Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(moved here from the Basics page) |
(fmt, more details) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Clothing== | ==Clothing== | ||
{| | {|border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=0 style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px grey solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" | ||
|+''' | |+'''Binco, Ganton''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item || Respect || Sex Appeal || Price | ! Item || Respect || Sex Appeal || Price | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sharps T-Shirt || 0 || 0 || $10 | | Sharps T-Shirt || 0 || 0 || $10 | ||
|- | |||
| Green Shirt || 15 || 3 || $40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Checkered Shirt || 3 || 0 || $20 | | Checkered Shirt || 3 || 0 || $20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Combat Jacket || 10 || 0 || $30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eris T-Shirt (a) || 15 || 7 || $35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eris T-Shirt || | | Eris T-Shirt (b) || 5 || 7 || $35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Track Top || 5 || 9 || $70 | | Track Top || 5 || 9 || $70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="4"| | |align="center" colspan="4"| Pants/Shorts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Boxers || 1 || 1 || $10 | | Black Boxers || 1 || 1 || $10 | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
| Olive Pants || 5 || 1 || $55 | | Olive Pants || 5 || 1 || $55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Jeans || 0 || 0 || $ | | Blue Jeans || 0 || 0 || $50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Track Pants || 5 || 5 || $70 | | Track Pants || 5 || 5 || $70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beige Pants || 1 || 0 || $ | | Beige Pants || 1 || 0 || $35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Green Jeans || 15 || 5 || $60 | | Green Jeans || 15 || 5 || $60 | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| Green Track Pants || 9 || 2 || $40 | | Green Track Pants || 9 || 2 || $40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" align="center"|Chains | |colspan="4" align="center"|Shoes | ||
|- | |||
|Sandals || 0 || 0 || $15 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandals & Socks || 0 || 0 || $20 | |||
|- | |||
|Flip-Flops || 0 || 0 || $15 | |||
|- | |||
|Cowboy Boots || 1 || 2 || $100 | |||
|- | |||
|Hi-Top Kicks || 2 || 1 || $50 | |||
|- | |||
|Hi-Top Sneaks || 3 || 2 || $100 | |||
|- | |||
|Green Low-Tops || 3 || 1 || $50 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Low-Tops || 1 || 1 || $50 | |||
|- | |||
|Black Low-Tops || 1 || 1 || $50 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="center"|Chains and Pendants | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dog Tags || 1 || 0 || $12 | | Dog Tags || 1 || 0 || $12 | ||
Line 69: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" align="center"|Shades | |colspan="4" align="center"|Shades | ||
|- | |||
| Black Shades || 1 || 2 || $600 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Rim || 2 || 2 || $800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Joke Glasses || 0 || 0 || $10 | | Joke Glasses || 0 || 0 || $10 | ||
Line 78: | Line 104: | ||
| Blue Rag || 1 || 0 || $50 | | Blue Rag || 1 || 0 || $50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Rag || 1 || 0 || $50 | | Red Rag || 1 || 0 || $50 // Red Rag............00.......00..........$50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Green Rag || 2 || 0 || $50 | | Green Rag || 2 || 0 || $50 | ||
Line 96: | Line 122: | ||
| Red Rag Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | | Red Rag Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Green Front || 3 || 1 || $25 | | Green Rag Front || 3 || 1 || $25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | | Blue Rag Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | | Black Rag Front || 1 || 1 || $25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Watch Cap || 2 || 0 || $15 | | Watch Cap || 2 || 0 || $15 |
Revision as of 10:18, 10 June 2005
Clothing
Item | Respect | Sex Appeal | Price |
---|---|---|---|
Torso | |||
White Tank | 2 | 3 | $10 |
Black Tank | 2 | 3 | $10 |
Green Hoody | 15 | 5 | $45 |
White T-Shirt | 0 | 0 | $15 |
L.S. T-Shirt | 0 | 0 | $10 |
Sharps T-Shirt | 0 | 0 | $10 |
Green Shirt | 15 | 3 | $40 |
Checkered Shirt | 3 | 0 | $20 |
Combat Jacket | 10 | 0 | $30 |
Eris T-Shirt (a) | 15 | 7 | $35 |
Eris T-Shirt (b) | 5 | 7 | $35 |
Track Top | 5 | 9 | $70 |
Pants/Shorts | |||
Black Boxers | 1 | 1 | $10 |
Heart Boxers | 1 | 2 | $12 |
Woodland Camo | 6 | 1 | $55 |
Urban Camo | 2 | 1 | $55 |
Gray Pants | 0 | 1 | $55 |
Sweat Pants | 3 | 2 | $60 |
Olive Pants | 5 | 1 | $55 |
Blue Jeans | 0 | 0 | $50 |
Track Pants | 5 | 5 | $70 |
Beige Pants | 1 | 0 | $35 |
Green Jeans | 15 | 5 | $60 |
Green Track Pants | 9 | 2 | $40 |
Shoes | |||
Sandals | 0 | 0 | $15 |
Sandals & Socks | 0 | 0 | $20 |
Flip-Flops | 0 | 0 | $15 |
Cowboy Boots | 1 | 2 | $100 |
Hi-Top Kicks | 2 | 1 | $50 |
Hi-Top Sneaks | 3 | 2 | $100 |
Green Low-Tops | 3 | 1 | $50 |
Blue Low-Tops | 1 | 1 | $50 |
Black Low-Tops | 1 | 1 | $50 |
Chains and Pendants | |||
Dog Tags | 1 | 0 | $12 |
African Pendant | 1 | 1 | $12 |
Watches | |||
Yellow Watch | 0 | 0 | $15 |
Pink Watch | 0 | 0 | $15 |
Shades | |||
Black Shades | 1 | 2 | $600 |
Black Rim | 2 | 2 | $800 |
Joke Glasses | 0 | 0 | $10 |
Joke Mask | 0 | 0 | $20 |
Eyepatch | 0 | 0 | $5 |
Blue Rag | 1 | 0 | $50 |
Red Rag | 1 | 0 | $50 // Red Rag............00.......00..........$50 |
Green Rag | 2 | 0 | $50 |
Black Rag | 1 | 0 | $50 |
Hats | |||
Black Rag Back | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Red Rag Back | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Blue Rag Back | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Green Rag Back | 3 | 2 | $25 |
Red Rag Front | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Green Rag Front | 3 | 1 | $25 |
Blue Rag Front | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Black Rag Front | 1 | 1 | $25 |
Watch Cap | 2 | 0 | $15 |
Trucker Hat | 0 | 0 | $5 |
Cowboy Hat | 0 | 0 | $10 |
Leopard Cowboy | 0 | 0 | $10 |