24||73.5||140||4.25||299.2||30||100.8||378||210 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||93.71||28.8||94.5||150||4.375||385.6||36||129.6||405||225 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||116.87||32.4||108.5||160||4.5||481.6||40.5||148.8||432||240 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||142.31||37.2||124.25||170||4.625||585.6||46.5||171.2||459||255 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||173.88||43.2||140||180||4.75||715.2||54||192||486||270 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||207.92||48||155.75||190||4.875||856||60||214.4||513||285 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||246.4||54||173.25||200||5||1014.4||67.5||238.4||540||300 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||289.43||60||190.75||210||5.125||1190.4||75||262.4||567||315 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||339.08||67.2||208.25||220||5.25||1395.2||84||286.4||594||330 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||393.52||73.2||227.5||230||5.375||1619.2||91.5||312||621||345 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||452.87||80.4||246.75||240||5.5||1864||100.5||339.2||648||360 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||517.21||87.6||267.75||250||5.625||2128||109.5||368||675||375 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||588.7||94.8||288.75||260||5.75||2422.4||118.5||396.8||702||390 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||667.49||103.2||311.5||270||5.875||2745.6||129||427.2||729||405 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||753.73||110.4||334.25||280||6||3100.8||138||459.2||756||420 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||845.5||120||357||290||6.125||3478.4||150||489.6||783||435 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||945||128.4||381.5||300||6.25||3888||160.5||523.2||810||450 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||1054.52||136.8||406||310||6.375||4339.2||171||556.8||837||465 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||1169.98||146.4||432.25||320||6.5||4814.4||183||593.6||864||480 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||1295.81||156||458.5||330||6.625||5331.2||195||628.8||891||495 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||1430.03||165.6||484.75||340||6.75||5883.2||207||665.6||918||510 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||1575||176.4||512.75||350||6.875||6480||220.5||704||945||525 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||1728.72||187.2||540.75||360||7||7112||234||742.4||972||540 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||1893.57||196.8||570.5||370||7.125||7790.4||246||782.4||999||555 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||2069.76||208.8||600.25||380||7.25||8515.2||261||824||1026||570 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||2257.5||219.6||630||390||7.375||9288||274.5||864||1053||585 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||2454.73||231.6||661.5||400||7.5||10099.2||289.5||907.2||1080||600 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||2666.18||243.6||693||410||7.625||10969.6||304.5||950.4||1107||615 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||2889.81||255.6||726.25||420||7.75||11889.6||319.5||996.8||1134||630 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||3125.83||268.8||759.5||430||7.875||12860.8||336||1041.6||1161||645 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||3374.46||280.8||794.5||440||8||13883.2||351||1089.6||1188||660 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||3638.25||294||829.5||450||8.125||14969.6||367.5||1137.6||1215||675 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||3917.48||307.2||864.5||460||8.25||16118.4||384||1185.6||1242||690 