Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Just helping out in the Clock tower Section, Great job on everything else you've been extremely helpful
(Ludibrium additions) |
(Just helping out in the Clock tower Section, Great job on everything else you've been extremely helpful) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Dark Stump || 8 || 210 || 10 ||Helmet, Ghetto Beanie, Feather Hat, Moon Conehat, Red Potion ||1 | | Dark Stump || 8 || 210 || 10 ||Helmet, Ghetto Beanie, Feather Hat, Moon Conehat, Red Potion ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wraith || 16 || | | Wraith || 16 || 250 || 33 || Corporal, Nightshift, Split Piece || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skeledog || 14 || | | Skeledog || 14 || 350 || 33 || Wooden Samurai Sword, Coconut Knife ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mummydog || 14 || 350 || 39 || Two-Handed Sword ||1 | | Mummydog || 14 || 350 || 39 || Two-Handed Sword, Coconut Knife ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skeleton Soldier || 15 || | | Skeleton Soldier || 15 || 350 || 49 || High Boots, Enamel Boots, Hunter Top, Jewelry Shoes, Red Potion ||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Pig || 15 || | | Iron Pig || 15 || 540 || 50 || Kendo Robe, Coconut Knife, Blue Potion ||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blocktopus || 34 || 720 || 431 || Pilfer, Pierre Shoes, Goni Shoes || 3 | | Blocktopus || 34 || 720 || 431 || Pilfer, Pierre Shoes, Goni Shoes || 3 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| King Blocktopus || 36 || 1,030 || 707 || Deadly Fin, Black Maro || 4 | | King Blocktopus || 36 || 1,030 || 707 || Deadly Fin, Black Maro || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Knight || 36 || | | Black Knight || 36 || 950 || 436 || Trigger, Rose Earrings, Orange Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Devil Slime || 36 || | | Devil Slime || 36 || 1100 || 516 || Scorpio, Thief Skill Book, Mana Elixer, Blue Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muscle Stone || 36 || | | Muscle Stone || 36 || 1150 || 645 || Identity, Duke, Orange Potion, White Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mist Knight || 37 || 1050 || 681 || Doombringer, Cupid's Ring, Orange Potion, White Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Muscle Stone || 39 || | | Dark Muscle Stone || 39 || 1350 || 701 || Pink Candy Ring, Choco Ring, Jade Ring, White Potion, Orange Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Portal Chronos || 43 || 1850 || 600 || Metal Earrings || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Boar (Boss) || 15 || 4,000 || 900 ||Steel Full Helm, Green Starry Bandana, Red Potion, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book ||7 | | Iron Boar (Boss) || 15 || 4,000 || 900 ||Steel Full Helm, Green Starry Bandana, Red Potion, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book ||7 | ||
|- | |||
| Jr. Balrog || 21 || - || - || Haste I, Forked Dagger, Elixer, Mana Elixer || 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? (Boss) || 48 || 10,000 || 5,000 || Brown Jangoon Boots, ??? Skill Book, Power Elixir, Mana Elixir || 7 | | ??? (Boss) || 48 || 10,000 || 5,000 || Brown Jangoon Boots, ??? Skill Book, Power Elixir, Mana Elixir || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ??? II (Boss) || 43 || 8,000 || 2,500 || Yellow Jangoon Armor, ??? Skill Book, White Potion || 7 | | ??? II (Boss) || 43 || 8,000 || 2,500 || Yellow Jangoon Armor, ??? Skill Book, White Potion || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| Ergoth II || 62 || 50,000 || 20,000 || White Potion, Elixir, Mana Elixir || 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
| Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 ||Red Potion || 1 | | Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 ||Red Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Trixter || 20 || | | Red Trixter || 20 || 230 || 6 || Choco Ring, Ninja Sandals, Red Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Snail || 6 || 170 || 9 ||Brown Lolico Armor, Green Robin Hat, Deer Huntertop, Grey/Brown Training Shirt, Blue Potion || 1 | | Red Snail || 6 || 170 || 9 ||Brown Lolico Armor, Green Robin Hat, Deer Huntertop, Grey/Brown Training Shirt, Blue Potion || 1 | ||
Line 83: | Line 87: | ||
