Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Lvl 61-70 done) |
(Finish lvl 71-80) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| King Kong || 68 || 221 || 68 || 153 || 68 || Coins, King Kong Ear, High-Level Harquebus, Advanced Hide, Level 8 Leather | | King Kong || 68 || 221 || 68 || 153 || 68 || Coins, King Kong Ear, High-Level Harquebus, Advanced Hide, Level 8 Leather | ||
|} | |||
==Level 71-80== | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name !! Level !! Attack !! Defense !! Accuracy !! Dodge !! Drops | |||
|- | |||
| Goblin Spearman || 71 || 109 || 28 || 221 || 81 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle Goblin || 71 || 129 || 32 || 161 || 71 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Dart Goblin || 71 || 129 || 35 || 191 || 71 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Poison Dart Goblin || 71 || 212 || 65 || 221 || 81 || Coins, High-Level Giant Sword, Tiger Pendant, Medal of Tiger | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Spotted Tiger || 74 || 115 || 31 || 225 || 85 || Coins, Spotted Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) White Tiger || 74 || 138 || 35 || 163 || 74 || Coins, White Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Striped Tiger || 74 || 133 || 38 || 194 || 74 || Coins, Striped Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| White-eyed Tiger || 74 || 273 || 90 || 194 || 74 || Coins, White-eyed Tiger, High-Level Damascus Scimitar, Level 9 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Warrior || 77 || 122 || 33 || 228 || 88 || Coins, Caveman Warrior Ear | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Champion || 77 || 147 || 38 || 166 || 77 || Coins, Caveman Champion Ear | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Hero || 77 || 140 || 42 || 197 || 77 || Coins, Caveman Hero Ear | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Sorcerer || 77 || 289 || 89 || 166 || 77 || Coins, Caveman Sorcerer Ear, High-Level Hook stab Axe | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Chieftain || 77 || 289 || 97 || 166 || 77 || Coins, Caveman chieftain Ear, High-Level Male Templar Armor, High-Level Female Templar Armor, Bravery Badge, Medal of Bravery, Ring of Bravery | |||
|- | |||
| Siren || 80 || 124 || 33 || 232 || 92 || Coins, Siren Ear | |||
|- | |||
| Siren Queen || 80 || 151 || 38 || 168 || 80 || Coins, Siren Queen Ear | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom || 80 || 143 || 42 || 200 || 80 || Coins, Phantom Nail | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom Lord || 80 || 294 || 98 || 200 || 80 || Coins, Phantom Lord Nail, High-Level Flintlock Gun, skeleton Pendant, Medal of Skeleton, Ring of Skeleton | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} |
Revision as of 14:26, 26 February 2009
Level 0-10
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Turtle Shell |
Crab | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Crab Pincers |
Hedgehog | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Spines |
(Tameable) Hares | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 0 | Coins, Rabbit Hair, Level 1 Leather |
(Tameable) Phesant | 1 | 5 | 2 | 102 | 1 | Coins |
(Tameable) Red Fox | 1 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 1 | Coins, Worn Hide, Level 1 Leather |
Goat | 10 | 9 | 2 | 113 | 10 | Coins, Wool, Fine Wool, Level 2 Leather |