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||4210.01||321.6||901.25||470||8.375||17321.6||402||1236.8||1269||705 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||4518.47||334.8||938||480||8.5||18590.4||418.5||1286.4||1296||720 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||4843.11||349.2||974.75||490||8.625||19926.4||436.5||1337.6||1323||735 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||5184.2||364.8||1013.25||500||8.75||21329.6||456||1390.4||1350||750 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||5542.01||379.2||1053.5||510||8.875||22801.6||474||1444.8||1377||765 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||5919.27||394.8||1092||520||9||24353.6||493.5||1497.6||1404||780 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||6311.31||409.2||1132.25||530||9.125||25966.4||511.5||1553.6||1431||795 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||6723.36||426||1174.25||540||9.25||27662.4||532.5||1611.2||1458||810 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||7153.21||441.6||1216.25||550||9.375||29430.4||552||1668.8||1485||825 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||7603.68||458.4||1258.25||560||9.5||31283.2||573||1726.4||1512||840 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||8075.08||475.2||1302||570||9.625||33222.4||594||1785.6||1539||855 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||8567.72||492||1345.75||580||9.75||35249.6||615||1846.4||1566||870 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||9079.32||508.8||1391.25||590||9.875||37355.2||636||1908.8||1593||885 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||9615.38||526.8||1436.75||600||10||39560||658.5||1971.2||1620||900 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||10170.98||543.6||1482.25||610||10.125||41846.4||679.5||2033.6||1647||915 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||10751.72||562.8||1529.5||620||10.25||44235.2||703.5||2097.6||1674||930 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||11355.28||580.8||1578.5||630||10.375||46718.4||726||2164.8||1701||945 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||11981.97||600||1625.75||640||10.5||49297.6||750||2230.4||1728||960 | |||
|} | |||
== Very Hard Mode == | == Very Hard Mode == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!Level | |||
!Normal Health | |||
!Normal Armor | |||
!Normal Damage | |||
!Normal Experience | |||
!Gold Drop | |||
!Champion Health | |||
!Champion Armor | |||
!Champion Damage | |||
!Champion Experience | |||
!Champion Fame | |||
|- | |||
| 1||30||5.6||30||100||3.75||118.8||7||39.6||240||150 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||42.93||12.6||55||110||3.875||169.4||15.75||72.6||264||165 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||58.65||16.8||77.5||120||4||233.2||21||103.4||288||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||79.83||23.8||97.5||130||4.125||316.8||29.75||129.8||312||195 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||104||28||105||140||4.25||411.4||35||138.6||336||210 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||133.88||33.6||135||150||4.375||530.2||42||178.2||360||225 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||166.95||37.8||155||160||4.5||662.2||47.25||204.6||384||240 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||203.3||43.4||177.5||170||4.625||805.2||54.25||235.4||408||255 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||248.4||50.4||200||180||4.75||983.4||63||264||432||270 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||297.03||56||222.5||190||4.875||1177||70||294.8||456||285 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||352||63||247.5||200||5||1394.8||78.75||327.8||480||300 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||413.48||70||272.5||210||5.125||1636.8||87.5||360.8||504||315 