Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (ps controls) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
! PlayStation | ! PlayStation Vita | ||
! PlayStation 4 | |||
! Xbox | ! Xbox | ||
! Windows | ! Windows | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|neutral|Lstick}} or {{psx|neutral|Dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|Lstick}} or {{psx|neutral|Dpad}} | | {{psx|neutral|Lstick}} or {{psx|neutral|Dpad}} | ||
| {{xbox|neutral|Lstick}} or {{xbox|neutral|Dpad}} | | {{xbox|neutral|Lstick}} or {{xbox|neutral|Dpad}} | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| {{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Touch enemy | |||
| {{psx|L3}} | | {{psx|L3}} | ||
| {{xbox|L}} | | {{xbox|L}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
| {{desc}} Target | | {{desc}} Target | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{psx|up|Rstick}} | | {{psx|up|Rstick}} | ||
| {{xbox|up|Rstick}} | | {{xbox|up|Rstick}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
| {{desc}} Zoom in | | {{desc}} Zoom in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{psx|down|Rstick}} | | {{psx|down|Rstick}} | ||
| {{xbox|down|Rstick}} | | {{xbox|down|Rstick}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 36: | ||
| {{desc}} Zoom out | | {{desc}} Zoom out | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pinch out | |||
| {{psx|left|Rstick}} | | {{psx|left|Rstick}} | ||
| {{xbox|left|Rstick}} | | {{xbox|left|Rstick}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
| {{desc}} Attack Focus | | {{desc}} Attack Focus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pinch in | |||
| {{psx|right|Rstick}} | | {{psx|right|Rstick}} | ||
| {{xbox|right|Rstick}} | | {{xbox|right|Rstick}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
| {{desc}} Evasion Focus | | {{desc}} Evasion Focus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|S}} | |||
| {{psx|X}} | | {{psx|X}} | ||
| {{xbox|A}} | | {{xbox|A}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
| {{desc}} Attack | | {{desc}} Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|X}} | |||
| {{psx|C}} | | {{psx|C}} | ||
| {{xbox|B}} | | {{xbox|B}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 60: | ||
| {{desc}} Dodge/roll | | {{desc}} Dodge/roll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| R + ({{psx|C}} or {{psx|X}} or {{psx|S}} or {{psx|T}}) | |||
| {{psx|L2}} + ({{psx|C}} or {{psx|X}} or {{psx|S}} or {{psx|T}}) | | {{psx|L2}} + ({{psx|C}} or {{psx|X}} or {{psx|S}} or {{psx|T}}) | ||
| {{xbox|LT}} + ({{xbox|A}} or {{xbox|B}} or {{xbox|X}} or {{xbox|Y}}) | | {{xbox|LT}} + ({{xbox|A}} or {{xbox|B}} or {{xbox|X}} or {{xbox|Y}}) | ||
Line 56: | Line 66: | ||
| {{desc}} Skill | | {{desc}} Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L | |||
| {{psx|T}} | | {{psx|T}} | ||
| {{xbox|Y}} | | {{xbox|Y}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
| {{desc}} EXTRA skill | | {{desc}} EXTRA skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{psx|R2}} | | {{psx|R2}} | ||
| {{xbox|RT}} | | {{xbox|RT}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
| {{desc}} Guard | | {{desc}} Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{psx|T}} | | {{psx|T}} | ||
| {{xbox|Y}} | | {{xbox|Y}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 84: | ||
| {{desc}} Unique action | | {{desc}} Unique action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|C}} | |||
| {{psx|L1}} {{psx|R1}} | |||
| {{xbox|LB}} {{xbox|RB}} | |||
| {{kbd|Q}} {{kbd|E}} | |||
| {{desc}} Switch characters | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| {{kbd|C}} | |||
| {{desc}} Accept | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{xbox|B}} | |||
| {{kbd|X}} | |||
| {{desc}} Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Touch item menu icon | |||
| {{psx|S}} | | {{psx|S}} | ||
| {{xbox|X}} | | {{xbox|X}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 108: | ||
| {{desc}} Item Menu | | {{desc}} Item Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|Start}} | ||
| {{psx|Options}} | | {{psx|Options}} | ||
| {{xbox|Start}} | | {{xbox|Start}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 114: | ||
| {{desc}} Camp Menu | | {{desc}} Camp Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{psx|Share}} | | {{psx|Share}} | ||
| {{xbox|Back}} | | {{xbox|Back}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 120: | ||
| {{desc}} Minimap | | {{desc}} Minimap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|Select}} | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | | {{psx|R3}} | ||
| {{xbox|R}} | | {{xbox|R}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 126: | ||
| {{desc}} Full map | | {{desc}} Full map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:29, 30 August 2021
The PC version is compatible with PlayStation and Xbox controllers and can display their button prompts.