Bellwether | 10 | 9 | 2 | 77 | 10 | Coins, Sheep Horn, Wool, Fine Wool, Level 2 Leather |
Reindeer | 10 | 10 | 3 | 95 | 10 | Coins, Rare Young Pilose Antler, Pilose Antler, Level 2 Leather |
Mad Blacksmith | 10 | 27 | 6 | 95 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Broad Axe |
Depressed Poet (Athens) | 10 | 22 | 5 | 113 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Cutlass |
Greedy Merchant | 10 | 27 | 6 | 95 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Infantry Falchion |
Evil Alchemist (Alexander) | 10 | 22 | 6 | 77 | 10 | Coins, High-Level Short Gun |
Level 11-20
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Tameable) Jackal | 15 | 12 | 3 | 124 | 15 | Coins, Jackal Fang, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Coyote | 15 | 13 | 3 | 86 | 15 | Coins, Coyote Fang, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Wild Wolf | 15 | 14 | 3 | 105 | 15 | Coins, Wild Wolf Fang, Level 3 Leather |
Wolf Lord | 15 | 30 | 7 | 124 | 15 | Coins, Wolf Lord Fang, Small Hide, High-Level Knight Cutlass, High-Level Kukri, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Wild Boar | 20 | 15 | 4 | 130 | 20 | Coins, Boar Tusks, Level 3 Leather |
(Tameable) Killer Bee | 20 | 16 | 4 | 90 | 20 | Coins, Killer Bee Sting, Bee Sting |
Poison Stinger | 20 | 13 | 4 | 110 | 20 | Coins, Poison Bee Sting, Bee Sting |
Queen Bee | 20 | 47 | 110 | 110 | 20 | Coins, Queen Bee Sting, High-Level Hatchet, High-Level Flintlock, Bee Sting |
Level 21-30
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bull Frog | 23 | 18 | 4 | 139 | 24 | Coins, Giant Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Toad | 23 | 19 | 5 | 97 | 23 | Coins, Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Poisonous Frog | 23 | 17 | 5 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Poisonous Toad Legs, Level 4 Leather |
Gobbling Frog | 23 | 54 | 12 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Gobbling Frog Legs, Phagocytorsis Frog Leg, High-Level Western Sword, Level 4 Leather, Ring of Courage |
Mutant Frog | 23 | 54 | 12 | 118 | 23 | Coins, Aberration Poisonous Frog Legs, High-Level Male Officer Uniform, High-Level Female Officer Uniform, Level 4 Leather, Ring of Courage |
Tomb Raider (Swordsman) | 26 | 21 | 5 | 142 | 27 | Coins |
Tomb Raider (Axeman) | 26 | 22 | 6 | 100 | 26 | Coins |
Tomb Raider (Musketeer) | 26 | 24 | 6 | 121 | 26 | Coins |
Tomb Raider Leader | 26 | 49 | 11 | 142 | 27 | Coins, Pyramid Key, High-Level Sailor Scimitar |
Bewitch Mummy | 29 | 23 | 6 | 146 | 31 | Coins, Bewitch Mummy Bandages |
Giant Arm Mummy | 29 | 25 | 7 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Giant Arm Mummy Bandages |
Dry Mummy | 29 | 27 | 7 | 124 | 29 | Coins, Dry Mummy Bandages |
Stinky Mummy | 29 | 59 | 16 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Stinky Mummy Bandages, High-Level Broad Axe, High-Level Shocking Fire Gun, Courage Badge |
Anubis | 29 | 65 | 16 | 102 | 29 | Coins, Anubis Head, High-Level Male Exploration Armor, High-Level Female Exploration Armor, Courage Badge |
Level 31-40
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Tameable) Grizzly Bear | 32 | 26 | 7 | 154 | 34 | Coins, Grey Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
(Tameable) Brown Bear | 32 | 28 | 8 | 110 | 32 | Coins, Brown Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