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||484.4||78.4||297.5||220||5.25||1918.4||98||393.8||528||330 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||562.18||85.4||325||230||5.375||2226.4||106.75||429||552||345 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||646.95||93.8||352.5||240||5.5||2563||117.25||466.4||576||360 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||738.88||102.2||382.5||250||5.625||2926||127.75||506||600||375 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||841||110.6||412.5||260||5.75||3330.8||138.25||545.6||624||390 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||953.55||120.4||445||270||5.875||3775.2||150.5||587.4||648||405 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||1076.75||128.8||477.5||280||6||4263.6||161||631.4||672||420 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||1207.85||140||510||290||6.125||4782.8||175||673.2||696||435 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||1350||149.8||545||300||6.25||5346||187.25||719.4||720||450 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||1506.45||159.6||580||310||6.375||5966.4||199.5||765.6||744||465 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||1671.4||170.8||617.5||320||6.5||6619.8||213.5||816.2||768||480 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||1851.15||182||655||330||6.625||7330.4||227.5||864.6||792||495 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||2042.9||193.2||692.5||340||6.75||8089.4||241.5||915.2||816||510 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||2250||205.8||732.5||350||6.875||8910||257.25||968||840||525 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||2469.6||218.4||772.5||360||7||9779||273||1020.8||864||540 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||2705.1||229.6||815||370||7.125||10711.8||287||1075.8||888||555 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||2956.8||243.6||857.5||380||7.25||11708.4||304.5||1133||912||570 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||3225||256.2||900||390||7.375||12771||320.25||1188||936||585 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||3506.75||270.2||945||400||7.5||13886.4||337.75||1247.4||960||600 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||3808.83||284.2||990||410||7.625||15083.2||355.25||1306.8||984||615 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||4128.3||298.2||1037.5||420||7.75||16348.2||372.75||1370.6||1008||630 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||4465.48||313.6||1085||430||7.875||17683.6||392||1432.2||1032||645 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||4820.65||327.6||1135||440||8||19089.4||409.5||1498.2||1056||660 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||5197.5||343||1185||450||8.125||20583.2||428.75||1564.2||1080||675 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||5596.4||358.4||1235||460||8.25||22162.8||448||1630.2||1104||690 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||6014.3||375.2||1287.5||470||8.375||23817.2||469||1700.6||1128||705 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||6454.95||390.6||1340||480||8.5||25561.8||488.25||1768.8||1152||720 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||6918.73||407.4||1392.5||490||8.625||27398.8||509.25||1839.2||1176||735 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||7406||425.6||1447.5||500||8.75||29328.2||532||1911.8||1200||750 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||7917.15||442.4||1505||510||8.875||31352.2||553||1986.6||1224||765 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||8456.1||460.6||1560||520||9||33486.2||575.75||2059.2||1248||780 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||9016.15||477.4||1617.5||530||9.125||35703.8||596.75||2136.2||1272||795 