| Jr. Wraith || 9 || 160 || 10 ||Wooden Samurai Sword, Coconut Knife, Sapphire Staff || 1 | | Jr. Wraith || 9 || 160 || 10 ||Wooden Samurai Sword, Coconut Knife, Sapphire Staff || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wraith || 16 || | | Wraith || 16 || 250 || 33 || Corporal, Nightshift, Split Piece || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slime || 12 || 230 ||15 ||Steel Helmet, Black Ghetto Beanie, Pink Moon Conehat || 1 | | Slime || 12 || 230 ||15 ||Steel Helmet, Black Ghetto Beanie, Pink Moon Conehat || 1 | ||
Line 106: | Line 110: | ||
| Blue Mushroom || 12 || 210 || 12 || Woodsman Boots, Nitty, Red Potion || 1 | | Blue Mushroom || 12 || 210 || 12 || Woodsman Boots, Nitty, Red Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orange Mushroom || 19 || | | Orange Mushroom || 19 || 490 || 69 || Viking Helm, Thief Hood, War Boots || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Boogie || 18 || | | Jr. Boogie || 18 || 300 || 70 || Pink Flower Earrings, Orange Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Stone Golem || 22 || 1221 || 321 || Reef Claw, Orange Potion, Blue Potion || 2 | | Dark Stone Golem || 22 || 1221 || 321 || Reef Claw, Orange Potion, Blue Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mixed Golem || 23 || | | Mixed Golem || 23 || 1233 || 326 || Tiberian, Orange Potion, Blue Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | | Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | ||
Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
| Curse Eye || 14 || 350 || 21 || Blue Potion || 2 | | Curse Eye || 14 || 350 || 21 || Blue Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Boogie || 18 || | | Jr. Boogie || 18 || 300 || 70 || Pink Flower Earrings, Orange Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tauromacis || 18 || 537 || 76 || Sneak, Lappy Boots, Orange Potion, Struggle Mine I || 2 | | Tauromacis || 18 || 537 || 76 || Sneak, Lappy Boots, Orange Potion, Struggle Mine I || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Evil Eye || 43 || 1053 || 641 || Mystique Shoes || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | | Stone Golem || 20 || 1,100 || 223 || Blue White-Line Boots, Red Gold Stealer, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | ||
Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
!Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | !Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Propelly || | | Propelly || 14 || - || - || - || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Planey || 45 || - || - || - || 5 | | Planey || 15 || - || - || - || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Dark Propelly || 45 || - || - || - || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Planey || 45 || 1350 || 1500 || Pireta Hat, Osfa Boots, Arlic Helm, Orange Potion, Thief Skill Book || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Timer (Boss) || 48 || 20,000 || 5,000 || Blue Screamer, ??? Ring, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book, Serpent's Coil || 7 | | Timer (Boss) || 48 || 20,000 || 5,000 || Blue Screamer, ??? Ring, ??? Skill Book, ??? Skill Book, Serpent's Coil || 7 | ||
Line 195: | Line 205: | ||
| Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 || Red Potion || 1 | | Ratz || 8 || 120 || 4 || Red Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Trixter || 20 || - || - || | | Red Trixter || 20 || 230 || 6 || Choco Ring, Ninja Sandals, Red Potion || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Rombot || 47 || 2500 || 1000 || Rose Earrings, Metal Heart Earrings, Warrior Skill Book || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| King Blocktopus || 36 || 1,030 || 707 || Deadly Fin, Black Maro || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dark Propelly || 45 || - || - || - || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Drum Bunny || 50 || 1,430 || 1,500 || Red Battle Lord, Dark Arund, Green Lineros , Green Enigmatic, Red Osfa Hat, Blue Dragon Boots || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Planey || 36 || - || - || - || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Teddy || 50 || 1,440 || 1600 || The Beheader, Silver Planet, Dark Pria, Red Oriental Fury Coat, Green Crescent Boots, Green Katina Boots || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Master Chronos || 47 || 1456 || 1546 || Devil's Sunrise, Sancutary III, Homing Shot III, Arrow Bomb III, Meteor II, Elixer || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Soul Teddy || 52 || 1500 || 1800 || Valhalla Helmet, Dragon Wand, Arnah Cap, Varuna, Mana Elixer, Anes || 6 | | Soul Teddy || 52 || 1500 || 1800 || Valhalla Helmet, Dragon Wand, Arnah Cap, Varuna, Mana Elixer, Anes || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Master Soul Teddy || 52 || 1489 || 1900 || Planet, Pirate Top, Hunter, Dragon Crown, Skull Ring, Canal