Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Freshly-Picked Tingle's Rosy Rupeeland/Best prices (edit)
Revision as of 07:58, 6 October 2007
, 6 October 2007→Cape Treasure
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) m (→Cape Treasure) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pirate Hideaway||Allows access to Pirate Hideaway||500 rupees | |Pirate Hideaway||Allows access to Pirate Hideaway||500 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|Pirate near boat||He'll explain how to use the boat||30 rupees | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate in dormitory||Nothing||20 rupees | |||
|} | |} | ||