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||9604.8||497||1677.5||540||9.25||38035.8||621.25||2215.4||1296||810 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||10218.88||515.2||1737.5||550||9.375||40466.8||644||2294.6||1320||825 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||10862.4||534.8||1797.5||560||9.5||43014.4||668.5||2373.8||1344||840 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||11535.83||554.4||1860||570||9.625||45680.8||693||2455.2||1368||855 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||12239.6||574||1922.5||580||9.75||48468.2||717.5||2538.8||1392||870 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||12970.45||593.6||1987.5||590||9.875||51363.4||742||2624.6||1416||885 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||13736.25||614.6||2052.5||600||10||54395||768.25||2710.4||1440||900 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||14529.98||634.2||2117.5||610||10.125||57538.8||792.75||2796.2||1464||915 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||15359.6||656.6||2185||620||10.25||60823.4||820.75||2884.2||1488||930 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||16221.83||677.6||2255||630||10.375||64237.8||847||2976.6||1512||945 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||17117.1||700||2322.5||640||10.5||67784.2||875||3066.8||1536||960 | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 08:35, 20 March 2011
Easy Mode
Level | Normal Health | Normal Armor | Normal Damage | Normal Experience | Gold Drop | Champion Health | Champion Armor | Champion Damage | Champion Experience | Champion Fame |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.16 | 5.4 | 15.4 | 110 | 4.65 | 57.75 | 6.19 | 19.8 | 363 | 165 |
3 | 15.25 | 7.2 | 21.7 | 120 | 4.8 | 79.5 | 8.25 | 28.2 | 396 | 180 |
4 | 20.75 | 10.2 | 27.3 | 130 | 4.95 | 108 | 11.69 | 35.4 | 429 | 195 |
5 | 27.04 | 12 | 29.4 | 140 | 5.1 | 140.25 | 13.75 | 37.8 | 462 | 210 |
6 | 34.81 | 14.4 | 37.8 | 150 | 5.25 | 180.75 | 16.5 | 48.6 | 495 | 225 |
7 | 43.41 | 16.2 | 43.4 | 160 | 5.4 | 225.75 | 18.56 | 55.8 | 528 | 240 |
8 | 52.86 | 18.6 | 49.7 | 170 | 5.55 | 274.5 | 21.31 | 64.2 | 561 | 255 |
9 | 64.58 | 21.6 | 56 | 180 | 5.7 | 335.25 | 24.75 | 72 | 594 | 270 |
10 | 77.23 | 24 | 62.3 | 190 | 5.85 | 401.25 | 27.5 | 80.4 | 627 | 285 |
11 | 91.52 | 27 | 69.3 | 200 | 6 | 475.5 | 30.94 | 89.4 | 660 | 300 |
12 | 107.5 | 30 | 76.3 | 210 | 6.15 | 558 | 34.38 | 98.4 | 693 | 315 |
13 | 125.94 | 33.6 | 83.3 | 220 | 6.3 | 654 | 38.5 | 107.4 | 726 | 330 |
14 | 146.17 | 36.6 | 91 | 230 | 6.45 | 759 | 41.94 | 117 | 759 | 345 |
15 | 168.21 | 40.2 | 98.7 | 240 | 6.6 | 873.75 | 46.06 | 127.2 | 792 | 360 |
16 | 192.11 | 43.8 | 107.1 | 250 | 6.75 | 997.5 | 50.19 | 138 | 825 | 375 |
17 | 218.66 | 47.4 | 115.5 | 260 | 6.9 | 1135.5 | 54.31 | 148.8 | 858 | 390 |
18 | 247.92 | 51.6 | 124.6 | 270 | 7.05 | 1287 | 59.13 | 160.2 | 891 | 405 |
19 | 279.96 | 55.2 | 133.7 | 280 | 7.2 | 1453.5 | 63.25 | 172.2 | 924 | 420 |
20 | 314.04 | 60 | 142.8 | 290 | 7.35 | 1630.5 | 68.75 | 183.6 | 957 | 435 |
21 | 351 | 64.2 | 152.6 | 300 | 7.5 | 1822.5 | 73.56 | 196.2 | 990 | 450 |
22 | 391.68 | 68.4 | 162.4 | 310 | 7.65 | 2034 | 78.38 | 208.8 | 1023 | 465 |
23 | 434.56 | 73.2 | 172.9 | 320 | 7.8 | 2256.75 | 83.88 | 222.6 | 1056 | 480 |
24 | 481.3 | 78 | 183.4 | 330 | 7.95 | 2499 | 89.38 | 235.8 | 1089 | 495 |
25 | 531.15 | 82.8 | 193.9 | 340 | 8.1 | 2757.75 | 94.88 | 249.6 | 1122 | 510 |
26 | 585 | 88.2 | 205.1 | 350 | 8.25 | 3037.5 | 101.06 | 264 | 1155 | 525 |
27 | 642.1 | 93.6 | 216.3 | 360 | 8.4 | 3333.75 | 107.25 | 278.4 | 1188 | 540 |
28 | 703.33 | 98.4 | 228.2 | 370 | 8.55 | 3651.75 | 112.75 | 293.4 | 1221 | 555 |
29 | 768.77 | 104.4 | 240.1 | 380 | 8.7 | 3991.5 | 119.63 | 309 | 1254 | 570 |
