Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(GMS is getting Resistance this Winter) |
(Added Ultimate Adventurer) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[MapleStory/Big_Bang|Big Bang]]<ref name="BIGBANG">Commonly referred to as "MapleStory 2.0", the Big Bang changes almost every map, monster and skill in the Maple World.</ref><br><small>Game revamp</small> | |[[MapleStory/Big_Bang|Big Bang]]<ref name="BIGBANG">Commonly referred to as "MapleStory 2.0", the Big Bang changes almost every map, monster and skill in the Maple World.</ref><br><small>Game revamp</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|November 24}}<ref>[http://maplestory.nexon.co.jp/campaign/bigbang_sub.asp Japan Maple Story Big Bang Campaign Site.] Available officially on November 24.</ref>||{{Yes2|December}}<ref name=DecRel>[http://mxd.sdo.com/web5/news/newsContent.asp?ID=47871&CategoryID=272. December release confirmed.]</ref>||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes2|December}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|November 24}}<ref>[http://maplestory.nexon.co.jp/campaign/bigbang_sub.asp Japan Maple Story Big Bang Campaign Site.] Available officially on November 24.</ref>||{{Yes2|December}}<ref name=DecRel>[http://mxd.sdo.com/web5/news/newsContent.asp?ID=47871&CategoryID=272. December release confirmed.]</ref>||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes2|December}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Ultimate Adventurer | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 20 November 2010
Character Progression | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content. Notes
|