Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| *One can easily get lost here.<br />*Not enough information to explore. | | *One can easily get lost here.<br />*Not enough information to explore. | ||
| Lava Mu, Scorpion, Cerberus +2 foes, Lava Mu +3 foes | | Lava Mu, Scorpion, Cerberus +2 foes, Lava Mu +3 foes | ||
| | |- | ||
| Nefron Beach | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
| House + | |||
| *A shortcut may be found if further explored.<br />*Treasure Chest may be found if explored. | |||
| | |||
| Sahagin, Ahriman, Sahagin + 2 foes, Lizardman + 4 foes. | |||
|- | |||
==Additional Dungeons== | ==Additional Dungeons== |