Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(You know, this isn't really Ossyria... I'm gonna make a new chart.) |
(adding Magatia Mini-Dungeon) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]]Magatia Expansion<ref name="Magatia Expansion">''Magatia Expansion'' includes the maps: Eurete's Laboratory, Black Magician's Laboratory, Unknown Underground Passageway</ref> | |[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]]Magatia Expansion<ref name="Magatia Expansion">''Magatia Expansion'' includes the maps: Eurete's Laboratory, Black Magician's Laboratory, Unknown Underground Passageway</ref> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]]Critical Error<br><small>Magatia Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:28, 18 April 2008
Ossyria | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
![]() El Nath Mts. |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
![]() El Nath Mts. |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() El Nath Mts. |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() El Nath Mts. |
Yes | ||||||||
![]() Aqua Road |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No[3] | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag |
![]() Aqua Road |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() Ludus Lake |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
![]() Ludibrium Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Ludus Lake |
Yes | ||||||||
![]() Ludus Lake |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() Ludus Lake |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Ludus Lake |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | No | No |
![]() Ludus Lake |
YesTemplate:Flag | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | Yes | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | No | No |
![]() Minar Forest |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No |
![]() Minar Forest |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() Minar Forest |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | No | No |
![]() Mu Lung Garden |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Mu Lung Garden |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No |
![]() Nihal Desert |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Ariant Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Nihal Desert |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Magatia Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
- ↑ El Nath Expansion 1 includes the maps: Snowman's Canyon
- ↑ El Nath Expansion 2 includes the maps: Snow Soul's Resting Place
- ↑ Orbis Tower B1 and B2 only
- ↑ Omega Sector Expansion includes the map Gray's Prairie
- ↑ Korean Folk Town Expansion includes the maps: Moon Hill, Gloomy Forest, Goblin House
- ↑ Leafre Expansion includes the map: Leviathan's Gorge
- ↑ Mu Lung Expansion 1 includes the maps: Wandering Bear's Area
- ↑ Mu Lung Expansion 2 includes the maps: Fiend Priest's Forest
- ↑ Magatia Expansion includes the maps: Eurete's Laboratory, Black Magician's Laboratory, Unknown Underground Passageway