30 | 838.5 | 109.8 | 252 | 390 | 8.85 | 4353.75 | 125.81 | 324 | 1287 | 585 |
31 | 911.76 | 115.8 | 264.6 | 400 | 9 | 4734 | 132.69 | 340.2 | 1320 | 600 |
32 | 990.29 | 121.8 | 277.2 | 410 | 9.15 | 5142 | 139.56 | 356.4 | 1353 | 615 |
33 | 1073.36 | 127.8 | 290.5 | 420 | 9.3 | 5573.25 | 146.44 | 373.8 | 1386 | 630 |
34 | 1161.02 | 134.4 | 303.8 | 430 | 9.45 | 6028.5 | 154 | 390.6 | 1419 | 645 |
35 | 1253.37 | 140.4 | 317.8 | 440 | 9.6 | 6507.75 | 160.88 | 408.6 | 1452 | 660 |
36 | 1351.35 | 147 | 331.8 | 450 | 9.75 | 7017 | 168.44 | 426.6 | 1485 | 675 |
37 | 1455.06 | 153.6 | 345.8 | 460 | 9.9 | 7555.5 | 176 | 444.6 | 1518 | 690 |
38 | 1563.72 | 160.8 | 360.5 | 470 | 10.05 | 8119.5 | 184.25 | 463.8 | 1551 | 705 |
39 | 1678.29 | 167.4 | 375.2 | 480 | 10.2 | 8714.25 | 191.81 | 482.4 | 1584 | 720 |
40 | 1798.87 | 174.6 | 389.9 | 490 | 10.35 | 9340.5 | 200.06 | 501.6 | 1617 | 735 |
41 | 1925.56 | 182.4 | 405.3 | 500 | 10.5 | 9998.25 | 209 | 521.4 | 1650 | 750 |
42 | 2058.46 | 189.6 | 421.4 | 510 | 10.65 | 10688.25 | 217.25 | 541.8 | 1683 | 765 |
43 | 2198.59 | 197.4 | 436.8 | 520 | 10.8 | 11415.75 | 226.19 | 561.6 | 1716 | 780 |
44 | 2344.2 | 204.6 | 452.9 | 530 | 10.95 | 12171.75 | 234.44 | 582.6 | 1749 | 795 |
45 | 2497.25 | 213 | 469.7 | 540 | 11.1 | 12966.75 | 244.06 | 604.2 | 1782 | 810 |
46 | 2656.91 | 220.8 | 486.5 | 550 | 11.25 | 13795.5 | 253 | 625.8 | 1815 | 825 |
47 | 2824.22 | 229.2 | 503.3 | 560 | 11.4 | 14664 | 262.63 | 647.4 | 1848 | 840 |
48 | 2999.31 | 237.6 | 520.8 | 570 | 11.55 | 15573 | 272.25 | 669.6 | 1881 | 855 |
49 | 3182.3 | 246 | 538.3 | 580 | 11.7 | 16523.25 | 281.88 | 692.4 | 1914 | 870 |
50 | 3372.32 | 254.4 | 556.5 | 590 | 11.85 | 17510.25 | 291.5 | 715.8 | 1947 | 885 |
51 | 3571.43 | 263.4 | 574.7 | 600 | 12 | 18543.75 | 301.81 | 739.2 | 1980 | 900 |
52 | 3777.79 | 271.8 | 592.9 | 610 | 12.15 | 19615.5 | 311.44 | 762.6 | 2013 | 915 |
53 | 3993.5 | 281.4 | 611.8 | 620 | 12.3 | 20735.25 | 322.44 | 786.6 | 2046 | 930 |
54 | 4217.67 | 290.4 | 631.4 | 630 | 12.45 | 21899.25 | 332.75 | 811.8 | 2079 | 945 |
55 | 4450.45 | 300 | 650.3 | 640 | 12.6 | 23108.25 | 343.75 | 836.4 | 2112 | 960 |
Normal Mode
Level | Normal Health | Normal Armor | Normal Damage | Normal Experience | Gold Drop | Champion Health | Champion Armor | Champion Damage | Champion Experience | Champion Fame |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 100 | 3.75 | 54 | 5 | 18 | 300 | 150 |
2 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 110 | 3.875 | 77 | 11 | 33 | 330 | 165 |
3 | 23 | 12 | 28 | 120 | 4 | 106 | 15 | 47 | 360 | 180 |
4 | 32 | 17 | 36 | 130 | 4.125 | 144 | 21 | 59 | 390 | 195 |
5 | 42 | 20 | 44 | 140 | 4.25 | 187 | 25 | 63 | 420 | 210 |
6 | 54 | 24 | 53 | 150 | 4.375 | 241 | 30 | 81 | 450 | 225 |
7 | 67 | 27 | 62 | 160 | 4.5 | 301 | 34 | 93 | 480 | 240 |
8 | 81 | 31 | 71 | 170 | 4.625 | 366 | 39 | 107 | 510 | 255 |
9 | 99 | 36 | 80 | 180 | 4.75 | 447 | 45 | 120 | 540 | 270 |
10 | 119 | 40 | 89 | 190 | 4.875 | 535 | 50 | 134 | 570 | 285 |
11 | 141 | 45 | 99 | 200 | 5 | 634 | 56 | 149 | 600 | 300 |
12 | 165 | 50 | 109 | 210 | 5.125 | 744 | 63 | 164 | 630 | 315 |
13 | 194 | 56 | 119 | 220 | 5.25 | 872 | 70 | 179 | 660 | 330 |
14 | 225 | 61 | 130 | 230 | 5.375 | 1012 | 76 | 195 | 690 | 345 |
15 | 259 | 67 | 141 | 240 | 5.5 | 1165 | 84 | 212 | 720 | 360 |
16 | 296 | 73 | 153 | 250 | 5.625 | 1330 | 91 | 230 | 750 | 375 |
17 | 336 | 79 | 165 | 260 | 5.75 | 1514 | 99 | 248 | 780 | 390 |
18 | 381 | 86 | 178 | 270 | 5.875 | 1716 | 108 | 267 | 810 | 405 |
19 | 431 | 92 | 191 | 280 | 6 | 1938 | 115 | 287 | 840 | 420 |
20 | 483 | 100 | 204 | 290 | 6.125 | 2174 | 125 | 306 | 870 | 435 |
21 | 540 | 107 | 218 | 300 | 6.25 | 2430 | 134 | 327 | 900 | 450 |
22 | 603 | 114 | 232 | 310 | 6.375 | 2712 | 143 | 348 | 930 | 465 |
23 | 669 | 122 | 247 | 320 | 6.5 | 3009 | 153 | 371 | 960 | 480 |
