Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Primovinny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Primovinny (talk | contribs) (Message System) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Message System <ref name="MesS"> Allows one, through an NX item, to send messages to offline players.</ref> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|7th Day Market | |7th Day Market | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} |
Revision as of 02:05, 8 June 2009
Content
|
---|