Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|A}} | |{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|A}}, {{xbox|A}}, {{xbox|A}} (on ground) | ||
|{{desc}} Triple Jump | |{{desc}} Triple Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{desc}} Long Jump | |{{desc}} Long Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | |{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Roll | |{{desc}} Roll | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Spin Jump | |||
|- | |||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Midair Spin | |||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|{{desc}} Long Jump | |{{desc}} Long Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | |{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Memeball | |{{desc}} Memeball | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|{{desc}} Anti Form | |||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
Line 85: | Line 94: | ||
!Button | !Button | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|A}} | |{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|A}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 116: | ||
|{{desc}} ??? | |{{desc}} ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox| | |{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|neutral|lstick}} | ||
|{{desc}} | |{{desc}} Strafe while Firing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | |{{xbox|RT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Dodge Roll | |{{desc}} Dodge Roll | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|{{desc}} Sub-Weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|R}}, {{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|R}}, {{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} First-Person Firing | |{{desc}} First-Person Firing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |{{xbox|R}}, {{xbox|RB}} | ||
|{{desc}} Sub-Weapon | |{{desc}} First-Person Sub-Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Chop Double Kick | |{{desc}} Chop Double Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|X}} | |{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Tornado Kick | |{{desc}} Tornado Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Shooter Butt | |{{desc}} Shooter Dash Butt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|A}} | |{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|A}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 145: | ||
|{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|neutral|lstick}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Rapid Fire Combo | |{{desc}} Rapid Fire Combo | ||
|- | |||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|RT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Rapid Fire Aerial Spin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 160: | ||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|LT}}, {{xbox|A}} | |{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|LT}}, {{xbox|A}} | ||
|{{desc}} Super Dive Bounce | |{{desc}} Super Dive Bounce | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Switch Weapon Mod | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|{{desc}} Grappling Hook | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|{{desc}} Skateboard | |||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
Line 160: | Line 184: | ||
|{{desc}} Long Jump | |{{desc}} Long Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | |{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 198: | Line 222: | ||
|{{desc}} Long Jump | |{{desc}} Long Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|X}} | |{{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}}, {{xbox|X}} | ||
|{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | |{{desc}} Double Punch Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 245: | ||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Roll | |{{desc}} Roll | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Spin Jump | |||
|- | |||
|{{mod|Air}} {{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Midair Spin | |||
|} | |} | ||
== == | == == | ||
Line 244: | Line 274: | ||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |{{xbox|RT}} | ||
|{{desc}} Rock Launcher | |{{desc}} Rock Launcher | ||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |{{xbox|Y}} |
Revision as of 21:20, 15 April 2024
Button | Action |
---|---|
Double Jump | |
(on wall) | Wall Jump |
+ | High Jump |
++ | Long Jump |
, , | Double Punch Kick |
Jump Kick | |
+ | Dive |
+ | Sweep Kick |
++ | Slide Kick |
Ground Pound | |
Memeball | |
Anti Form |
Button | Action |
---|---|
Double Jump | |
+ | High Jump |
++ | Long Jump |
, , | Double Punch Kick |
Jump Kick | |
+ | Dive |
+ | Sweep Kick |
++ | Slide Kick |
Ground Pound | |
Memeball |
Button | Action |
---|---|
Double Jump | |
+ | High Jump |
++ | Long Jump |
Tail Slap | |
Ground Pound | |
Rock Launcher | |
Lightning Hands | |
Sonic Boom |
Button | Action |
---|---|
Double Jump | |
+ | High Jump |
++ | Long Jump |
+ | |
+ | |
++ | |
Ground Pound | |