Hood || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Death Teddy || 52 || 1501 || 1900 || Dragon Helment, Dragon Kanzir, Arnah Shoes, Ninja Ambush III, Skull Earrings, Garina Shoes || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Buffoon || 56 || 5500 || 2200 || Dragon Claymore, Hunter, Nisrock, Mana Elixer, Fury Bomb III, Garina Hood || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Phantom Watch || 56 || 1501 || 2200 || Neos, Garina, Metus, Dragon Staff, Mantle, White Potion || 6 | | Phantom Watch || 56 || 1501 || 2200 || Neos, Garina, Metus, Dragon Staff, Mantle, White Potion || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit Viking || 53 || 2200 || 1800 || Commodore, Katinas, Dragon Shine Bow, Czar, Dragon Armor, White Potion || 6 | | Spirit Viking || 53 || 2200 || 1800 || Commodore, Katinas, Dragon Shine Bow, Czar, Dragon Armor, White Potion || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Gigantic Spirit Viking || 55 || 2500 || 1900 || Stonetooth Sword, Blood Dagger Canal Hood, Diamond Tiara, Varr Shoes, Elixer || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| King Block Golem || 47 || 1526 || 1821 || Boomerang Step III, Elf Shoes, Falcon, Varr Hat, Arrow Blow III, Tornado III || 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 217: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yeti || 27 || 836 || 359 || Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | | Yeti || 27 || 836 || 359 || Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Dark Yeti || 40 || 980 || 579 || Star Earrings, Red Potion, Orange Potion || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Yeti & Pepe || 41 || 1030 || 707 || None || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Robo || 40 || 958 || 15 || Blue Potion, Orange Potion || 3 | | Robo || 40 || 958 || 15 || Blue Potion, Orange Potion || 3 | ||
Line 230: | Line 264: | ||
| Green Trixter || 40 || 900 || 500 || Dark Crusader Chainmail, Blood Chaos Robe || 4 | | Green Trixter || 40 || 900 || 500 || Dark Crusader Chainmail, Blood Chaos Robe || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mimic || 35 || 1100 || 300 || Moon Shoes, Chaos Robe, Orange Potion, White Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jr. Cerebes || 29 || | | Jr. Cerebes || 29 || 900 || 300 || Orientican, Orange Potion, Red Potion || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerebes || 31 || - || - || - || 4 | | Cerebes || 31 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bain || 34 || | | Bain || 34 || 1500 || 1179 || Zard || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Firebomb || 32 || - || - || - || 4 | | Firebomb || 32 || - || - || - || 4 | ||
Line 249: | Line 283: | ||
!Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | !Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Wyvern || 35 || - || | | Red Wyvern || 35 || 1226 || 350 || Shadow, Kismet, Warrior Skill Book, Orange Potion || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Beetle || 27 || 710 || 423 || Knucklevest, Pole-Feather Hat, Red Potion, Blue Potion || 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 256: | Line 292: | ||
|+Korean Folk Town | |+Korean Folk Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name !!Level !!Exp !!Drops | !Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | ||
|- | |||
| Hodori || 45 || 1350 || 1000 || Warrior Skill Book, Crystal Earrings, Enigma Shoes, Orange Potion, White Potion || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Samiho || 45 || 1300 || 1000 || Camel Boots, Oriental Helm, ??? Skill Book || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Blin || 45 || 1550 || 1200 || Heaven's Gate, Warrior Skill Book, Thief Skill Book, Orange Potion, Mana Elixer || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Hogul || 45 || 2150 || 1300 || Platine, Carzen Boots, Warrior Skill Book, Magician Skill Book, White Potion, Mana Elixer || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow King Goblin || 54 || 30000 || 15000 || Orihalcon Hildon Boots, Pansy Earrings, Elixir, Warrior Skill Book || 8 | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
|+Omega Sector | |||
|- | |||
!Name !!Level !!HP !!Exp !!Drops !!Page | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mateon || 15 || 380 || 59 || Blue Wizardry Hat, Blue Potion || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Plateon || 21 || - || - || - || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory DS|prevpage=Areas|nextpage=Items}} | {{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory DS|prevpage=Areas|nextpage=Items}} |