Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Djdjfwhfjsvjajvk) |
m (Reverted edits by 73.108.3.44 (talk) to last revision by 74.176.201.187) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Dragon Ball Z: Buu's Fury}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
! Name !! Description !! Stats !! Required level !! Obtainable !! Buy/Sell !! Image | |||
|- | |||
| Cotton Gi || A simple cotton gi. || End +1 || 50 || Cave of Ancients (Chapter 1), Buy in Hercule City || 100Z/50Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Dirty Shirt || Maybe you should get this shirt cleaned before you wear it. || End +1 || 50 || Defeat Mercenary, Thug || -/0Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Dirty Gi || Maybe you should get this gi cleaned before you wear it. || End +1 || 50 || - || -/0Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Dirty Armor || Maybe you should get this armor cleaned before you wear it. || End +1 || 50 || - || -/0Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Space Armor || It's a prototype so it isn't working yet. || End +1 || 50 || - || -/0Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Wool Sweater || A thick knitted wool sweater. || End +3 || 52 || Buy: Hercule City, West City || 300Z/150Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Reflective Tunic || A tunic made of reflective material resistant to energy attacks. || End +4 || 60 || Find: East District 439 (Chapter 2) || -/420Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Leather Jacket || A cool looking leather jacket. || End +5 || 55 || Buy: Hercule City, West City, Thieves Den || 495Z/247Z || | |||
|- | |||
| Fancy Wardrobe ||This suit is expensive looking. || End +5 || 69 || - || -/2500Z || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Shirt ||A shirt so clean it shines! || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Stone O-Yoroi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Keiko || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween Costume || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Armor of Darkness || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Jade Keiko || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Brute Coat || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Gi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Spiked Breastplate || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic Aegis || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Do-Maru of Shadows || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Monk's Robe || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Pyrite Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Stylish Haori || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Armor of Light || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Rhinestone Leisure Suit || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Force Suit || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Enhanced Space Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Super Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Wet Suit || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|"Bad Man" Shirt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Titanium Breastplate || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Saiyan Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal O-Yoroi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|"Z" Armor || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Geromantium Kataginu || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Prototype Energy Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Cotton Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|1 Ton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Wool Mittens || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Reflective Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2 Ton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Brass Knuckles || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Pilaf's Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 Ton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Bracer || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Magician's Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|20 Ton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Super Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Brute Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|100 Ton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Power Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Enhanced Energy Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Scuba Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Kiloton Armbands || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Saiyan Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Gauntlets || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Geromantis Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Geromantium Gloves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Tabi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Shoes || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Prototype Hyper Shoes || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Cotton Tabi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|1 Ton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Woolen Shoes || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Moccasins || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2 Ton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Tabi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Geta || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Sneakers || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 Ton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Geta || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Alligator Loafers || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Geta || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Plated Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Greaves || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|20 Ton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Flippers || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Shoes || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Super Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Silvery Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|100 Ton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Shock Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Enhanced Hyper Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Kiloton Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Saiyan Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Winged Sandles || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Boots || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Soccer Cleats || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Geromantium Tabi || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Cape || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Dirty Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|White Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Rhinestone Sunglasses || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Primordial Twisty-Straw || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Majestic Chopsticks || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Wool