Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>{{psx|t}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|x}} | | <center>{{psx|t}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|x}} | ||
| <center> | | <center>6 | ||
| <center>Hoten | | <center>Hoten | ||
| <center>Double Shock | | <center>Double Shock | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>{{psx|t}} {{psx|s}} {{psx|x}} | | <center>{{psx|t}} {{psx|s}} {{psx|x}} | ||
| <center> | | <center>6 | ||
| <center>Tenbu | | <center>Tenbu | ||
| <center>Sky Attack | | <center>Sky Attack | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| <center>Yako | | <center>Yako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>{{psx|s}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|x} | | <center>{{psx|s}} {{psx|t}} {{psx|x}} | ||
| <center> | | <center>6 | ||
| <center>Ryujin | | <center>Ryujin | ||
| <center>Bright Spark | | <center>Bright Spark | ||
| <center>Hakai | | <center>Hakai | ||
| <center>Zanretsu | | <center>Zanretsu | ||
|- | |||
| <center>{{psx|x}} {{psx|x}} | |||
| <center>6 | |||
| <center>Koho | |||
| <center>Sting Kick | |||
| <center>Ougi | |||
| <center>Myogetsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Xenogears|prevpage=Walkthrough|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Xenogears|prevpage=Walkthrough|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 22:59, 9 July 2010
Deathblows
All characters have the same attacks (at least until the 7AP Deathblows), differing only by the names.