(Tameable) Black Bear | 32 | 30 | 9 | 132 | 32 | Coins, Black Bear Paws, Level 5 Leather |
Frenzied Bear | 32 | 76 | 18 | 110 | 32 | Coins, Frenzied Bear Paws, Hide, High-Level Long Spord, Level 5 Leather |
Cannibal Warrior | 35 | 29 | 8 | 158 | 38 | Coins, Cannibal Warrior Ears |
Cannibal Champion | 35 | 32 | 9 | 112 | 35 | Coins, Cannibal Champion Ears |
Cannibal Javeliner | 35 | 33 | 10 | 135 | 35 | Coins, Cannibal Javeliner Ears |
Cannibal Hero | 35 | 78 | 19 | 158 | 38 | Coins, Braveman Cannibal Ears, High-level Sabre |
(Tameable) Ghost Bat | 38 | 32 | 9 | 162 | 42 | Coins, Ghost Bat Teeth |
(Tameable) Black Bat | 38 | 35 | 11 | 114 | 38 | Coins, Black Bat Teeth |
(Tameable) Fox Bat | 38 | 37 | 11 | 138 | 38 | Coins, Fox Bat Teeth |
Vampire Bat | 38 | 86 | 21 | 162 | 42 | Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe |
Level 41-50
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lizard | 41 | 40 | 11 | 170 | 45 | Coins, Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Cave Lizard | 41 | 45 | 12 | 122 | 41 | Coins, Grotto Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Poisonous Lizard | 41 | 27 | 13 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Poisonous Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather |
Giant Lizard | 41 | 113 | 30 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Giant Lizard Tongue, High-Level Long-barrel Gun, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage |
Dragon Lizard | 41 | 113 | 30 | 146 | 41 | Coins, Dragon Lizard Tongue, High-Level Male Mercenary Leather Uniform, High-Level Female Mercenary Leather Uniform, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage |
Pirate Swordsman | 44 | 44 | 12 | 174 | 49 | Coins |
Pirate Sarberer | 44 | 49 | 14 | 124 | 44 | Coins |
Pirate Sharp Shooter | 44 | 51 | 15 | 149 | 44 | Coins |
Pirate King | 44 | 101 | 28 | 174 | 49 | Coins, High-Level Bayonet |
Poisonous Scorpion | 47 | 48 | 14 | 177 | 52 | Coins, Poisonous scorpion Tail, Scorpion Tail |
Single Arm Skeleton | 47 | 54 | 16 | 127 | 47 | Coins, Single Arm Skeleton Skull |
Dry Skeleton | 47 | 55 | 17 | 152 | 47 | Coins, Dry Skeleton Skull |
Skeleton Swordsman | 47 | 110 | 32 | 177 | 52 | Coins, Skeleton Swordsman Skull, High-Level Double-Edged Sword, High-Level Double Edge Axe |
(Tameable) Dead skin Spider | 50 | 50 | 14 | 181 | 56 | Coins, Dead skin Spider Web, Spun Gold |
(Tameable) Giant Tarantula | 50 | 56 | 16 | 129 | 50 | Coins, Giant Tarantula Web, Spun Gold |
Poisonous Tarantula | 50 | 51 | 17 | 155 | 50 | Coins, Poisonous Tarantula Web, Spun Gold |
Black Spider | 50 | 137 | 40 | 155 | 50 | Coins, Black Spider Web, Spun Gold, High-Level Breech-loading Gun |
Level 51-60
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skeletal Swordsman | 53 | 58 | 15 | 190 | 60 | Coins, Skeletal Swordsman Skull |
Skeletal Axeman | 53 | 67 | 17 | 136 | 53 | Coins, Skeletal Axeman Skull |
Skeletal Archer | 53 | 67 | 19 | 163 | 53 | Coins, Skeletal Archer Skull |
Skeletal Knight | 53 | 147 | 41 | 136 | 53 | Coins, Skeletal Knight Skull, High-Level Espandon Sword, Silver Eagle Pendant, Medal of Silver Eagle, Ring of Silver Eagle |
Minotaur | 53 | 157 | 44 | 136 | 58 | Coins, Minotaur Head, High-Level Poleax, Courage Badge, Medal of Courage, Ring of Courage |
Yellow Stone Golem | 56 | 63 | 17 | 193 | 63 | Coins, Yellow Stone Golem Fragments |
Green Stone Golem | 56 | 72 | 20 | 139 | 56 | Coins, Greens Stone Golem Fragments |
