Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Richardson j (talk | contribs) (fixed up a password) |
m (Reverted edits by 100.12.241.15 (talk) to last revision by Brian Shriver) Tag: Rollback |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Military Madness}} | {{Header Nav|game=Military Madness}} | ||
==Level passwords== | |||
{{col|2|begin}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Level||Password | |||
|- | |||
|1||REVOLT | |||
|- | |||
|2||ICARUS | |||
|- | |||
|3||CYRANO | |||
|- | |||
|4||RAMSEY | |||
|- | |||
|5||NEWTON | |||
|- | |||
|6||SENECA | |||
|- | |||
|7||SABINE | |||
|- | |||
|8||ARATUS | |||
|- | |||
|9||GALIOS | |||
|- | |||
|10||DARWIN | |||
|- | |||
|11||PASCAL | |||
|- | |||
|12||HALLEY | |||
|- | |||
|13||BORMAN | |||
|- | |||
|14||APOLLO | |||
|- | |||
|15||KAISER | |||
|- | |||
|16||NECTOR | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2}} | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Level||Password | |||
|- | |||
|17||MILTON | |||
|- | |||
|18||IRAGAN | |||
|- | |||
|19||LIPTUS | |||
|- | |||
|20||INAKKA | |||
|- | |||
|21||TETROS | |||
|- | |||
|22||ARBINE | |||
|- | |||
|23||RECTOS | |||
|- | |||
|24||YEANTA | |||
|- | |||
|25||MONOGA | |||
|- | |||
|26||ATTAYA | |||
|- | |||
|27||DESHTA | |||
|- | |||
|28||NEKOSE | |||
|- | |||
|29||ERATIN | |||
|- | |||
|30||SOLCIS | |||
|- | |||
|31||SAGINE | |||
|- | |||
|32||WINNER | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
==Miscellaneus passwords== | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
!Easter Egg||Password||Comments | |||
|- | |||
|Sound test||ONGAKU||Japanese for music | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Military Madness|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Military Madness|prevpage=Boards 25-32|nextpage=Cheats}} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 11 January 2021
Level passwords[edit]
Level | Password |
---|---|
1 | REVOLT |
2 | ICARUS |
3 | CYRANO |
4 | RAMSEY |
5 | NEWTON |
6 | SENECA |
7 | SABINE |
8 | ARATUS |
9 | GALIOS |
10 | DARWIN |
11 | PASCAL |
12 | HALLEY |
13 | BORMAN |
14 | APOLLO |
15 | KAISER |
16 | NECTOR |
Level | Password |
---|---|
17 | MILTON |
18 | IRAGAN |
19 | LIPTUS |
20 | INAKKA |
21 | TETROS |
22 | ARBINE |
23 | RECTOS |
24 | YEANTA |
25 | MONOGA |
26 | ATTAYA |
27 | DESHTA |
28 | NEKOSE |
29 | ERATIN |
30 | SOLCIS |
31 | SAGINE |
32 | WINNER |
Miscellaneus passwords[edit]
Easter Egg | Password | Comments |
---|---|---|
Sound test | ONGAKU | Japanese for music |