24 | 740 | 130 | 262 | 330 | 6.625 | 3332 | 163 | 393 | 990 | 495 |
25 | 817 | 138 | 277 | 340 | 6.75 | 3677 | 173 | 416 | 1020 | 510 |
26 | 900 | 147 | 293 | 350 | 6.875 | 4050 | 184 | 440 | 1050 | 525 |
27 | 988 | 156 | 309 | 360 | 7 | 4445 | 195 | 464 | 1080 | 540 |
28 | 1082 | 164 | 326 | 370 | 7.125 | 4869 | 205 | 489 | 1110 | 555 |
29 | 1183 | 174 | 343 | 380 | 7.25 | 5322 | 218 | 515 | 1140 | 570 |
30 | 1290 | 183 | 360 | 390 | 7.375 | 5805 | 229 | 540 | 1170 | 585 |
31 | 1403 | 193 | 378 | 400 | 7.5 | 6312 | 241 | 567 | 1200 | 600 |
32 | 1524 | 203 | 396 | 410 | 7.625 | 6856 | 254 | 594 | 1230 | 615 |
33 | 1651 | 213 | 415 | 420 | 7.75 | 7431 | 266 | 623 | 1260 | 630 |
34 | 1786 | 224 | 434 | 430 | 7.875 | 8038 | 280 | 651 | 1290 | 645 |
35 | 1928 | 234 | 454 | 440 | 8 | 8677 | 293 | 681 | 1320 | 660 |
36 | 2079 | 245 | 474 | 450 | 8.125 | 9356 | 306 | 711 | 1350 | 675 |
37 | 2239 | 256 | 494 | 460 | 8.25 | 10074 | 320 | 741 | 1380 | 690 |
38 | 2406 | 268 | 515 | 470 | 8.375 | 10826 | 335 | 773 | 1410 | 705 |
39 | 2582 | 279 | 536 | 480 | 8.5 | 11619 | 349 | 804 | 1440 | 720 |
40 | 2767 | 291 | 557 | 490 | 8.625 | 12454 | 364 | 836 | 1470 | 735 |
41 | 2962 | 304 | 579 | 500 | 8.75 | 13331 | 380 | 869 | 1500 | 750 |
42 | 3167 | 316 | 602 | 510 | 8.875 | 14251 | 395 | 903 | 1530 | 765 |
43 | 3382 | 329 | 624 | 520 | 9 | 15221 | 411 | 936 | 1560 | 780 |
44 | 3606 | 341 | 647 | 530 | 9.125 | 16229 | 426 | 971 | 1590 | 795 |
45 | 3842 | 355 | 671 | 540 | 9.25 | 17289 | 444 | 1007 | 1620 | 810 |
46 | 4088 | 368 | 695 | 550 | 9.375 | 18394 | 460 | 1043 | 1650 | 825 |
47 | 4345 | 382 | 719 | 560 | 9.5 | 19552 | 478 | 1079 | 1680 | 840 |
48 | 4614 | 396 | 744 | 570 | 9.625 | 20764 | 495 | 1116 | 1710 | 855 |
49 | 4896 | 410 | 769 | 580 | 9.75 | 22031 | 513 | 1154 | 1740 | 870 |
50 | 5188 | 424 | 795 | 590 | 9.875 | 23347 | 530 | 1193 | 1770 | 885 |
51 | 5495 | 439 | 821 | 600 | 10 | 24725 | 549 | 1232 | 1800 | 900 |
52 | 5812 | 453 | 847 | 610 | 10.125 | 26154 | 566 | 1271 | 1830 | 915 |
53 | 6144 | 469 | 874 | 620 | 10.25 | 27647 | 586 | 1311 | 1860 | 930 |
54 | 6489 | 484 | 902 | 630 | 10.375 | 29199 | 605 | 1353 | 1890 | 945 |
55 | 6847 | 500 | 929 | 640 | 10.5 | 30811 | 625 | 1394 | 1920 | 960 |
Hard Mode
Level | Normal Health | Normal Armor | Normal Damage | Normal Experience | Gold Drop | Champion Health | Champion Armor | Champion Damage | Champion Experience | Champion Fame |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 4.8 | 21 | 100 | 3.75 | 86.4 | 6 | 28.8 | 270 | 150 |
2 | 30.05 | 10.8 | 38.5 | 110 | 3.875 | 123.2 | 13.5 | 52.8 | 297 | 165 |
3 | 41.06 | 14.4 | 54.25 | 120 | 4 | 169.6 | 18 | 75.2 | 324 | 180 |
4 | 55.88 | 20.4 | 68.25 | 130 | 4.125 | 230.4 | 25.5 | 94.4 | 351 | 195 |
5 | 72.8 | 24 | 73.5 | 140 | 4.25 | 299.2 | 30 | 100.8 | 378 | 210 |
6 | 93.71 | 28.8 | 94.5 | 150 | 4.375 | 385.6 | 36 | 129.6 | 405 | 225 |
7 | 116.87 | 32.4 | 108.5 | 160 | 4.5 | 481.6 | 40.5 | 148.8 | 432 | 240 |
8 | 142.31 | 37.2 | 124.25 | 170 | 4.625 | 585.6 | 46.5 | 171.2 | 459 | 255 |
9 | 173.88 | 43.2 | 140 | 180 | 4.75 | 715.2 | 54 | 192 | 486 | 270 |
10 | 207.92 | 48 | 155.75 | 190 | 4.875 | 856 | 60 | 214.4 | 513 | 285 |
11 | 246.4 | 54 | 173.25 | 200 | 5 | 1014.4 | 67.5 | 238.4 | 540 | 300 |
12 | 289.43 | 60 | 190.75 | 210 | 5.125 | 1190.4 | 75 | 262.4 | 567 | 315 |
13 | 339.08 | 67.2 | 208.25 | 220 | 5.25 | 1395.2 | 84 | 286.4 | 594 | 330 |
14 | 393.52 | 73.2 | 227.5 | 230 | 5.375 | 1619.2 | 91.5 | 312 | 621 | 345 |
15 | 452.87 | 80.4 | 246.75 | 240 | 5.5 | 1864 | 100.5 | 339.2 | 648 | 360 |
16 | 517.21 | 87.6 | 267.75 | 250 | 5.625 | 2128 | 109.5 | 368 | 675 | 375 |
17 | 588.7 | 94.8 | 288.75 | 260 | 5.75 | 2422.4 | 118.5 | 396.8 | 702 | 390 |
18 | 667.49 | 103.2 | 311.5 | 270 | 5.875 | 2745.6 | 129 | 427.2 | 729 | 405 |
