Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Just updating a little.) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | ||
|+Pets | |||
!width="20%"|Pet | |||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames}} | |||
== | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Kitty.png|link=|left]] Brown Kitty | |||
==[[ | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Puppy.png|link=|left]] Brown Puppy | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Black Kitty.png|link=|left]] Black Kitty | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Kargo.png|link=|left]] Mini Kargo | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Rudolph.png|link=|left]] Rudolph | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Dasher.png|link=|left]] Dasher | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{No}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Husky.png|link=|left]] Husky | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Black Pig.png|link=|left]] Black Pig | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS White Bunny.png|link=|left]] White Bunny | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Pink Bunny.png|link=|left]] Pink Bunny | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Panda.png|link=|left]] Panda | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Dino Boy.png|link=|left]] Dino Boy | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Dino Girl.png|link=|left]] Dino Girl | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS White Tiger.png|link=|left]] White Tiger | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Monkey.png|link=|left]] Monkey | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Turkey.png|link=|left]] Turkey | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Penguin.png|link=|left]] Penguin | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Robot.png|link=|left]] Robot | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Yeti.png|link=|left]] Jr. Yeti | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Balrog.png|link=|left]] Jr. Balrog | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Golden Pig.png|link=|left]] Golden Pig | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Elephant.png|link=|left]] Elephant | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{No}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Taiwanese Cat.png|link=|left]] Cloud Lepord | |||
|colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="2" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sonokong.png|link=|left]] Sun Wu Kong | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Dragon Egg.png|link=|left]] Dragon Egg | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Baby Dragon.png|link=|left]] Baby Dragon | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Black Dragon.png|link=|left]] Black Dragon | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Blue Dragon.png|link=|left]] Blue Dragon | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Green Dragon.png|link=|left]] Green Dragon | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Red Dragon.png|link=|left]] Red Dragon | |||
|colspan="6" {{No2|Unknown}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="3" {{No2|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Gachapon, Item Code, or Event Obtained</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Cash Shop Obtained</small> | |||
|} |