Giant | 56 | 73 | 22 | 166 | 56 | Coins, Giant Fragments |
Giant Lord | 56 | 169 | 50 | 166 | 56 | Coins, Giant Lord Fragments, High-Level Hacking Falchion |
Herculean Sea Serpent | 59 | 68 | 19 | 197 | 67 | Coins, Herculean Sea Serpent, Level 7 Leather |
Armoured Sea Serpent | 59 | 78 | 22 | 141 | 59 | Coins, Armoured Sea Serpent, Level 7 Leather |
Swift Sea Serpent | 59 | 78 | 24 | 169 | 59 | Coins, Swift Sea Serpent, Level 7 Leather |
Great Sea Serpent | 59 | 180 | 56 | 169 | 59 | Coins, Great Sea Serpent, High-Level Musket, Level 7 Leather |
King Sea Serpent | 59 | 180 | 56 | 169 | 59 | Coins, King Sea Serpent(Auth), High-Level Male Royal Knight Armor, High-Level Female Royal Knight Armor, Level 7 Leather, Warrior Badge, Medal of Warrior, Ring of Warrior |
Level 61-70
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Swordsman) Viking | 62 | 80 | 21 | 205 | 70 | Coins |
(Gunner) Viking | 62 | 93 | 24 | 149 | 62 | Coins |
(Axeman) Viking | 62 | 92 | 26 | 177 | 62 | Coins |
Viking Lord | 62 | 167 | 49 | 205 | 70 | Coins, High-Level Katana, Tiger Pendant, Medal of Tiger, Ring of Tiger |
Spanish Slave-monger | 65 | 85 | 23 | 209 | 74 | Coins |
Portuguese Slave-monger | 65 | 100 | 27 | 151 | 65 | Coins |
Jailer | 65 | 98 | 29 | 180 | 65 | Coins |
Wardenry | 65 | 213 | 68 | 180 | 65 | Coins, High-Level Panheaded Axe |
Rhinoceros | 68 | 90 | 26 | 213 | 78 | Coins, Rhino Horn, Level 8 Leather |
Zebra | 68 | 106 | 29 | 153 | 68 | Coins, Zebra Hide, Level 8 Leather |
Gorilla | 68 | 104 | 32 | 183 | 68 | Coins, Gorilla Ear, Level 8 Leather |
King Kong | 68 | 221 | 68 | 153 | 68 | Coins, King Kong Ear, High-Level Harquebus, Advanced Hide, Level 8 Leather |
Level 71-80
Name | Level | Attack | Defense | Accuracy | Dodge | Drops |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goblin Spearman | 71 | 109 | 28 | 221 | 81 | Coins |
Jungle Goblin | 71 | 129 | 32 | 161 | 71 | Coins |
Dart Goblin | 71 | 129 | 35 | 191 | 71 | Coins |
Poison Dart Goblin | 71 | 212 | 65 | 221 | 81 | Coins, High-Level Giant Sword, Tiger Pendant, Medal of Tiger |
(Tameable) Spotted Tiger | 74 | 115 | 31 | 225 | 85 | Coins, Spotted Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather |
(Tameable) White Tiger | 74 | 138 | 35 | 163 | 74 | Coins, White Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather |
(Tameable) Striped Tiger | 74 | 133 | 38 | 194 | 74 | Coins, Striped Tiger Hide, Level 9 Leather |
White-eyed Tiger | 74 | 273 | 90 | 194 | 74 | Coins, White-eyed Tiger, High-Level Damascus Scimitar, Level 9 Leather |
Caveman Warrior | 77 | 122 | 33 | 228 | 88 | Coins, Caveman Warrior Ear |
Caveman Champion | 77 | 147 | 38 | 166 | 77 | Coins, Caveman Champion Ear |
Caveman Hero | 77 | 140 | 42 | 197 | 77 | Coins, Caveman Hero Ear |
Caveman Sorcerer | 77 | 289 | 89 | 166 | 77 | Coins, Caveman Sorcerer Ear, High-Level Hook stab Axe |
Caveman Chieftain | 77 | 289 | 97 | 166 | 77 | Coins, Caveman chieftain Ear, High-Level Male Templar Armor, High-Level Female Templar Armor, Bravery Badge, Medal of Bravery, Ring of Bravery |
Siren | 80 | 124 | 33 | 232 | 92 | Coins, Siren Ear |
Siren Queen | 80 | 151 | 38 | 168 | 80 | Coins, Siren Queen Ear |
Phantom | 80 | 143 | 42 | 200 | 80 | Coins, Phantom Nail |
Phantom Lord | 80 | 294 | 98 | 200 | 80 | Coins, Phantom Lord Nail, High-Level Flintlock Gun, skeleton Pendant, Medal of Skeleton, Ring of Skeleton |