19 | 753.73 | 110.4 | 334.25 | 280 | 6 | 3100.8 | 138 | 459.2 | 756 | 420 |
20 | 845.5 | 120 | 357 | 290 | 6.125 | 3478.4 | 150 | 489.6 | 783 | 435 |
21 | 945 | 128.4 | 381.5 | 300 | 6.25 | 3888 | 160.5 | 523.2 | 810 | 450 |
22 | 1054.52 | 136.8 | 406 | 310 | 6.375 | 4339.2 | 171 | 556.8 | 837 | 465 |
23 | 1169.98 | 146.4 | 432.25 | 320 | 6.5 | 4814.4 | 183 | 593.6 | 864 | 480 |
24 | 1295.81 | 156 | 458.5 | 330 | 6.625 | 5331.2 | 195 | 628.8 | 891 | 495 |
25 | 1430.03 | 165.6 | 484.75 | 340 | 6.75 | 5883.2 | 207 | 665.6 | 918 | 510 |
26 | 1575 | 176.4 | 512.75 | 350 | 6.875 | 6480 | 220.5 | 704 | 945 | 525 |
27 | 1728.72 | 187.2 | 540.75 | 360 | 7 | 7112 | 234 | 742.4 | 972 | 540 |
28 | 1893.57 | 196.8 | 570.5 | 370 | 7.125 | 7790.4 | 246 | 782.4 | 999 | 555 |
29 | 2069.76 | 208.8 | 600.25 | 380 | 7.25 | 8515.2 | 261 | 824 | 1026 | 570 |
30 | 2257.5 | 219.6 | 630 | 390 | 7.375 | 9288 | 274.5 | 864 | 1053 | 585 |
31 | 2454.73 | 231.6 | 661.5 | 400 | 7.5 | 10099.2 | 289.5 | 907.2 | 1080 | 600 |
32 | 2666.18 | 243.6 | 693 | 410 | 7.625 | 10969.6 | 304.5 | 950.4 | 1107 | 615 |
33 | 2889.81 | 255.6 | 726.25 | 420 | 7.75 | 11889.6 | 319.5 | 996.8 | 1134 | 630 |
34 | 3125.83 | 268.8 | 759.5 | 430 | 7.875 | 12860.8 | 336 | 1041.6 | 1161 | 645 |
35 | 3374.46 | 280.8 | 794.5 | 440 | 8 | 13883.2 | 351 | 1089.6 | 1188 | 660 |
36 | 3638.25 | 294 | 829.5 | 450 | 8.125 | 14969.6 | 367.5 | 1137.6 | 1215 | 675 |
37 | 3917.48 | 307.2 | 864.5 | 460 | 8.25 | 16118.4 | 384 | 1185.6 | 1242 | 690 |
38 | 4210.01 | 321.6 | 901.25 | 470 | 8.375 | 17321.6 | 402 | 1236.8 | 1269 | 705 |
39 | 4518.47 | 334.8 | 938 | 480 | 8.5 | 18590.4 | 418.5 | 1286.4 | 1296 | 720 |
40 | 4843.11 | 349.2 | 974.75 | 490 | 8.625 | 19926.4 | 436.5 | 1337.6 | 1323 | 735 |
41 | 5184.2 | 364.8 | 1013.25 | 500 | 8.75 | 21329.6 | 456 | 1390.4 | 1350 | 750 |
42 | 5542.01 | 379.2 | 1053.5 | 510 | 8.875 | 22801.6 | 474 | 1444.8 | 1377 | 765 |
43 | 5919.27 | 394.8 | 1092 | 520 | 9 | 24353.6 | 493.5 | 1497.6 | 1404 | 780 |
44 | 6311.31 | 409.2 | 1132.25 | 530 | 9.125 | 25966.4 | 511.5 | 1553.6 | 1431 | 795 |
45 | 6723.36 | 426 | 1174.25 | 540 | 9.25 | 27662.4 | 532.5 | 1611.2 | 1458 | 810 |
46 | 7153.21 | 441.6 | 1216.25 | 550 | 9.375 | 29430.4 | 552 | 1668.8 | 1485 | 825 |
47 | 7603.68 | 458.4 | 1258.25 | 560 | 9.5 | 31283.2 | 573 | 1726.4 | 1512 | 840 |
48 | 8075.08 | 475.2 | 1302 | 570 | 9.625 | 33222.4 | 594 | 1785.6 | 1539 | 855 |
49 | 8567.72 | 492 | 1345.75 | 580 | 9.75 | 35249.6 | 615 | 1846.4 | 1566 | 870 |
50 | 9079.32 | 508.8 | 1391.25 | 590 | 9.875 | 37355.2 | 636 | 1908.8 | 1593 | 885 |
51 | 9615.38 | 526.8 | 1436.75 | 600 | 10 | 39560 | 658.5 | 1971.2 | 1620 | 900 |
52 | 10170.98 | 543.6 | 1482.25 | 610 | 10.125 | 41846.4 | 679.5 | 2033.6 | 1647 | 915 |
53 | 10751.72 | 562.8 | 1529.5 | 620 | 10.25 | 44235.2 | 703.5 | 2097.6 | 1674 | 930 |
54 | 11355.28 | 580.8 | 1578.5 | 630 | 10.375 | 46718.4 | 726 | 2164.8 | 1701 | 945 |
55 | 11981.97 | 600 | 1625.75 | 640 | 10.5 | 49297.6 | 750 | 2230.4 | 1728 | 960 |
Very Hard Mode
Level | Normal Health | Normal Armor | Normal Damage | Normal Experience | Gold Drop | Champion Health | Champion Armor | Champion Damage | Champion Experience | Champion Fame |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 5.6 | 30 | 100 | 3.75 | 118.8 | 7 | 39.6 | 240 | 150 |
2 | 42.93 | 12.6 | 55 | 110 | 3.875 | 169.4 | 15.75 | 72.6 | 264 | 165 |
3 | 58.65 | 16.8 | 77.5 | 120 | 4 | 233.2 | 21 | 103.4 | 288 | 180 |
4 | 79.83 | 23.8 | 97.5 | 130 | 4.125 | 316.8 | 29.75 | 129.8 | 312 | 195 |
5 | 104 | 28 | 105 | 140 | 4.25 | 411.4 | 35 | 138.6 | 336 | 210 |
6 | 133.88 | 33.6 | 135 | 150 | 4.375 | 530.2 | 42 | 178.2 | 360 | 225 |
7 | 166.95 | 37.8 | 155 | 160 | 4.5 | 662.2 | 47.25 | 204.6 | 384 | 240 |
