Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Alaharon123 (talk | contribs) (Nintendo has officially called fe7 The Blazing Blade under Lyn at https://fire-emblem-heroes.com/en/ and maybe elsewhere. Changed the page to reflect that.) |
m (→Games: three houses) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|''' Fire Emblem 暁の女神 '''<br/>'' Fire Emblem: The Goddess of Dawn ''|| [[Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn]] || 2007 || || {{icon|globe}} [[Wii]] | |''' Fire Emblem 暁の女神 '''<br/>'' Fire Emblem: The Goddess of Dawn ''|| [[Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn]] || 2007 || || {{icon|globe}} [[Wii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' Fire Emblem 覚醒 '''<br/>'' [[Fire Emblem Awakening]] ''|| | |''' Fire Emblem 覚醒 '''<br/>'' [[Fire Emblem Awakening]] ''|| [[Fire Emblem Awakening]] || 2012 || || {{icon|globe}} [[3DS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' Fire Emblem if '''|| [[Fire Emblem Fates]] || 2015 || || {{icon|globe}} 3DS | |''' Fire Emblem if '''|| [[Fire Emblem Fates]] || 2015 || || {{icon|globe}} 3DS | ||
|- | |||
|''' Fire Emblem 風花雪月 '''|| [[Fire Emblem: Three Houses]] || 2019 || || {{icon|globe}} [[Switch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Fire Emblem}} | {{Fire Emblem}} |