Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Taekwon boy/girl: blanking - this doesn't belong here, and its useless information) |
(adding skeleton) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{All Game Nav|game=Ragnarok Online}} | {{All Game Nav|game=Ragnarok Online}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|'''Novices''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|Novice class graphic/link here | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|'''First Job Classes''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|First jobs class graphics/links here | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|'''Second Job Classes''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''2-1 Job Classes''' | |||
|align="center"|'''2-2 Job Classes''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|2-1 class graphics/links here | |||
|align="center"|2-2 class graphics/links here | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2"|'''Transcendent Job Classes''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Transcendent 2-1 Job Classes''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Transcendent 2-2 Job Classes''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Transcendent 2-1 class graphics/links here | |||
|align="center"|Transcendent 2-2 class graphics/links here | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:31, 10 December 2006
Novices | |
Novice class graphic/link here | |
First Job Classes | |
First jobs class graphics/links here | |
Second Job Classes | |
2-1 Job Classes | 2-2 Job Classes |
2-1 class graphics/links here | 2-2 class graphics/links here |
Transcendent Job Classes | |
Transcendent 2-1 Job Classes | Transcendent 2-2 Job Classes |
Transcendent 2-1 class graphics/links here | Transcendent 2-2 class graphics/links here |