Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Dark Knight/Blade Knight
(13 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Plate | | Plate | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon | | Dragon | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Dragon | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Monster | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! How to get | ! How to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ashcrow | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Monster | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Phoenix | | Dark Phoenix | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Great Dragon | | Great Dragon | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon Knight (reuires level 380) | | Dragon Knight (reuires level 380) | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Monster Drop | | Vault,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! How to get | ! How to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pad | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Shop, monster drop | | Shop, monster drop | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Legendary | | Legendary | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eclipse | | Eclipse | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Grand Soul | | Grand Soul | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Soul | | Dark Soul | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Venom Mist (requires level 380) | | Venom Mist (requires level 380) | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop (except body armour) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Magic Gladiator == | == Magic Gladiator == | ||
Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| Storm Crow | | Storm Crow | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thunder Hawk | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hurricane | | Hurricane | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Valiant | | Valiant | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Volcano (required level 380) | | Volcano (required level 380) | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| monster drop | | Shop,monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Dark Lord == | == Dark Lord == | ||
Line 169: | Line 167: | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
<!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | <!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | ||
|- | |||
| Dark Steel | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Master | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Glorius | | Glorius | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| Shop,Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunlight (requires level 380) | | Sunlight (requires level 380) | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- |