Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto report system not in patch notes) |
(Combo system is new UI update) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Initial System | |Initial System | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes|Soon}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes|Soon}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Combo System | |||
|{{Yes|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} |
Revision as of 21:26, 18 May 2009
Content
|
---|