Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Skill Macro readded. It was added to the latest kMS patch.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Maple Quick Delivery | |Maple Quick Delivery | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Married Status System | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild BBS (Forum) | |Guild BBS (Forum) |
Revision as of 05:34, 20 December 2007
Minigames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Omok / Match Cards | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Gachapon / Pigmy (in KoreaMS and EuropeMS) | Yes | ||||||||
"EXP" Gachapon | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Fortune Teller System | No | Removed | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Monster Game Arcade | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Rock Paper Scissors | Removed | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Fishing System | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | No |
Fishing King | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Tarot Cards | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Others | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Ranking[1] | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Maple TV | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No |
PvP Arena | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No |
World Tour Guide | Yes | ||||||||
Maple Quick Delivery | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Married Status System | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Guild BBS (Forum) | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Removed |
Storage Locking System | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Removed | No | No | No |
Automatic Quest Helper | Yes | Yes | Manual | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Manual | Manual |
Zakum Squad System | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Trade Auto Window Pop Up System | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
MTS / Trading Cash System | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Maple Island Returning System | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Free Market Storage | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Removed | Yes |
Upgraded World Maps | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Soon | No |
Hall of Fame - Level 200 NPCs | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Party Leader Changing System | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Soon | No |
Maple Island Expansion New monsters and quests |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Monster Identifier Monster Names and HP Bars |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Soon | No |
Skill Buff Duration Timer | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Soon | No |
Auto Item Rearrangement | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | Soon | No |
Monster Book | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Skill Macro | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.