Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Dark Knight/Blade Knight
(8 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Shop,Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Dragon | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Shop,Monster | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! How to get | ! How to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ashcrow | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Shop,Monster | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Phoenix | | Dark Phoenix | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! How to get | ! How to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pad | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Shop, monster drop | | Shop, monster drop | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Venom Mist (requires level 380) | | Venom Mist (requires level 380) | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Shop,monster drop | | Shop,monster drop (except body armour) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
<!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | <!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | ||
|- | |||
| Dark Steel | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Master | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Glorius | | Glorius | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| Shop,Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunlight (requires level 380) | | Sunlight (requires level 380) | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- |