8 | 203.3 | 43.4 | 177.5 | 170 | 4.625 | 805.2 | 54.25 | 235.4 | 408 | 255 |
9 | 248.4 | 50.4 | 200 | 180 | 4.75 | 983.4 | 63 | 264 | 432 | 270 |
10 | 297.03 | 56 | 222.5 | 190 | 4.875 | 1177 | 70 | 294.8 | 456 | 285 |
11 | 352 | 63 | 247.5 | 200 | 5 | 1394.8 | 78.75 | 327.8 | 480 | 300 |
12 | 413.48 | 70 | 272.5 | 210 | 5.125 | 1636.8 | 87.5 | 360.8 | 504 | 315 |
13 | 484.4 | 78.4 | 297.5 | 220 | 5.25 | 1918.4 | 98 | 393.8 | 528 | 330 |
14 | 562.18 | 85.4 | 325 | 230 | 5.375 | 2226.4 | 106.75 | 429 | 552 | 345 |
15 | 646.95 | 93.8 | 352.5 | 240 | 5.5 | 2563 | 117.25 | 466.4 | 576 | 360 |
16 | 738.88 | 102.2 | 382.5 | 250 | 5.625 | 2926 | 127.75 | 506 | 600 | 375 |
17 | 841 | 110.6 | 412.5 | 260 | 5.75 | 3330.8 | 138.25 | 545.6 | 624 | 390 |
18 | 953.55 | 120.4 | 445 | 270 | 5.875 | 3775.2 | 150.5 | 587.4 | 648 | 405 |
19 | 1076.75 | 128.8 | 477.5 | 280 | 6 | 4263.6 | 161 | 631.4 | 672 | 420 |
20 | 1207.85 | 140 | 510 | 290 | 6.125 | 4782.8 | 175 | 673.2 | 696 | 435 |
21 | 1350 | 149.8 | 545 | 300 | 6.25 | 5346 | 187.25 | 719.4 | 720 | 450 |
22 | 1506.45 | 159.6 | 580 | 310 | 6.375 | 5966.4 | 199.5 | 765.6 | 744 | 465 |
23 | 1671.4 | 170.8 | 617.5 | 320 | 6.5 | 6619.8 | 213.5 | 816.2 | 768 | 480 |
24 | 1851.15 | 182 | 655 | 330 | 6.625 | 7330.4 | 227.5 | 864.6 | 792 | 495 |
25 | 2042.9 | 193.2 | 692.5 | 340 | 6.75 | 8089.4 | 241.5 | 915.2 | 816 | 510 |
26 | 2250 | 205.8 | 732.5 | 350 | 6.875 | 8910 | 257.25 | 968 | 840 | 525 |
27 | 2469.6 | 218.4 | 772.5 | 360 | 7 | 9779 | 273 | 1020.8 | 864 | 540 |
28 | 2705.1 | 229.6 | 815 | 370 | 7.125 | 10711.8 | 287 | 1075.8 | 888 | 555 |
29 | 2956.8 | 243.6 | 857.5 | 380 | 7.25 | 11708.4 | 304.5 | 1133 | 912 | 570 |
30 | 3225 | 256.2 | 900 | 390 | 7.375 | 12771 | 320.25 | 1188 | 936 | 585 |
31 | 3506.75 | 270.2 | 945 | 400 | 7.5 | 13886.4 | 337.75 | 1247.4 | 960 | 600 |
32 | 3808.83 | 284.2 | 990 | 410 | 7.625 | 15083.2 | 355.25 | 1306.8 | 984 | 615 |
33 | 4128.3 | 298.2 | 1037.5 | 420 | 7.75 | 16348.2 | 372.75 | 1370.6 | 1008 | 630 |
34 | 4465.48 | 313.6 | 1085 | 430 | 7.875 | 17683.6 | 392 | 1432.2 | 1032 | 645 |
35 | 4820.65 | 327.6 | 1135 | 440 | 8 | 19089.4 | 409.5 | 1498.2 | 1056 | 660 |
36 | 5197.5 | 343 | 1185 | 450 | 8.125 | 20583.2 | 428.75 | 1564.2 | 1080 | 675 |
37 | 5596.4 | 358.4 | 1235 | 460 | 8.25 | 22162.8 | 448 | 1630.2 | 1104 | 690 |
38 | 6014.3 | 375.2 | 1287.5 | 470 | 8.375 | 23817.2 | 469 | 1700.6 | 1128 | 705 |
39 | 6454.95 | 390.6 | 1340 | 480 | 8.5 | 25561.8 | 488.25 | 1768.8 | 1152 | 720 |
40 | 6918.73 | 407.4 | 1392.5 | 490 | 8.625 | 27398.8 | 509.25 | 1839.2 | 1176 | 735 |
41 | 7406 | 425.6 | 1447.5 | 500 | 8.75 | 29328.2 | 532 | 1911.8 | 1200 | 750 |
42 | 7917.15 | 442.4 | 1505 | 510 | 8.875 | 31352.2 | 553 | 1986.6 | 1224 | 765 |
43 | 8456.1 | 460.6 | 1560 | 520 | 9 | 33486.2 | 575.75 | 2059.2 | 1248 | 780 |
44 | 9016.15 | 477.4 | 1617.5 | 530 | 9.125 | 35703.8 | 596.75 | 2136.2 | 1272 | 795 |
45 | 9604.8 | 497 | 1677.5 | 540 | 9.25 | 38035.8 | 621.25 | 2215.4 | 1296 | 810 |
46 | 10218.88 | 515.2 | 1737.5 | 550 | 9.375 | 40466.8 | 644 | 2294.6 | 1320 | 825 |
47 | 10862.4 | 534.8 | 1797.5 | 560 | 9.5 | 43014.4 | 668.5 | 2373.8 | 1344 | 840 |
48 | 11535.83 | 554.4 | 1860 | 570 | 9.625 | 45680.8 | 693 | 2455.2 | 1368 | 855 |
49 | 12239.6 | 574 | 1922.5 | 580 | 9.75 | 48468.2 | 717.5 | 2538.8 | 1392 | 870 |
50 | 12970.45 | 593.6 | 1987.5 | 590 | 9.875 | 51363.4 | 742 | 2624.6 | 1416 | 885 |
51 | 13736.25 | 614.6 | 2052.5 | 600 | 10 | 54395 | 768.25 | 2710.4 | 1440 | 900 |
52 | 14529.98 | 634.2 | 2117.5 | 610 | 10.125 | 57538.8 | 792.75 | 2796.2 | 1464 | 915 |
53 | 15359.6 | 656.6 | 2185 | 620 | 10.25 | 60823.4 | 820.75 | 2884.2 | 1488 | 930 |
54 | 16221.83 | 677.6 | 2255 | 630 | 10.375 | 64237.8 | 847 | 2976.6 | 1512 | 945 |
55 | 17117.1 | 700 | 2322.5 | 640 | 10.5 | 67784.2 | 875 | 3066.8 | 1536 | 960 |