Cap || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky Charm || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Men-po || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Quartz Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Topaz Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Bandana || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Red Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Demon Mask || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Monocle || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Amethyst Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Hare's Foot || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Green Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Snorkel || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Cape || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic Necklace || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Rabbit's Foot || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Sapphire Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Skull Ring || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Pure Black Cape || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Super Cape || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Talisman of Light || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Emerald Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Doom Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Polka-Dot Kazoo || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Kabuto || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ox King's Hat || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|"Goku" Hat || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Talisman || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Pendant || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Mercury's Cap || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Four-leaf Clover || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire Cape || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Crisis Ring || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Brown Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ruby Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Expensive Wristwatch || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Eldritch Cameo || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Black Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Amulet || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Clean Belt || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Geromantium Bandana || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Dragon Ball Z: Buu's Fury|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Glitches}} |
Latest revision as of 13:53, 11 July 2016
Name | Description | Stats | Required level | Obtainable | Buy/Sell | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cotton Gi | A simple cotton gi. | End +1 | 50 | Cave of Ancients (Chapter 1), Buy in Hercule City | 100Z/50Z | |
Dirty Shirt | Maybe you should get this shirt cleaned before you wear it. | End +1 | 50 | Defeat Mercenary, Thug | -/0Z | |
Dirty Gi | Maybe you should get this gi cleaned before you wear it. | End +1 | 50 | - | -/0Z | |
Dirty Armor | Maybe you should get this armor cleaned before you wear it. | End +1 | 50 | - | -/0Z | |
Prototype Space Armor | It's a prototype so it isn't working yet. | End +1 | 50 | - | -/0Z | |
Wool Sweater | A thick knitted wool sweater. | End +3 | 52 | Buy: Hercule City, West City | 300Z/150Z | |
Reflective Tunic | A tunic made of reflective material resistant to energy attacks. | End +4 | 60 | Find: East District 439 (Chapter 2) | -/420Z | |
Leather Jacket | A cool looking leather jacket. | End +5 | 55 | Buy: Hercule City, West City, Thieves Den | 495Z/247Z | |
Fancy Wardrobe | This suit is expensive looking. | End +5 | 69 | - | -/2500Z | |
Clean Shirt | A shirt so clean it shines! | |||||
Wooden Armor | ||||||
Stone O-Yoroi | ||||||
Bronze Keiko | ||||||
Halloween Costume | ||||||
Armor of Darkness | ||||||
Jade Keiko | ||||||
Iron Armor | ||||||
Brute Coat | ||||||
Clean Gi | ||||||
Spiked Breastplate | ||||||
Mystic Aegis | ||||||
Do-Maru of Shadows | ||||||
Silver Armor | ||||||
Monk's Robe | ||||||
Pyrite Armor | ||||||
Gold Armor | ||||||
Stylish Haori | ||||||
Armor of Light | ||||||
Rhinestone Leisure Suit | ||||||
Clean Armor | ||||||
Platinum Armor | ||||||
Force Suit | ||||||
Dragon Armor | ||||||
Enhanced Space Armor | ||||||
Super Armor | ||||||
Wet Suit | ||||||
Diamond Armor | ||||||
"Bad Man" Shirt | ||||||
Titanium Breastplate | ||||||
Saiyan Armor | ||||||
Crystal O-Yoroi | ||||||
"Z" Armor | ||||||
Geromantium Kataginu | ||||||
Dirty Gloves | ||||||
Dirty Gauntlets | ||||||
Prototype Energy Gloves | ||||||
Cotton Gloves | ||||||
1 Ton Armbands | ||||||
Wool Mittens | ||||||
Reflective Gloves | ||||||
2 Ton Armbands | ||||||
Leather Gloves | ||||||
Clean Gloves | ||||||
Brass Knuckles | ||||||
Pilaf's Gloves | ||||||
10 Ton Armbands | ||||||
Iron Bracer | ||||||
Silver Gauntlets | ||||||
Magician's Gloves | ||||||
Charge Gloves | ||||||
20 Ton Armbands | ||||||
Super Gloves | ||||||
Clean Gauntlets | ||||||
Platinum Gauntlets | ||||||
Brute Gloves | ||||||
100 Ton Armbands | ||||||
Diamond Gauntlets | ||||||
Power Gauntlets | ||||||
Enhanced Energy Gloves | ||||||
Scuba Gloves | ||||||
Kiloton Armbands | ||||||
Saiyan Gloves | ||||||
Crystal Gauntlets | ||||||
Geromantis Gloves | ||||||
Geromantium Gloves | ||||||
Dirty Tabi | ||||||
Dirty Shoes | ||||||
Prototype Hyper Shoes | ||||||
Dirty Boots | ||||||
Cotton Tabi | ||||||
1 Ton Boots | ||||||
Woolen Shoes | ||||||
Leather Moccasins | ||||||
2 Ton Boots | ||||||
Clean Tabi | ||||||
Wooden Geta | ||||||
Sneakers | ||||||
10 Ton Boots | ||||||
Stone Geta | ||||||
Alligator Loafers | ||||||
Spirit Geta | ||||||
Bronze Plated Boots | ||||||
Iron Greaves | ||||||
20 Ton Boots | ||||||
Flippers | ||||||
Clean Shoes | ||||||
Silver Boots | ||||||
Super Boots | ||||||
Silvery Boots | ||||||
100 Ton Boots | ||||||
Gold Boots | ||||||
Shock Boots | ||||||
Enhanced Hyper Boots | ||||||
Kiloton Boots | ||||||
Saiyan Boots | ||||||
Winged Sandles | ||||||
Clean Boots | ||||||
Soccer Cleats | ||||||
Geromantium Tabi | ||||||
Dirty Cape | ||||||
Dirty Belt | ||||||
White Belt | ||||||
Rhinestone Sunglasses | ||||||
Primordial Twisty-Straw | ||||||
Majestic Chopsticks | ||||||
Wool Cap | ||||||
Lucky Charm | ||||||
Stone Men-po | ||||||
Quartz Amulet | ||||||
Yellow Belt | ||||||
Topaz Amulet | ||||||
Bandana | ||||||
Red Belt | ||||||
Demon Mask | ||||||
Monocle | ||||||
Amethyst Amulet | ||||||
Hare's Foot | ||||||
Green Belt | ||||||
Snorkel | ||||||
Clean Cape | ||||||
Garlic Necklace | ||||||
Rabbit's Foot | ||||||
Sapphire Amulet | ||||||
Skull Ring | ||||||
Pure Black Cape | ||||||
Super Cape | ||||||
Talisman of Light | ||||||
Emerald Amulet | ||||||
Doom Amulet | ||||||
Polka-Dot Kazoo | ||||||
Iron Kabuto | ||||||
Ox King's Hat | ||||||
"Goku" Hat | ||||||
Evil Talisman | ||||||
Crystal Pendant | ||||||
Blue Belt | ||||||
Mercury's Cap | ||||||
Four-leaf Clover | ||||||
Vampire Cape | ||||||
Crisis Ring | ||||||
Brown Belt | ||||||
Ruby Amulet | ||||||
Expensive Wristwatch | ||||||
Eldritch Cameo | ||||||
Black Belt | ||||||
Diamond Amulet | ||||||
Clean Belt | ||||||
Geromantium Bandana |